Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Taylor Sharp
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
26.63
-0.0
Tia Thevenin
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
27.42
-0.0
Sydney Melville-Thomas
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
27.59
-0.0
Annesha Adams
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
26.50
28.02
-0.0
Elizabeta Ljubevski
Pickering - Ajax
27.27
28.50
-0.0
Katie Towers
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
28.79
-0.0
Tyra Slater
Pickering - Ajax
26.86
28.81
-0.0
Kenya Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
26.85
29.14
-0.0
Laura Mordak
Uxbridge S S
NT
29.28
-0.0
Abbey Jurgeneit
Sinclair - Whitby
29:00.00
29.51
-0.0
Emily Woolgar
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
29.75
-0.0
Nicolette Witherspoon
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
29.85
-0.0
Kristen Dawson
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
30.11
-0.0
Bryanna Mingo-Adams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
30.22
-0.0
Tyra Gordon
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
30.22
-0.0
Rae Tsukamoto
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
30.23
-0.0
Makayla Knowles
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
30.28
-0.0
Jaida Salmon
Pickering - Ajax
28.89
30.35
-0.0
Letisha Persaud
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
30.49
-0.0
Vaneeza Dhillon-Persaud
Pickering - Ajax
29.59
30.59
-0.0
Melissa F Quinlan
Anderson - Whitby
27.00
30.61
-0.0
Courtney Sarpong
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
30.64
-0.0
Jayde James
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
30.68
-0.0
Courtney Dawson
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
NT
30.77
-0.0
Claudia Ohaeme
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
31.01
-0.0
Lois Wang
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
31.41
-0.0
Teagan J Ives
Anderson - Whitby
NT
31.68
-0.0
Andrea Olabiyi
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
31.79
-0.0
Hue Truong
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
32.13
-0.0
Cassie Zinga
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
32.28
-0.0
Alexandra G Young
Anderson - Whitby
28.00
33.09
-0.0
Nikki Linton
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
33.39
-0.0
Shontelle Rollock
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
34.90
-0.0
Larissa Worrall
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
35.18
-0.0
Shelise Bryan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
35.71
-0.0
Kenya Gayle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
36.18
-0.0
Abigail Smith
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
28.50
DNF
-0.0
Safiyah Khan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sarah Mulcahy
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Taylor Sharp
St. Mary - Pickering
26.63
26.31
-0.0
10
Annesha Adams
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
28.02
27.30
-0.0
8
Tia Thevenin
Pine Ridge - Pickering
27.42
27.64
-0.0
6
Sydney Melville-Thomas
St. Mary - Pickering
27.59
27.85
-0.0
5
Elizabeta Ljubevski
Pickering - Ajax
28.50
28.91
-0.0
4
Tyra Slater
Pickering - Ajax
28.81
29.05
-0.0
3
Katie Towers
St. Mary - Pickering
28.79
29.19
-0.0
2
Kenya Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
29.14
29.68
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en