trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Faith BrownSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0014.48
Shorna Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion12.8014.85
Olivia A GhoshJohn Fraser - Mississauga15.0014.93
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton13.3015.08
Keasha Bowen-CharlesBramalea - Brampton13.5015.09
Leshe WeddeburnSt. Edmund Campion12.6015.10
Melody WingSt. Augustine - Brampton13.9015.35
Kayanna SimonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT15.44
Whitney CarterBramalea - Brampton13.9015.56
Lisa LiStreetsville S SNT15.60
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT15.62
Denise EhiNotre Dame - Brampton14.0115.71
Haleigh MichalakSt. Paul's - Mississauga14.2015.81
Andrea PosellaLoyola - Mississauga13.5015.88
Catherine McDougallLorne Park - Mississauga15.0015.92
Ashley PenneySt. Edmund Campion12.7015.98
Darlene PhamSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.1016.14
Jessica FrameSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.7016.20
Victoria TrinettiHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT16.39
Temisan AririSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0016.39
Amy LiouSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT16.43
Jodi SomervilleSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0016.44
Kemi GboyegaMayfield - BramptonNT16.59
Saphron CollinsMayfield - BramptonNT16.63
Jody MitchellGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT16.78
Rachel DaSilvaSt. Augustine - Brampton23:21.0016.78
Melissa WegrzynHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT16.81
Kavindra MurrayCentral Peel - Brampton14.0017.03
Hunter GrilloMayfield - BramptonNT17.04
Anna SubicSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT17.63
Kamesha WintCentral Peel - Brampton14.5017.66
Anh HoangSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT18.78
Sheetal PrasadSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT19.13
Kendal OrzelLorne Park - Mississauga17.0019.65
Teighan DiPrimaHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT19.66
Sahana SivarajhSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT19.83
Ajendny YogarjahSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT20.51
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Danika YoungBramalea - Brampton15.0814.10
Faith BrownSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram14.4814.16
Keasha Bowen-CharlesBramalea - Brampton15.0914.22
Leshe WeddeburnSt. Edmund Campion15.1014.42
Shorna Kay WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion14.8514.75
Olivia A GhoshJohn Fraser - Mississauga14.9314.88
Melody WingSt. Augustine - Brampton15.3515.72
Kayanna SimonFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.44DNS
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.