trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 3800 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:10:25.08
Average:17:36.45

1-2-13-32-55
48
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:13:01.99
Average:18:15.50

3-17-19-20-27-30-33-38-41-43
59
3Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:16:10.32
Average:19:02.58

12-21-28-31-36-37-57
92
4Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:19:46.27
Average:19:56.57

22-23-29-56
130
5Woodbridge College- Woodbridge

Total Time:1:20:45.61
Average:20:11.41

6-8-52-72-93
138
6Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:29:25.69
Average:22:21.43

39-45-53-84-87
221
7St. Augustine - Markham

Total Time:1:29:28.63
Average:22:22.16

54-58-63-64-65-69-71-80-82-89
239
8Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:35:09.51
Average:23:47.38

60-68-78-81
287


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Tiffany CheungBill Crother - Unionville16:10.80 1
Samantha GordonBill Crother - Unionville16:25.51 2
Julia HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket16:39.90 3
Jennifer ButeraHoly Cross - Woodbridge16:46.44 4
Jennifer FroebelESC Renaissance - Aurora17:07.69 5
Dana KondoWoodbridge College- Woodbridge17:41.13 6
Kristen DrewSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:41.50 7
Emily VecchiarelliWoodbridge College- Woodbridge17:46.49 8
Lauren BalonCardinal Carter - Aurora17:50.60 9
Melissa PocsaiMaple - Maple17:58.74 10
Karina Van AndelToronto Christian - Woodbridge18:03.05 11
Maggie BrimsAurora - Aurora18:04.26 12
Caleigh StallybrassBill Crother - Unionville18:07.69 13
Stephanie GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill18:12.39 14
Kristen NieuwhofEmily Carr - Vaughan18:18.43 15
Samantha McCormickSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:28.28 16
Rachel SummersSacred Heart - Newmarket18:36.88 17
Janice CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill18:46.24 18
Sarah CsizikSacred Heart - Newmarket18:51.06 19
Christina HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket18:54.15 20
Lindsey BattenAurora - Aurora19:00.50 21
Mariya ZatolokinaAlexander MacKenzie H S19:01.27 22
Laura MorrisonAlexander MacKenzie H S19:03.46 23
Ambreen KhanMaple - Maple19:13.93 24
Carley SteinerSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:15.45 25
Caterina ParmegianiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:17.67 26
Charlotte UsasSacred Heart - Newmarket19:20.50 27
Adriana Rezai-StevensAurora - Aurora19:28.27 28
Robyn O'ReillyAlexander MacKenzie H S19:35.98 29
Amanda HroncokSacred Heart - Newmarket19:37.24 30
Laura JanzenAurora - Aurora19:37.29 31
Claire ZwickerBill Crother - Unionville19:41.80 32
Nicole BarcellosSacred Heart - Newmarket19:42.00 33
Stephanie BurdonNewmarket - Newmarket19:42.37 34
Kara VoglerWestmount - Thornhill19:52.29 35
Rose BishendenAurora - Aurora20:14.69 36
Melissa JenneryAurora - Aurora20:14.93 37
Nadia PopovSacred Heart - Newmarket20:20.32 38
Olivia BolenderStouffville - Stouffville20:27.75 39
Danielle MaraNewmarket - Newmarket20:34.37 40
Brittany ElgarSacred Heart - Newmarket20:39.33 41
Wenting LiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham20:45.77 42
Shannon RussellSacred Heart - Newmarket20:52.89 43
Jessica HarrisSacred Heart - Newmarket20:55.38 44
Nicole ThompsonStouffville - Stouffville20:58.47 45
Nadine KexelSacred Heart - Newmarket21:01.11 46
Gillian GeremiaSacred Heart - Newmarket21:10.73 47
Katie HendriquesNewmarket - Newmarket21:12.93 48
Danielle O'DohertySacred Heart - Newmarket21:14.43 49
Sarah TurnerBur Oak S.S.21:26.58 50
Charlotte BruhnHuron Heights - Newmarket21:38.71 51
Samia MohamedWoodbridge College- Woodbridge21:43.83 52
Krista BradshawStouffville - Stouffville21:45.62 53
Claire MorandSt. Augustine - Markham21:58.66 54
Zhen LinBill Crother - Unionville22:03.77 55
Lauren SailesAlexander MacKenzie H S22:05.56 56
Tamara DePieroAurora - Aurora22:06.05 57
Natasha YueSt. Augustine - Markham22:07.36 58
Svetlana ChouvalovaSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:13.42 59
Olga TaratutaBayview - Richmond Hill22:15.15 60
Gabby SmithUnionville - Markham22:15.91 61
Karen LeeThornlea - Thornhill22:17.77 62
Sierra ShearerSt. Augustine - Markham22:33.26 63
Sherry WangSt. Augustine - Markham22:49.35 64
Priscilla YiuSt. Augustine - Markham22:49.91 65
Alessandra Lo ReSt. Joan of Arc - Maple22:53.21 66
Olivia VentrescaSacred Heart - Newmarket23:06.41 67
Betty XuBayview - Richmond Hill23:21.21 68
Brenna LlewellynSt. Augustine - Markham23:24.04 69
Kristy KeenanMarkville - Markham23:30.67 70
Lidia TortoriciSt. Augustine - Markham23:31.29 71
Christa PalomboWoodbridge College- Woodbridge23:34.16 72
Jenna Dell'AngeloHoly Cross - Woodbridge23:50.68 73
Thrmiga SathiyamoorthyBur Oak S.S.24:01.49 74
Cheol KwanMiddlefield - Markham24:07.95 75
Kristine FregillanaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24:19.78 76
Paula JescuLangstaff - Richmond Hill24:26.96 77
Susan ChanBayview - Richmond Hill24:27.89 78
Melissa RoisslSt. Joan of Arc - Maple24:29.49 79
Megan ZingelSt. Augustine - Markham25:04.67 80
Erin TobinBayview - Richmond Hill25:05.26 81
Clarissa ChanSt. Augustine - Markham25:14.74 82
Mary DavidsonKeswick - Keswick25:15.64 83
Olivia RomanStouffville - Stouffville26:13.85 84
Konika NirmalanathanBur Oak S.S.26:14.01 85
Khadijah SaliwuUnionville - Markham26:22.93 86
Ashley JohnstonStouffville - Stouffville26:36.44 87
Melissa McCorristonRichmond Green - Richmond Hill27:43.30 88
Ashley BellSt. Augustine - Markham27:43.97 89
Danielle GonsalvesSt. Augustine - Markham27:50.49 90
Chaitali ParmarMiddlefield - Markham28:08.46 91
Shalini SoosaipillaiFr. Michael McGivney - Markham32:18.15 92
Nicole ShearsWoodbridge College- Woodbridge32:18.18 93
c Last updated Wed, 21 Oct 2009 14:21:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en