trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:04:49.02
Average:16:12.03

1-4-5-7-12-14-44
17
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:10:27.01
Average:17:36.78

10-13-17-19-24-37
59
3Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:12:39.09
Average:18:09.98

9-16-27-28-62-64
80
4Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:14:12.08
Average:18:33.02

21-22-23-29-52-57-63-78-92
95
5Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:16:18.05
Average:19:04.63

18-25-32-33
108
6Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:16:35.02
Average:19:08.08

3-6-51-53-68
113
7Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:19:28.04
Average:19:52.01

26-30-42-43-45-73-74-76-77-88
141
8St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:26:43.03
Average:21:40.83

38-55-58-59-70-71-75
210
9Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:27:26.04
Average:21:51.06

39-49-60-66
214
10Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:1:28:35.32
Average:22:08.75

36-46-47-85-86
214
11St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:28:38.05
Average:22:09.63

40-41-69-80-84-87-90-91
230
12St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:30:09.02
Average:22:32.03

31-50-79-81-89
241


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kirsten VergaraBill Crothers - Unionville14:50.00 1
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc - Maple15:12.60 2
Kelsey HornerNewmarket - Newmarket15:53.10 3
Ikram ElganaBill Crothers - Unionville15:57.90 4
Victoria GobboBill Crothers - Unionville16:55.80 5
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket - Newmarket17:00.90 6
Nicole SkimmingBill Crothers - Unionville17:05.50 7
Kristina HaghgooThornlea - Thornhill17:07.50 8
Emily WollHuron Heights - Newmarket17:15.60 9
Hannah CarleySacred Heart - Newmarket17:21.40 10
Sunny WillertKing City - King City17:23.10 11
Marina NicholsBill Crothers - Unionville17:25.70 12
Stacey AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket17:32.30 13
Maddie CherryBill Crothers - Unionville17:37.30 14
Savannah MoodyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:38.30 15
Allie WallingHuron Heights - Newmarket17:40.20 16
Alessia CarvalhoSacred Heart - Newmarket17:43.20 17
Jeneva SmithAurora - Aurora17:48.10 18
Megan CaldwellSacred Heart - Newmarket17:50.20 19
Christine LeeThornlea - Thornhill17:55.10 20
Elyse DouseMarkham - Markham18:17.10 21
Jessica DickieMarkham - Markham18:26.20 22
Ana SmithMarkham - Markham18:28.10 23
Madison SandercockSacred Heart - Newmarket18:30.90 24
Amanda BarnesAurora - Aurora18:43.40 25
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S18:43.70 26
Emma CroteauHuron Heights - Newmarket18:50.20 27
Jamie SilverthorneHuron Heights - Newmarket18:53.90 28
Lauren HankinsMarkham - Markham19:01.40 29
Dina GreenbergAlexander MacKenzie H S19:02.20 30
Kyleigh HutchinsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:26.90 31
Michaela PointAurora - Aurora19:52.70 32
Alyssa PointAurora - Aurora19:54.30 33
Anfisa LyasotaBayview - Richmond Hill19:56.30 34
Madalyn TworzyanskiSt. Augustine - Markham19:57.50 35
Michelle LoBur Oak S.S.19:59.90 36
Olivia DaechselSacred Heart - Newmarket20:01.90 37
Philana TamSt. Robert - Thornhill20:04.10 38
Raquel BranchLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:08.80 39
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:11.20 40
Sisley IrwinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:20.70 41
Lindsay BondAlexander MacKenzie H S20:34.80 42
Jasmine ChanAlexander MacKenzie H S21:07.70 43
Sarah BraithwaiteBill Crothers - Unionville21:13.10 44
Naomi HalbertAlexander MacKenzie H S21:24.40 45
Jessica FengBur Oak S.S.21:28.00 46
Sana NajafiBur Oak S.S.21:30.90 47
Leila BanSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan21:32.10 48
Jillian KoskinsLangstaff - Richmond Hill21:36.80 49
Katarina GuillenSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:37.70 50
Julia WilsonNewmarket - Newmarket21:49.50 51
Lauren IpMarkham - Markham21:51.10 52
Chloee PaulNewmarket - Newmarket21:51.70 53
Ceylon SimonFr. Michael McGivney - Markham22:02.30 54
Lina SerranoSt. Robert - Thornhill22:05.10 55
Ramona RegoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:13.40 56
Jennifer ChengMarkham - Markham22:14.00 57
Lorena McNamaraSt. Robert - Thornhill22:14.70 58
Sharleen GongSt. Robert - Thornhill22:19.40 59
Kaylyssa PhilipLangstaff - Richmond Hill22:26.20 60
Kendra WhiteKeswick - Keswick22:45.00 61
Alexis NobleHuron Heights - Newmarket22:45.50 62
Holly DysonMarkham - Markham22:46.40 63
Sydney BaxterHuron Heights - Newmarket22:47.20 64
Aliza PecherskyBayview - Richmond Hill22:53.20 65
Laura LouchLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:14.60 66
Danica MilosevicBayview - Richmond Hill23:21.70 67
Nicole SelfeNewmarket - Newmarket23:22.40 68
Morgan BenoitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:40.50 69
Linda LuSt. Robert - Thornhill23:43.00 70
Song Min LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill23:45.50 71
Allyson ScheligaBrother Andre - Markham23:50.30 72
Miriam AmdurAlexander MacKenzie H S23:51.00 73
Olivia LimAlexander MacKenzie H S23:52.10 74
Jin Yin ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill23:56.00 75
Adel NikitinaAlexander MacKenzie H S24:08.30 76
Portia DerbedrosianAlexander MacKenzie H S24:15.40 77
Vlada GorchkovaMarkham - Markham24:20.60 78
Laurel LebitaniaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:21.80 79
Kristina SilverioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:26.10 80
Kristian LebitaniaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:42.80 81
Wendy SanajkoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill25:00.60 82
Melissa YuSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill25:01.80 83
Maxine EdosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:31.80 84
Sharon LawBur Oak S.S.25:36.20 85
Roxana ValeaBur Oak S.S.25:36.70 86
Daniella DanteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:50.00 87
Kirsten MoseyAlexander MacKenzie H S27:32.50 88
Elizabeth ShimanvoskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:04.20 89
Antonia TykeiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:18.90 90
Kaylea WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:19.90 91
Lorena MathesonMarkham - Markham29:36.20 92
Giovanna ZangariFather Bressani - Woodbridge29:36.20 93
c Last updated Fri, 26 Oct 2012 18:47:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en