Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Faith Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.00
14.48
Shorna Kay Wilkinson
St. Edmund Campion
12.80
14.85
Olivia A Ghosh
John Fraser - Mississauga
15.00
14.93
Danika Young
Bramalea - Brampton
13.30
15.08
Keasha Bowen-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
13.50
15.09
Leshe Weddeburn
St. Edmund Campion
12.60
15.10
Melody Wing
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.90
15.35
Kayanna Simon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.44
Whitney Carter
Bramalea - Brampton
13.90
15.56
Lisa Li
Streetsville S S
NT
15.60
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
15.62
Denise Ehi
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.01
15.71
Haleigh Michalak
St. Paul's - Mississauga
14.20
15.81
Andrea Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
13.50
15.88
Catherine McDougall
Lorne Park - Mississauga
15.00
15.92
Ashley Penney
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
15.98
Darlene Pham
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
14.10
16.14
Jessica Frame
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.70
16.20
Victoria Trinetti
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
16.39
Temisan Ariri
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.00
16.39
Amy Liou
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.43
Jodi Somerville
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.00
16.44
Kemi Gboyega
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
16.59
Saphron Collins
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
16.63
Jody Mitchell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
16.78
Rachel DaSilva
St. Augustine - Brampton
23:21.00
16.78
Melissa Wegrzyn
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
16.81
Kavindra Murray
Central Peel - Brampton
14.00
17.03
Hunter Grillo
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
17.04
Anna Subic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
17.63
Kamesha Wint
Central Peel - Brampton
14.50
17.66
Anh Hoang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
18.78
Sheetal Prasad
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
19.13
Kendal Orzel
Lorne Park - Mississauga
17.00
19.65
Teighan DiPrima
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
19.66
Sa Si
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
19.83
Ajendny Yogarjah
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
20.51
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Danika Young
Bramalea - Brampton
15.08
14.10
Faith Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.48
14.16
Keasha Bowen-Charles
Bramalea - Brampton
15.09
14.22
Leshe Weddeburn
St. Edmund Campion
15.10
14.42
Shorna Kay Wilkinson
St. Edmund Campion
14.85
14.75
Olivia A Ghosh
John Fraser - Mississauga
14.93
14.88
Melody Wing
St. Augustine - Brampton
15.35
15.72
Kayanna Simon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
15.44
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en