trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3800 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:11:00.09
Average:17:45.23

9-16-47-52-55-59-147
124
2Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:11:06.05
Average:17:46.63

10-19-35-63-67-134-294
127
3Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:11:29.08
Average:17:52.45

7-11-36-103
157
4Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:11:42.31
Average:17:55.05

8-12-39-99-104
158
5Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:12:39.08
Average:18:09.95

20-44-45-50-51-60-106-187
159
6Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:13:03.06
Average:18:15.09

15-33-57-84-102-122-132-161-170-212
189
7Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:13:29.41
Average:18:22.25

13-27-69-108-190-221
217
8Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:13:27.09
Average:18:21.98

5-42-83-90-151-172-233-237-244-248
220
9Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:15:42.05
Average:18:55.63

56-58-66-93-94-143
273
10Don Mills - North York

Total Time:1:15:29.01
Average:18:52.28

26-73-91-92-121-125-179-296
282
11Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:16:15.08
Average:19:03.95

48-77-79-85-109-110-163-173
289
12Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:16:32.02
Average:19:08.05

43-54-71-131-141-261-263
299
13Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:1:16:52.01
Average:19:13.03

38-61-75-136-167-193
310
14Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:16:30.03
Average:19:07.58

21-87-88-126-142-144
322
15O'Neill - Oshawa

Total Time:1:16:22.08
Average:19:05.07

6-31-152-154-217
343
16Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:02.03
Average:20:15.58

64-124-127-174
489
17Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:21:00.08
Average:20:15.02

34-129-159-168-169-195-242-264-282-285
490
18St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:21:31.02
Average:20:22.08

89-98-156-171-192-276-287
514
19Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:21:19.05
Average:20:19.88

2-117-135-267-271-301
521
20Villanova College

Total Time:1:21:52.06
Average:20:28.15

72-80-178-194-240-300-306
524
21Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:22:10.07
Average:20:32.68

24-96-160-250
530
22Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:23:16.100
Average:20:49.25

18-32-202-286
538
23Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:24:21.01
Average:21:05.28

70-76-188-260
594
24St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga

Total Time:1:24:54.06
Average:21:13.65

62-181-196-204-259
643
25St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:24:41.09
Average:21:10.48

22-200-208-215-225-227-235-277-307
645
26Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:33.07
Average:21:23.43

115-140-158-247
660
27Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:25:45.02
Average:21:26.03

128-165-176-213-224-226-229-273-275-293
682
28St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:26:18.08
Average:21:34.07

116-120-231-232
699
29Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:28:02.04
Average:22:00.06

100-139-182-288-298-305-313
709
30Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:29:23.08
Average:22:20.95

82-113-228-299
722
31Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:28:28.02
Average:22:07.05

150-205-209-223
787
32Meadowvale - Mississauga

Total Time:1:31:28.03
Average:22:52.08

107-211-239-289
846
33Blessed Pope John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:33:01.02
Average:23:15.03

137-219-252-280
888
34Cedarbrae - Scarborough

Total Time:1:36:52.02
Average:24:13.05

41-258-281-310-311
890
35Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:32:20.08
Average:23:05.02

189-199-255-256-257
899
36St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:34:10.06
Average:23:32.65

216-230-251-265-279
962


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
24:20.90
25:30.10
Katie FisherUxbridge S S14:56.201
Jennika GragtmansNewmarket - Newmarket15:52.802
Katerina CironeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa15:59.403
Julia BaxterUxbridge S S16:08.504
Alexandra LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:23.305
Madison PenfoldO'Neill - Oshawa16:33.906
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket16:37.407
Mackenzie MacNeilCardinal Carter - Aurora16:43.808
Rebecca FormosaLeaside - Toronto16:49.309
Ryley AtwoodHuntsville H S16:59.2010
Allison CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket16:59.9011
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora17:00.2012
Emily SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville17:02.7013
Yulia FedorovVaughan - Thornhill17:05.3014
Elisa TymoshenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:08.7015
Paula ZonneveldLeaside - Toronto17:11.7016
Brittany JacksonCountry Day School - King City17:13.8017
Claire HenryParry Sound - Parry Sound17:14.2018
Emily JonesHuntsville H S17:14.5019
Hope TrottierCollingwood - Collingwood17:16.4020
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket17:19.5021
Meredy MinesvandSt. Robert - Thornhill17:24.3022
Bettina BoucherDonald A. Wilson - Whitby17:28.1023
Tori McLaughlinHoly Trinity - Bradford17:29.2024
Victoria VerbeekBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb17:30.4025
Kristina PopadichDon Mills - North York17:31.3026
Christine SampsonBill Crothers - Unionville17:40.5027
Bridget McGlynnDe La Salle College - Toronto17:43.6028
Veronica HatcherOrillia - Orillia17:46.7029
Cassie ParkerSinclair - Whitby17:47.3030
Tahlia BerkhofO'Neill - Oshawa17:53.6031
Shayna HerronParry Sound - Parry Sound17:58.8032
Maria TuranoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:59.1033
Sierra KellarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi18:01.2034
Mariah SmithHuntsville H S18:01.3035
Emily WollHuron Heights - Newmarket18:05.8036
Kristy WaltonBradford - Bradford18:08.5037
Sophie CarbonneauTheriault - Timmins18:11.9038
Kristen LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora18:18.1039
Cassandra Van GentHeart Lake - Brampton18:20.5040
Insha BakhariaCedarbrae - Scarborough18:22.2041
Katrina PowerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:23.5042
Christiana CarmosinoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:25.3043
Marisa MadiganCollingwood - Collingwood18:26.6044
Sophie EnrightCollingwood - Collingwood18:27.2045
Ashley MoreiraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple18:27.5046
McGregor MargueLeaside - Toronto18:28.9047
Alexis BungayPaul Dwyer - Oshawa18:29.1048
Sarah HamiltonAll Saints - Whitby18:29.3049
Bryce WestCollingwood - Collingwood18:29.6050
Amanda JacksonCollingwood - Collingwood18:30.4051
Michelle LeaheyLeaside - Toronto18:31.0052
Michelle GorkunbergW.L. Mackenzie - North York18:32.7053
Sian PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:32.7054
Maddie TheodorlisLeaside - Toronto18:32.8055
Kate McKubbin-SprackMalvern - Toronto18:37.3056
Alexandra ClarkeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:38.4057
Elena FornazzariMalvern - Toronto18:40.3058
Rachel ThiessenLeaside - Toronto18:44.8059
Hannah BrennenCollingwood - Collingwood18:47.9060
Josee CossetteTheriault - Timmins18:50.2061
Victoria Lee-KimSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga18:50.8062
Claire TuszHuntsville H S18:51.5063
Bridgette LoBishop Strachan - Toronto18:52.4064
Mackenzie MartinUxbridge S S18:53.6065
Hannah CaseyMalvern - Toronto18:54.1066
Lisa CannonHuntsville H S18:54.4067
Melissa LenisAll Saints - Whitby18:55.4068
Nicole CookBill Crothers - Unionville18:56.2069
Savanna MaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby18:57.0070
Liv ChristenDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:59.9071
Alyssa CaputoVillanova College19:00.6072
Madeleine TookeDon Mills - North York19:01.8073
Mikayla RaeOrillia - Orillia19:03.6074
Valerie PaquetteTheriault - Timmins19:07.1075
Myriam RobertSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby19:10.9076
Carley MacGregorPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:11.8077
Victoria DownerSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:12.4078
Jessica PulitoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:13.3079
Vanessa BancheriVillanova College19:14.4080
Christa GironAll Saints - Whitby19:14.4081
Diane AndreasCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:15.6082
Matija SkokoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:15.7083
Julia WoznowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:17.4084
Elizabeth ClarkePaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:21.6085
Megan LerouxSinclair - Whitby19:22.3086
Lian HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket19:23.0087
Kylie JacovichSacred Heart - Newmarket19:23.7088
Jerusha RetnakanthanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:25.2089
Valeria MunizBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:25.4090
Leah MindorffDon Mills - North York19:26.1091
Emma StrackDon Mills - North York19:29.9092
Rachel EngMalvern - Toronto19:30.8093
Tristan WooMalvern - Toronto19:33.2094
Mikaela HarrisonSinclair - Whitby19:33.2095
Daniella SeverinoHoly Trinity - Bradford19:34.4096
Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - Scarborough19:36.8097
Kiana ColinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:37.3098
Tina HaibodiCardinal Carter - Aurora19:39.9099
Claudia YuUnionville - Markham19:40.60100
Krystine SoraBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:42.70101
Katrina SajewyczMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:44.60102
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket19:46.70103
Amanda BoyceCardinal Carter - Aurora19:47.50104
Chantelle GubertSt. Theresa - Midland19:48.00105
Maddy SouliereCollingwood - Collingwood19:49.10106
Jenna CrockerMeadowvale - Mississauga19:49.60107
Sohani AriyaratneBill Crothers - Unionville19:49.60108
Rebecca NewellPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:50.90109
Sarah WhibbsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:51.20110
Lok Hang LeeBayview Glen - Don Mills19:52.40111
Aniqah MairBayview Glen - Don Mills19:53.20112
Samantha AysonCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:58.30113
Julia CrnjacSt Martin19:58.80114
Maddie SteinHavergal College - Toronto20:02.00115
Rylski ElizabethSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay20:05.10116
Alexandra RoineNewmarket - Newmarket20:06.80117
Ellyce BennettDenis O'Connor - Ajax20:07.70118
Jillian ScandiffioDe La Salle College - Toronto20:08.60119
Dale OliviaSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay20:09.80120
Shanshan WangDon Mills - North York20:10.30121
Alexandra McGuckinMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:10.50122
Danielle RyzerLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:12.20123
Kayla GreenbergBishop Strachan - Toronto20:13.70124
Aleksandra UzelacDon Mills - North York20:19.70125
Kaitlyn LongSacred Heart - Newmarket20:24.10126
Allison KustecBishop Strachan - Toronto20:25.70127
Rosalia AdamoLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:29.00128
Denisha SinclairOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi20:31.40129
Freedom SorbaraToronto Waldorf20:32.80130
Sinead WhelanDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:34.30131
Emily FlatleyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:39.70132
Mary ZhuEarl Haig - North York20:40.90133
Kat Parrott-MautnerHuntsville H S20:42.10134
Stephanie LauNewmarket - Newmarket20:42.50135
Kristaine GuayTheriault - Timmins20:42.90136
Raquel SadounickBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca20:43.80137
Leah InglisBradford - Bradford20:44.20138
Suvin TamUnionville - Markham20:44.70139
Teresa LiHavergal College - Toronto20:46.30140
Gillian McCreshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:47.10141
Anna SansomSacred Heart - Newmarket20:48.20142
Emma LangMalvern - Toronto20:48.90143
Kelly AdamsSacred Heart - Newmarket20:49.70144
Ashtyn TseEarl Haig - North York20:49.80145
Joanna GulasSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:51.20146
McKendrick FionaLeaside - Toronto20:52.10147
Remy OriolaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale20:52.20148
Brittanie JonidiSt. Mary - Pickering20:53.70149
Teena SurudjinNotre Dame - Ajax20:55.00150
Brittany RegoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:55.20151
Julie MetteO'Neill - Oshawa20:56.30152
Erin ChiarotBradford - Bradford20:58.50153
Laura GreenO'Neill - Oshawa20:59.00154
Kristen RegierFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:59.80155
Danielle SimonettaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:59.90156
Shannon PereiraFrancis Libermann- Scarborough21:04.50157
Grace AcanHavergal College - Toronto21:05.00158
Alison RossOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:07.00159
Alessia AvolaHoly Trinity - Bradford21:07.30160
Serena PartingtonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:09.80161
Natasha TersigniFather Bressani - Woodbridge21:10.30162
Kelc NoblePaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:10.80163
Sarah HowlandDr. John Denison - Newmarket21:11.00164
Sarah ChanLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:12.50165
Madeline HumeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:16.10166
Coreigh GagneTheriault - Timmins21:17.70167
Melissa MulhallOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:21.20168
Victoria MilesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi21:28.30169
Emilia C.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:28.60170
Ravine PinterSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:28.80171
Claudia CondottaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:29.50172
Meagan McCroryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:30.00173
Laura FyfeBishop Strachan - Toronto21:30.50174
Bianca BretonDr. John Denison - Newmarket21:31.00175
Madeleine HarrisLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:32.10176
Tiffany YorkSt. Theresa - Midland21:33.50177
Emily JamiesonVillanova College21:35.40178
Annie ChenDon Mills - North York21:38.40179
Vivian ChenRichmond Green21:38.90180
Shivi AgarwalSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga21:39.20181
Cecilia LeungUnionville - Markham21:39.50182
Siobhan AlexanderSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:41.00183
Autumn KimEmily Carr Secondary School21:43.80184
Francesca EspinozaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:46.30185
Jessica ChadseySir William Mulock - Newmarket21:46.50186
Sarah HillockCollingwood - Collingwood21:47.70187
Randi RichardsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:48.30188
Angela MokMarkham - Markham21:50.90189
Anisha RajkumarBill Crothers - Unionville21:51.60190
Sinha IqbalJohn Cabot - Mississauga21:53.50191
Ryleigh CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:58.20192
Chloe BelairTheriault - Timmins22:01.90193
Haley ScottVillanova College22:02.20194
Sarah RoweOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:06.40195
Ela MalejewskiSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga22:06.80196
Cathy MaEarl Haig - North York22:10.30197
Amanjot SraChinguacousy - Brampton22:11.60198
Janice LookMarkham - Markham22:13.60199
Christine GomezSt. Robert - Thornhill22:13.70200
Maggie RiehleAurora - Aurora22:13.80201
Minna MurallesParry Sound - Parry Sound22:15.70202
Jennette GiongMaple - Maple22:17.70203
Megan WongSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga22:17.80204
Samantha MladekNotre Dame - Ajax22:19.50205
Odeta KasaMaple - Maple22:20.00206
Danna ArandaGeorges Vanier - North York22:21.80207
Ashley NguyenSt. Robert - Thornhill22:25.40208
Janice NoronhaNotre Dame - Ajax22:25.60209
Lia PizarroMary Ward - Scarborough22:27.00210
Amy MacPheeMeadowvale - Mississauga22:29.30211
Sarah JuhaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:30.30212
Rachel GodinhoLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:31.60213
Vittoria CampeottoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple22:37.70214
Lily XuSt. Robert - Thornhill22:38.50215
Madeleine StinsonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto22:39.80216
Larissa ThompsonO'Neill - Oshawa22:40.50217
Monique SousaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill22:41.10218
Jadinne CasasBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca22:42.60219
Katie BartleyAlmaguin Highlands - S. River22:45.20220
Sydney WolpertBill Crothers - Unionville22:47.60221
Rebekah GomesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga22:48.10222
Stephanie CullenNotre Dame - Ajax22:48.10223
Julia LongoLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:49.00224
Aamena ChattooSt. Robert - Thornhill22:49.10225
Jessica VitirittiLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:50.40226
Grace YuSt. Robert - Thornhill22:52.70227
Rachel DrapeauCardinal Newman - Scarborough22:54.90228
Josephine FangonLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:58.50229
Vivian PatrunoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto23:01.30230
Major SarahSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:01.60231
Freyer KatlynSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:02.30232
Sydney SurajramBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:02.90233
Vaidehi PatelChinguacousy - Brampton23:03.90234
Alex GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill23:04.10235
Elsa ChenCawthra Park - Mississauga23:04.30236
Victoria OsieckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:04.40237
Nicole YanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge23:05.30238
Emily AnningsonMeadowvale - Mississauga23:05.50239
Megan LacombeVillanova College23:05.80240
Melanie DyerSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:10.80241
Samantha ChongOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:11.50242
Fiona JohnstonTwin Lakes - Orillia23:13.30243
Emily AndersonBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:16.10244
Vinithaha JayanathanMaplewood - West Hill23:28.20245
Susan NetoPine Ridge SS23:35.80246
Rachelle LiHavergal College - Toronto23:40.40247
Antoinette MonardoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:44.00248
Chelsea CookMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:45.40249
Daniella SatooHoly Trinity - Bradford23:59.80250
Chrystel NolascoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:00.00251
Sarah NaraineBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca24:04.00252
Ye Na LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:04.00253
Marisa CordeiroLoretto College - Toronto24:07.00254
Jesssica MorelandMarkham - Markham24:08.10255
Molly CrabtreeMarkham - Markham24:08.20256
Jenny HeMarkham - Markham24:08.30257
Maria MateiCedarbrae - Scarborough24:18.60258
Julia RodriguesSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga24:22.00259
Emily HassalSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:24.90260
Emma FischerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:25.50261
Melissa LamVaughan - Thornhill24:26.10262
Stephanie LouieDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:26.20263
Janine D'SouzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24:28.90264
Sara FialhoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:29.50265
Aliya BureyWestview Centennial-North York24:34.00266
Kate ZahnowNewmarket - Newmarket24:37.40267
Kimberely BuckeridgeDenis O'Connor - Ajax24:44.10268
Maxine PichlerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24:47.40269
Morgan McWattersAurora - Aurora24:55.10270
Shania BedwardNewmarket - Newmarket24:56.80271
Karen CerulloJohn Cabot - Mississauga25:05.50272
Jasmine AmpueroLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:09.80273
Natalia Calderone-KomineLoretto College - Toronto25:10.00274
Keirstin StrumLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:10.10275
Gabrielle FaoroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:16.10276
Amy LiSt. Robert - Thornhill25:22.70277
Paulina P RobertsWest Hill - West Hill25:26.90278
Lovely JusonSt. Joseph's College - Toronto25:27.80279
Julie Ann CaguioaBlessed Pope John Paul II- Sca25:30.80280
Elizabeth ChowCedarbrae - Scarborough25:32.00281
Katarina MisicOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25:39.40282
Moira Grant-McLoughlinToronto Waldorf25:40.90283
Falak GuptaWoodbridge College- Woodbridge25:45.30284
Lauren SmithOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25:45.70285
Terri WeeksParry Sound - Parry Sound25:47.30286
Suzanne SbrollaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:51.20287
Angela YangUnionville - Markham25:57.60288
Rebecca FerrisMeadowvale - Mississauga26:03.90289
Victoria DrozdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:05.50290
Janani J JegananthamWest Hill - West Hill26:05.90291
Ronnie EastonTwin Lakes - Orillia26:08.70292
Natalia RishchynskiLoretto Abbey - Toronto26:10.50293
Raylan StroudHuntsville H S26:12.30294
Sydni KuczerykAurora - Aurora26:12.80295
Tammy LiuDon Mills - North York26:30.90296
Stacy FinneganOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26:47.50297
Hollie SinUnionville - Markham27:11.10298
Sharon AugustinCardinal Newman - Scarborough27:15.00299
Alexanrda DilorioVillanova College27:24.10300
Sabrina ArangioNewmarket - Newmarket27:25.80301
Brillana BrownFather Henry Carr - Rexdale27:26.60302
Cassandra KarpiukOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27:26.90303
Ariana MinconeLoretto Abbey - Toronto27:53.70304
Betty ChenUnionville - Markham27:56.30305
Andrea LackowiczVillanova College28:07.80306
Clara LauSt. Robert - Thornhill28:11.20307
Maailah BlackwoodLoretto College - Toronto28:13.80308
Betty Yan ZhaungOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28:21.30309
Khudija MatiullahCedarbrae - Scarborough28:39.40310
Sarika HanifCedarbrae - Scarborough28:39.50311
Dumebi OzorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale30:39.90312
Kristie NgUnionville - Markham30:41.50313
Last updated Sat, 22 Oct 2011 15:42:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.