trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:51:24.09
Average:12:51.23

1-3-8-12-13-15-68
24
2Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:53:08.12
Average:13:17.03

10-14-23-30-48-60
77
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:54:11.75
Average:13:32.94

2-7-18-74-75-80-86-87
101
4All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:53:53.93
Average:13:28.49

9-19-20-54
102
5Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:55:06.62
Average:13:46.66

4-24-51-61
140
6Trinity College - Port Hope

Total Time:55:22.71
Average:13:50.68

16-34-37-62-71
149
7Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:55:30.56
Average:13:52.64

26-27-49-55-57-58-64-66-92
157
8Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:56:14.75
Average:14:03.69

25-28-45-73-81-90-91
171
9Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:56:46.95
Average:14:11.74

29-41-56-67-72-77-101-103-112
193
10Holy Trinity - Courtice

Total Time:1:01:02.07
Average:15:15.52

39-53-85-104
281
11Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls

Total Time:1:01:50.65
Average:15:27.67

22-76-82-109
289
12Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:01:58.17
Average:15:29.55

31-65-95-107
298
13Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:02:17.03
Average:15:34.33

46-78-79-105
308
14St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:03:36.93
Average:15:54.24

52-94-97-98-99-102-113
341
15Denis O'Connor - Ajax

Total Time:1:04:52.54
Average:16:13.14

69-84-96-111
360


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
18:31.10
Kirsten VergaraBill Crothers - Unionville12:37.311
Julia KearleyUxbridge S S12:40.472
Ikram ElganaBill Crothers - Unionville12:45.533
Caileigh HeptinstallPort Perry - Port Perry12:49.764
Madison PenfoldO'Neill - Oshawa12:51.565
Jessica BlumCountry Day School - King City12:54.466
Lauren TzogasUxbridge S S12:56.857
Victoria GobboBill Crothers - Unionville12:57.088
Heidi TusckiewiczAll Saints - Whitby12:57.369
Nicole WarrenDunbarton - Pickering13:00.0310
Michelle CornacchiaNotre Dame - Ajax13:01.5811
Marina NicholsBill Crothers - Unionville13:04.9812
Maddie CherryBill Crothers - Unionville13:07.4013
Nicole McMillenDunbarton - Pickering13:09.3514
Nicole SkimmingBill Crothers - Unionville13:10.2215
Erin ChristensenTrinity College - Port Hope13:12.5916
Melissa CorkeryHoly Cross - Peterborough13:14.5617
Arden HamiltonUxbridge S S13:16.1918
Julia WarrenAll Saints - Whitby13:18.0819
Paulina MeullerAll Saints - Whitby13:19.5620
Maddie SloanAdam Scott - Peterborough13:20.9621
Anne PrettyFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls13:22.4122
Kaylin FergusonDunbarton - Pickering13:23.8123
Jess HarrisonPort Perry - Port Perry13:25.7924
Bridget WolochatiukFather Redmond - Toronto13:26.7325
Claire DoironPaul Dwyer - Oshawa13:28.3026
Meagan CasalinoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa13:30.2627
Olivia CampbellFather Redmond - Toronto13:31.9028
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S13:33.4129
Cierra MadoreDunbarton - Pickering13:34.9330
Jenna LayngCourtice - Courtice13:36.4731
Calsey McIlvrideAdam Scott - Peterborough13:38.3632
Emily CarterOshawa Central - Oshawa13:40.2333
Brianna RobinsonTrinity College - Port Hope13:42.3834
Christina CalderonNotre Dame - Ajax13:44.3435
Tahlia BerkhofO'Neill - Oshawa13:46.2136
Hannah GoransonTrinity College - Port Hope13:48.1637
Julie MetteO'Neill - Oshawa13:50.6738
Caitlyn MurchisonHoly Trinity - Courtice13:54.0239
Amy WilletteSinclair - Whitby13:54.5240
Dina GreenbergAlexander MacKenzie H S13:56.3241
Sarah KonecnySinclair - Whitby13:58.5442
Rachel McGeeVillanova College14:00.2343
Pietra NellaVillanova College14:00.8644
Angelee WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto14:02.5945
Melissa MathieuMary Ward - Scarborough14:05.3846
Tonya Leah WattsThomas A.Stewart-Peterborough14:06.3347
Emily ThomasDunbarton - Pickering14:06.8148
Kara ChebryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:10.0749
Renae AppaduraiNorth Toronto Christian14:12.1250
Danielle CollinsPort Perry - Port Perry14:13.7751
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:15.0752
Ally GriffinHoly Trinity - Courtice14:16.4053
Rosalind DalzellAll Saints - Whitby14:18.9354
Haley LatourPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:21.9355
Jasmine ChanAlexander MacKenzie H S14:24.1556
Taylor HoulePaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:27.1257
Erica BonePaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:30.2058
Amber ScharfePickering College14:33.4559
Carly MarminaDunbarton - Pickering14:35.5160
Keely PelykPort Perry - Port Perry14:37.3061
Ali ParkeTrinity College - Port Hope14:39.5862
Bethany LarmourDonald A. Wilson - Whitby14:42.8163
Emily Lowe-WildePaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:46.6864
Chenoa Hope-TomlinsonCourtice - Courtice14:47.8565
Julia DiPaloPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:49.9566
Lindsay BondAlexander MacKenzie H S14:53.0767
Sarah BraithwaiteBill Crothers - Unionville14:55.5068
Daisy Raudales FloresDenis O'Connor - Ajax14:58.0369
Mikala YoannidisAdam Scott - Peterborough15:02.5870
Michaela StrongTrinity College - Port Hope15:07.1771
Naomi HalbertAlexander MacKenzie H S15:12.4072
Maddy BaileyFather Redmond - Toronto15:13.5373
Olivia HansenUxbridge S S15:18.2474
Summer ScottUxbridge S S15:21.8075
Haylie CordickFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls15:23.5076
Olivia LimAlexander MacKenzie H S15:26.3877
Sharon SanthakumarMary Ward - Scarborough15:28.9678
Angeline NijmehMary Ward - Scarborough15:31.5379
Cassidy De FreitasUxbridge S S15:35.3680
Hannah GrzeyorczykFather Redmond - Toronto15:39.0081
Bobby-Ray CainesFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls15:41.3782
Andrea TracMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda15:45.2583
Gomes TiannaDenis O'Connor - Ajax15:45.8384
Aude LecrivainHoly Trinity - Courtice15:47.0185
Anna WelganUxbridge S S15:48.5586
Stephanie DeRocheUxbridge S S15:52.0787
Chantal CorpuzSenator O''Connor - Toro15:55.8788
Jamie NielsonSt. Stephen - Bowmanville15:59.9889
Alison MarquezFather Redmond - Toronto16:02.3490
Madigan ThompsonFather Redmond - Toronto16:05.2391
Mackenzie EdwardsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa16:07.6992
Jenna JohnsonSt. Stephen - Bowmanville16:14.4493
Maxine EdosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:16.3894
Summer MacleanCourtice - Courtice16:17.7195
Jessica GervaisDenis O'Connor - Ajax16:26.1196
Kaylea WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:30.4897
Antonia TykeiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:35.0098
Morgan BenoitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:38.7299
Talika JamesPickering - Ajax16:42.28100
Miriam AmdurAlexander MacKenzie H S16:45.03101
Kristina SilverioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:51.55102
Adel NikitinaAlexander MacKenzie H S16:55.32103
Lianne RobbinsHoly Trinity - Courtice17:04.64104
Nicole De SouzaMary Ward - Scarborough17:11.43105
Yendrix HernandezJean Vanier - Scarborough17:11.70106
Briane HogarthCourtice - Courtice17:16.14107
Tyra BeltranSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will17:18.84108
Emma DowellFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls17:23.37109
Dora JudeSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will17:35.03110
Melanson AshleyDenis O'Connor - Ajax17:42.57111
Kirsten MoseyAlexander MacKenzie H S17:48.92112
Daniella DanteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:29.60113
Last updated Sun, 07 Oct 2012 15:46:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.