trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:54:42.36
Average:13:40.59

3-11-16-18-19-37-44-47-64
48
2Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:56:56.06
Average:14:14.02

2-21-22-52-54-74-82-121
97
3Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:57:53.17
Average:14:28.30

6-14-25-55
100
4Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:57:59.05
Average:14:29.77

8-12-24-60-66
104
5Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:00:58.02
Average:15:14.51

27-41-42-43-58-68-79-80-119
153
6All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:02:06.73
Average:15:31.05

23-39-62-63
187
7St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:03:33.67
Average:15:53.42

15-38-76-92-120-122-127
221
8Centre Wellington - Fergus

Total Time:1:02:56.01
Average:15:44.03

9-33-67-112
221
9St. Stephen - Bowmanville

Total Time:1:03:33.48
Average:15:53.37

13-17-100-109-132
239
10Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:05:05.76
Average:16:16.44

20-40-95-107-125
262
11Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls

Total Time:1:05:45.39
Average:16:26.35

34-65-81-86-94-97-116
266
12Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:05:27.01
Average:16:21.76

46-59-71-98-110
274
13Villanova College

Total Time:1:06:04.48
Average:16:31.12

36-45-78-115-117-131-134
274
14Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:08:40.62
Average:17:10.16

57-87-99-102
345
15Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:09:24.92
Average:17:21.23

83-84-89-90-103-130
346
16Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:13:51.15
Average:18:27.79

77-104-106-129
416


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Katie FisherUxbridge S S12:32.801
Alyssa BolligerOur Lady of Lourdes H S12:39.682
Erin SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville12:52.783
Katerina CironeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa12:55.494
Julia BaxterUxbridge S S13:10.225
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket13:27.216
Bettina BoucherDonald A. Wilson - Whitby13:30.777
Cassie ParkerSinclair - Whitby13:33.318
Stephanie ShawCentre Wellington - Fergus13:34.739
Brittany JacksonCountry Day School - King City13:38.0610
Sarah BlommeBill Crothers - Unionville13:41.0111
Olivia HoweSinclair - Whitby13:44.0612
Sydney HowesSt. Stephen - Bowmanville13:46.6713
Allison CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket13:49.8814
Michelle MinchellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13:55.6015
Christine SampsonBill Crothers - Unionville14:00.4516
Nicole EasthamSt. Stephen - Bowmanville14:06.2017
Emily SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville14:08.1218
Nicole CookBill Crothers - Unionville14:10.1319
Rio Speller-DrewsAurora - Aurora14:12.7520
Colleen ScottOur Lady of Lourdes H S14:16.4021
Grace NicolOur Lady of Lourdes H S14:17.9322
Melissa LenisAll Saints - Whitby14:39.6223
Megan LerouxSinclair - Whitby14:43.5624
Emily WollHuron Heights - Newmarket14:46.8825
Myriam RobertSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:52.5226
Carley MacGregorPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:53.9027
Taylor McLeanHoly Trinity - Oakville15:00.2328
Sarina YaoHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill15:03.1729
Brianna FosterAdam Scott - Peterborough15:03.9430
Melissa NowikowStouffville - Stouffville15:04.3531
Lexi WebsterEastdale - Oshawa15:04.9932
Jessica CuabuCentre Wellington - Fergus15:05.3433
Anne PrettyFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls15:11.0434
Mary FisherSt. Peter's - Peterborough15:14.1835
Alyssa CaputoVillanova College15:14.9036
Christina MorelliBill Crothers - Unionville15:16.1237
Kiana ColinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:16.4838
Christa GironAll Saints - Whitby15:17.1439
Maegan GuseAurora - Aurora15:17.7840
Jessica PulitoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa15:19.5941
Elizabeth ClarkePaul Dwyer - Oshawa15:21.2142
Alexis BungayPaul Dwyer - Oshawa15:23.3243
Kesheni KrishnarajahBill Crothers - Unionville15:27.8544
Vanessa BancheriVillanova College15:29.4945
Meagan NakamuraCourtice - Courtice15:30.4146
Jessica BrancatiBill Crothers - Unionville15:33.3947
Mikayla ClaytonAjax - Ajax15:34.6148
Sarah HeinI.E. Weldon - Lindsay15:35.8249
Samantha SteinAjax - Ajax15:38.6250
Alley LynchI.E. Weldon - Lindsay15:40.1151
Carrie HunterOur Lady of Lourdes H S15:42.0552
Cathleen MeenanSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay15:42.8653
Emily HorsfallOur Lady of Lourdes H S15:43.2654
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket15:49.2055
Meagan WardenI.E. Weldon - Lindsay15:52.0056
Tyra GordonNotre Dame - Ajax15:52.8957
Sarah WhibbsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa15:53.2658
Riekie JobbCourtice - Courtice15:53.6159
Mikaela HarrisonSinclair - Whitby15:58.1260
Rachel MarianiAjax - Ajax16:00.7861
Marie ZimmermannAll Saints - Whitby16:02.3462
Sarah HamiltonAll Saints - Whitby16:06.9063
Frannie SimmsBill Crothers - Unionville16:07.2864
Jamie FigueiraFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls16:08.3765
Gurranthan ChandhokeSinclair - Whitby16:08.7066
Becca HendrickCentre Wellington - Fergus16:09.0967
Rebecca NewellPaul Dwyer - Oshawa16:19.2868
Danielle RyzerLangstaff - Richmond Hill16:22.2069
Yasmine CoovadiaRichmond Green16:22.7270
Natasha BurryCourtice - Courtice16:23.0371
Laura GreenO'Neill - Oshawa16:24.1272
Marissa SputoreHoly Trinity - Oakville16:37.2873
Kate McNamaraOur Lady of Lourdes H S16:39.3374
Eliyce BennettDenis O'Connor - Ajax16:47.3675
Jerusha RetnakanthanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:48.3976
Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - Scarborough16:56.8077
Emily JamiesonVillanova College17:00.4978
Kelc NoblePaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:00.8279
Meagan McCroryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:02.8480
Bobby-Ray CainesFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls17:04.1781
Christine GrafeOur Lady of Lourdes H S17:11.6482
Kama GillMarkham - Markham17:13.0583
Amanda HazeltonMarkham - Markham17:14.0484
Kaitlyn O'BrienStouffville - Stouffville17:17.4385
Haylie CordickFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls17:21.8186
Teena SurudjinNotre Dame - Ajax17:23.7987
Kristina FaurschouAdam Scott - Peterborough17:24.7988
Jesssica MorelandMarkham - Markham17:27.9589
Molly CrabtreeMarkham - Markham17:29.8890
Reena LepikPickering High School17:30.4491
Ravine PinterSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:33.2092
Susan NetoPine Ridge SS17:36.2493
Hannah WessellFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls17:36.9694
Morgan McWattersAurora - Aurora17:37.5895
Vivian ChenRichmond Green17:37.9196
Nicole CoumbsFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls17:38.2097
Maddie PerraultCourtice - Courtice17:39.9698
Stephanie CullenNotre Dame - Ajax17:41.1599
Rachel BarrSt. Stephen - Bowmanville17:41.62100
Abby SavoieR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa17:42.23101
Janice NoronhaNotre Dame - Ajax17:42.79102
Jenny HeMarkham - Markham17:45.32103
Aubrey PanaliganMary Ward - Scarborough17:51.52104
Baylee McCulloughSt. Peter's - Peterborough17:52.18105
Lia PizarroMary Ward - Scarborough17:55.14106
Maggie RiehleAurora - Aurora17:57.65107
Odeta KasaMaple - Maple17:58.06108
Brittany RuddockSt. Stephen - Bowmanville17:58.99109
Tanya HollingsheadCourtice - Courtice18:01.13110
Jennette GiongMaple - Maple18:02.09111
Katie RoseCentre Wellington - Fergus18:06.94112
Victoria McNaughtMaxwell Heights - Oshawa18:15.79113
Kim KerrPine Ridge SS18:18.22114
Madeline FazariVillanova College18:19.60115
Emma DowellFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls18:27.00116
Megan LacombeVillanova College18:49.94117
Camille VanDykDunbarton - Pickering18:58.46118
Rose YamomoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:03.32119
Maureen O'ReillySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:09.82120
Cassuandra RandallOur Lady of Lourdes H S19:24.30121
Suzanne SbrollaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:24.60122
Kendra LewisMaxwell Heights - Oshawa19:36.70123
Kimberely BuckeridgeDenis O'Connor - Ajax19:54.02124
Sydni KuczerykAurora - Aurora20:03.98125
Jordan PlummerPickering High School20:09.07126
Gabrielle FaoroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:18.10127
Elena ShawhneyBrampton Centennial - Brampton20:24.88128
Tamia SimonMary Ward - Scarborough21:07.69129
Claire BrierleyMarkham - Markham21:28.06130
Andrea LackowiczVillanova College22:01.25131
Kate Baxter-CookSt. Stephen - Bowmanville22:01.25132
Tanya BedardOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick22:01.25133
Alexanrda DilorioVillanova College22:01.25134
Last updated Thu, 06 Oct 2011 19:02:25
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.