trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:13:02.09
Average:18:15.73

10-18-23-27-39-49-52-67-111-123
78
2Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:13:32.02
Average:18:23.05

13-15-17-41-102-108-109-144-211
86
3Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:14:10.09
Average:18:32.73

12-16-34-35-190
97
4Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:13:36.09
Average:18:24.23

7-25-31-37-45-62
100
5Loretto Abbey CSS

Total Time:1:14:09.01
Average:18:32.28

8-9-46-56-60-64-79-98-129-132
119
6St. Theresa - Midland

Total Time:1:13:36.07
Average:18:24.18

2-11-53-55
121
7ODCVI - Orillia

Total Time:1:15:35.02
Average:18:53.08

5-28-30-81-162
144
8Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:58.05
Average:19:14.63

4-26-66-91-105-133
187
9Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:18:48.06
Average:19:42.15

20-21-70-99-103-104
210
10Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:19:59.09
Average:19:59.98

36-54-63-76-112-137-163
229
11St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:19:04.08
Average:19:46.02

3-68-74-88-93-100-115-124-135-159
233
12Alex. MacKenzie

Total Time:1:21:28.07
Average:20:22.18

29-48-85-94-155-157-158-160
256
13Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:23:45.06
Average:20:56.04

6-87-110-127-172
330
14Villanova College

Total Time:1:24:45.04
Average:21:11.35

24-51-113-150
338
15St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:27:34.04
Average:21:53.06

43-57-148-154-184-189-196
402
16Algonquin E S - North Bay

Total Time:1:28:50.02
Average:22:12.55

71-86-117-153-208-209-210
427
17St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:29:14.02
Average:22:18.55

50-107-131-156-161-178
444
18Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:29:04.08
Average:22:16.02

77-97-106-167-180-182-198
447
19Jean Vanier - Scarborough

Total Time:1:30:04.06
Average:22:31.15

72-89-134-164-205
459
20Nottawasaga Pines S.S.

Total Time:1:31:13.04
Average:22:48.35

78-122-138-139-168-193
477
21St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:33:19.01
Average:23:19.78

83-119-146-183-187-206
531
22Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:34:02.05
Average:23:30.63

82-142-145-174-199-200
543
23St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:34:15.04
Average:23:33.85

38-120-194-195
547
24Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:1:34:29.07
Average:23:37.43

73-116-186-188
563
25Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:43:13.05
Average:25:48.38

152-181-191-201
725
26Georges Vanier - North York

Total Time:1:47:30.05
Average:26:52.63

175-185-202-207
769


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc - Maple15:12.20 1
Alyssa StewartSt. Theresa - Midland16:07.40 2
Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's College - Toronto16:15.70 3
Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan - Toronto16:25.40 4
Soren MeeuwisseODCVI - Orillia16:42.80 5
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket - Newmarket17:00.00 6
Stacey AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket17:04.20 7
Emma HarrisLoretto Abbey CSS17:12.80 8
Jacqueline DouglasLoretto Abbey CSS17:21.90 9
Paige FoxcroftCollingwood - Collingwood17:47.60 10
Azalea WalcSt. Theresa - Midland17:49.60 11
Emily WollHuron Heights - Newmarket18:01.20 12
Elyse DouseMarkham - Markham18:01.80 13
Jeneva SmithAurora - Aurora18:01.80 14
Jessica DickieMarkham - Markham18:04.90 15
Allie WallingHuron Heights - Newmarket18:06.20 16
Ana SmithMarkham - Markham18:08.10 17
Kyla WillsCollingwood - Collingwood18:08.40 18
Savannah MoodyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:09.00 19
Claire DoironPaul Dwyer - Oshawa18:12.30 20
Meagan CasalinoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa18:13.00 21
Morgan DunlopFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby18:16.60 22
Conner HollingsheadCollingwood - Collingwood18:26.40 23
Cassidy AtkinsonVillanova College18:32.40 24
Alessia CarvalhoSacred Heart - Newmarket18:35.50 25
Megan HasegawaBishop Strachan - Toronto18:37.00 26
Maddy WhittonCollingwood - Collingwood18:40.50 27
Raye FelsteadODCVI - Orillia18:46.10 28
Julia PeacockAlex. MacKenzie18:47.40 29
Karlee ScottODCVI - Orillia18:51.60 30
Megan CaldwellSacred Heart - Newmarket18:53.60 31
Gabriela TinajeroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:54.50 32
Janet ShawSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay18:56.10 33
Emma CroteauHuron Heights - Newmarket19:01.60 34
Jamie SilverthorneHuron Heights - Newmarket19:01.90 35
Emily BeirnesParry Sound - Parry Sound19:03.40 36
Madison SandercockSacred Heart - Newmarket19:03.60 37
Kyleigh HutchinsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:07.00 38
Noah BridsonCollingwood - Collingwood19:07.40 39
Chanhee ParkW.L. Mackenzie - North York19:13.50 40
Lauren HankinsMarkham - Markham19:17.40 41
Lauren BradyAppleby College - Oakville19:19.30 42
Hannah ParkSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:20.30 43
Alicia CamachoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:21.30 44
Holly PugsleySacred Heart - Newmarket19:37.70 45
Madison MacCullochLoretto Abbey CSS19:39.30 46
Madalyn TworzyanskiSt. Augustine - Markham19:40.60 47
Dina GreenbergAlex. MacKenzie19:44.00 48
Rebecca RedpathCollingwood - Collingwood19:44.30 49
Philana TamSt. Robert - Thornhill19:44.60 50
Pietra NellaVillanova College19:46.40 51
Leah Marsot-ShiffmanCollingwood - Collingwood19:48.30 52
Ashley FrandsenSt. Theresa - Midland19:49.00 53
Jasmine BadgerParry Sound - Parry Sound19:49.40 54
Nicole MordueSt. Theresa - Midland19:50.70 55
Martha KilianLoretto Abbey CSS19:55.10 56
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:55.20 57
Lilith WwissflogToronto Waldorf19:59.90 58
Raquel BranchLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:06.20 59
Rachel McColganLoretto Abbey CSS20:09.20 60
Amy WilletteSinclair - Whitby20:14.90 61
Olivia DaechselSacred Heart - Newmarket20:15.40 62
Jordyn ConnParry Sound - Parry Sound20:17.30 63
Sara BerardiLoretto Abbey CSS20:22.20 64
Olivia BednarMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:22.50 65
Katie CardiffBishop Strachan - Toronto20:23.10 66
Lauren HaleCollingwood - Collingwood20:24.20 67
Fiona WhelanSt. Joseph's College - Toronto20:30.20 68
Xhesi CekaniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:31.90 69
Haley LatourPaul Dwyer - Oshawa20:33.10 70
Elizabeth CochraneAlgonquin E S - North Bay20:38.90 71
Marlene SOlanoJean Vanier - Scarborough20:41.90 72
Michelle LoBur Oak S.S.20:45.50 73
Marianna CicciaSt. Joseph's College - Toronto20:47.40 74
Anfisa LyasotaBayview - Richmond Hill20:48.50 75
Nicole HeikoopParry Sound - Parry Sound20:49.80 76
Melissa MathieuMary Ward - Scarborough20:51.80 77
Lindsay HoustonNottawasaga Pines S.S.21:00.90 78
Shae TurnerLoretto Abbey CSS21:03.60 79
Nina GovaertMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto21:05.70 80
Madison NiskanenODCVI - Orillia21:14.70 81
Adanna JulienNotre Dame - Toronto21:15.60 82
Nicole YeeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:16.90 83
Sofia AliDon Mills - North York21:20.30 84
Jasmine ChanAlex. MacKenzie21:20.60 85
Yacelle ThibaultAlgonquin E S - North Bay21:21.40 86
Chloee PaulNewmarket - Newmarket21:31.10 87
Siobhan CarrSt. Joseph's College - Toronto21:31.50 88
Claire CastilloJean Vanier - Scarborough21:32.20 89
Aleksandra McGaleMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:32.30 90
Kate FanjoyBishop Strachan - Toronto21:33.00 91
Daisy Raudales FloresDenis O'Connor - Ajax21:33.10 92
Dasha TecsonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto21:34.50 93
Lindsay BondAlex. MacKenzie21:36.70 94
Julianna CesarioSt. Basil The Great - Weston21:37.30 95
Carlie GuidaDe La Salle College - Toronto21:38.20 96
Angeline NijmehMary Ward - Scarborough21:40.20 97
Katie ChanLoretto Abbey CSS21:43.80 98
Kara ChebryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:50.20 99
Zakiya TavernierSt. Joseph's College - Toronto21:52.10 100
Andrea TracMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda21:53.00 101
Jennifer ChengMarkham - Markham21:55.60 102
Taylor HoulePaul Dwyer - Oshawa22:00.50 103
Rachel MacMahonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa22:01.40 104
Willa StevensonBishop Strachan - Toronto22:02.10 105
Sharon TungMary Ward - Scarborough22:02.50 106
Lina SerranoSt. Robert - Thornhill22:04.10 107
Lauren IpMarkham - Markham22:04.90 108
Kristie NakamuraMarkham - Markham22:09.00 109
Julia WilsonNewmarket - Newmarket22:13.00 110
Natasha TerhartCollingwood - Collingwood22:15.50 111
Vivi HenryParry Sound - Parry Sound22:18.00 112
Susan ProcopioVillanova College22:19.30 113
Leila BanSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan22:34.10 114
Michalina KaliszukSt. Joseph's College - Toronto22:36.10 115
Jessica FengBur Oak S.S.22:36.10 116
Vanessa GagnonAlgonquin E S - North Bay22:39.30 117
Kendra WhiteKeswick - Keswick22:39.30 118
Kaitlin RitlopSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:40.20 119
Laurel LebitaniaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:40.90 120
Grace MartinBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:44.70 121
Emily WarrenNottawasaga Pines S.S.22:50.90 122
Kaitlynn CanningCollingwood - Collingwood22:53.50 123
Priscilla IpSt. Joseph's College - Toronto22:55.90 124
Maryam SarkisyanMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto23:00.00 125
Melanie VelasquezDante Aligihieri23:01.40 126
Nicole SelfeNewmarket - Newmarket23:01.50 127
Alyssa MaltasCollingwood - Collingwood23:02.20 128
Tasha BehruzLoretto Abbey CSS23:08.80 129
Martha PulnickiFather Bressani - Woodbridge23:09.50 130
Lorena McNamaraSt. Robert - Thornhill23:09.70 131
Martina PandolfiLoretto Abbey CSS23:15.50 132
Tess HamblinBishop Strachan - Toronto23:16.70 133
Victory HaliyuJean Vanier - Scarborough23:23.70 134
Elizabeth KhanSt. Joseph's College - Toronto23:28.00 135
Jillian KoskinsLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:30.40 136
Bradley RobinParry Sound - Parry Sound23:33.40 137
Jordan WrobelNottawasaga Pines S.S.23:39.00 138
Megan DittmanNottawasaga Pines S.S.23:42.60 139
Salonee PatelW.L. Mackenzie - North York23:45.90 140
Tianna GomesDenis O'Connor - Ajax23:48.50 141
Millie GataweNotre Dame - Toronto23:49.20 142
Danica MilosevicBayview - Richmond Hill23:49.90 143
Holly DysonMarkham - Markham23:52.10 144
Rachel ReigberNotre Dame - Toronto23:52.70 145
Lynn D'SouzaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23:58.10 146
Allyson ScheligaBrother Andre - Markham24:00.10 147
Morgan BenoitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:04.90 148
Sharon SongCollingwood - Collingwood24:05.60 149
Katherine ProcopioVillanova College24:07.30 150
Jessica GervaisDenis O'Connor - Ajax24:08.30 151
Joyce LeiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:08.50 152
CÚline TessierAlgonquin E S - North Bay24:10.60 153
Maxine EdosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:14.00 154
Miriam AndurAlex. MacKenzie24:14.90 155
Jin Yin ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill24:15.80 156
Naomi HalbertAlex. MacKenzie24:17.70 157
Portia DerbedrosianAlex. MacKenzie24:18.80 158
Kathleen VieiraSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:19.20 159
Adel NikitinaAlex. MacKenzie24:19.50 160
Linda LuSt. Robert - Thornhill24:21.30 161
Ashley HarrisonODCVI - Orillia24:26.30 162
Ariel DeverillParry Sound - Parry Sound24:26.70 163
Rohm ChowduryJean Vanier - Scarborough24:26.80 164
Aliza PecherskyBayview - Richmond Hill24:27.40 165
Rebecca ScennaLoretto Abbey CSS24:30.10 166
Nicole AprileMary Ward - Scarborough24:30.30 167
Amy GallantNottawasaga Pines S.S.24:31.50 168
Holly BascombeSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:32.70 169
Chantal CorpuzSenator O''Connor - Toro24:37.80 170
Erica CarvalhoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:39.10 171
Emma StorimansNewmarket - Newmarket24:51.00 172
Alana Sophia Goldau-VogtLoretto Abbey CSS25:00.70 173
Celine BinceNotre Dame - Toronto25:05.00 174
Beth MoeinziaeiGeorges Vanier - North York25:06.10 175
Zoe ZovkoLoretto Abbey CSS25:06.80 176
Catherine PhamLoretto Abbey CSS25:10.40 177
Isabelle HoSt. Robert - Thornhill25:15.20 178
Trista HesterSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:18.60 179
Karen ChuMary Ward - Scarborough25:20.50 180
Joey CaoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:20.60 181
Janice LawMary Ward - Scarborough25:22.20 182
Thalia AcostaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:23.90 183
Kristina SilverioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:27.90 184
Arezue EbrahimiGeorges Vanier - North York25:31.80 185
Sharon LawBur Oak S.S.25:32.10 186
Stepahnie RibaricSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:33.30 187
Maheen NazimBur Oak S.S.25:36.00 188
Kaylea WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:37.40 189
Alexis NobleHuron Heights - Newmarket25:40.80 190
Vicky LamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:45.10 191
Melissa YuSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill25:59.50 192
Madison Goodfellow-DeveauNottawasaga Pines S.S.26:02.70 193
Ana RusuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:11.40 194
Elizabeth ShimanvoskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:16.10 195
Daniella DanteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:31.60 196
Heather Grant-McLoughlinToronto Waldorf26:57.80 197
Nicole De SouzaMary Ward - Scarborough27:23.70 198
Elise Spreer-PimenteNotre Dame - Toronto27:49.10 199
Amanda RodruiguezNotre Dame - Toronto27:52.80 200
Renka ChengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:59.30 201
Surabi SatkunarajahGeorges Vanier - North York28:13.50 202
Karli Greco-GiammarcoLoretto Abbey CSS28:16.60 203
Albina MamonkinaLoretto Abbey CSS28:17.90 204
NinnA DiazJean Vanier - Scarborough28:29.60 205
Shanteja ColemanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28:33.20 206
Jessica PatelGeorges Vanier - North York28:39.10 207
Courtney ChaputAlgonquin E S - North Bay29:30.10 208
Robynn LaplanteAlgonquin E S - North Bay29:31.00 209
Zafia LaplanteAlgonquin E S - North Bay29:31.20 210
Lorena MathesonMarkham - Markham30:01.80 211
c Last updated Wed, 10 Oct 2012 22:34:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en