trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3800 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:04:15.66
Average:16:03.92

2-5-7-12-19-22-23-28-35-36
26
2Aurora H S

Total Time:1:05:56.67
Average:16:29.17

4-10-11-13-15-21-50
38
3Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:07:16.75
Average:16:49.19

6-8-16-26-38-39
56
4Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:13:12.69
Average:18:18.18

27-34-37-41-44
139
5St Jean de Brebeuf

Total Time:1:16:53.07
Average:19:13.43

9-25-54-70
158
6St. Augustine CHS

Total Time:1:17:06.53
Average:19:16.64

14-52-56-57-59-71-84
179
7Richmond Green S.S.

Total Time:1:24:03.69
Average:21:00.93

33-46-68-75
222
8Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:1:28:43.67
Average:22:10.92

53-62-63-82
260
9Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:1:37:51.56
Average:24:27.89

60-76-77-78-81-85-86
291


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kirsten StewartNewmarket H S14:28.471
Caileigh GlennSacred Heart C H S14:56.222
Kaitlin O'HaganMarkham D H S15:10.033
Ania BatkoAurora H S15:38.344
Elizabeth O'ReillySacred Heart C H S16:08.165
Laura HaliburtonAlexander MacKenzie H S16:18.086
Micha GutmanisSacred Heart C H S16:21.867
Kara McPhersonAlexander MacKenzie H S16:33.028
Kassandra StickleeSt Jean de Brebeuf16:34.909
Brittney NealonAurora H S16:43.9910
Brittney FinchAurora H S16:44.5611
Brooklyn AgnduzziSacred Heart C H S16:49.4212
Katie PettesAurora H S16:49.7813
Samantha IngramSt. Augustine CHS16:51.9614
Melissa JenneryAurora H S16:55.5115
Lisa DyceAlexander MacKenzie H S16:59.6116
Jahleel BonaobsaThornhill S S17:03.3417
Rachel DehaanToronto District Christia17:17.6818
Erica FreemanSacred Heart C H S17:20.4219
Sarah IngramSir. William Mulock SS17:20.8420
Elyse NieuwoldAurora H S17:22.1921
Amelia CorriganSacred Heart C H S17:23.2522
Liesel SchweighardtSacred Heart C H S17:23.6923
Katherine RustadKing City S S17:25.3724
Cristina PauloSt Jean de Brebeuf17:25.7025
Sarah BowdenAlexander MacKenzie H S17:26.0426
Meaghan JonesCardinal Carter S S17:29.7527
Caitlyn RooneySacred Heart C H S17:35.1728
Rebecca MunozBrother Andre C H S17:37.4629
Kristy TitanicBrother Andre C H S17:38.5530
Samantha SmithThornhill S S17:45.8731
Ariane MetcalfHuron Heights S S17:58.1032
Helen LiaoRichmond Green S.S.18:11.3833
Brooke BalazicCardinal Carter S S18:18.4934
Alyssa ArmsbySacred Heart C H S18:19.8235
Paulina TsilvisSacred Heart C H S18:28.4236
Tess PalmateerCardinal Carter S S18:28.7137
Corinne HanlonAlexander MacKenzie H S18:37.3238
Jessica BennettAlexander MacKenzie H S18:42.3839
Victoria RaphaelSt. Elizabeth C H S18:45.5140
Melissa NicoloCardinal Carter S S18:55.7441
Clarisse TonigussiToronto Waldorf School19:00.9842
Caroline RankinStouffville D H S19:01.3343
Leah RobertsCardinal Carter S S19:10.8244
Alessandra HechanovaBrother Andre C H S19:12.0745
Annie YanRichmond Green S.S.19:13.9046
Allyce MaclarenSir. William Mulock SS19:15.1147
Megan FarrellSt. Theresa Lisieux19:18.6748
Cecily OsborneThornlea S S19:19.0149
Corina PintoAurora H S19:32.6750
Erica IafrateSt. Theresa Lisieux19:42.7851
Vanessa NovakSt. Augustine CHS19:45.7452
Rania El GanaEmily Carr Secondary School19:52.3653
America CarnevaleSt Jean de Brebeuf19:57.7054
Katie SteckleyMarkham D H S20:02.3355
Taylor YoungSt. Augustine CHS20:07.1856
Katrina ButlerSt. Augustine CHS20:21.6557
Yekaterina RyabkovaSt. Joan of Arc C H S20:22.5358
Dominque MonaghanSt. Augustine CHS20:25.1559
Oriyah BarzilayCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:43.9760
Wendy WenUnionville H S20:47.6661
Melina CruzEmily Carr Secondary School20:49.2562
Katelyn WasylkiwEmily Carr Secondary School20:52.5863
Reema DibeThornlea S S21:05.5664
Amy PriceHuron Heights S S21:46.0665
Banuja PaskaranMiddlefield C I21:59.5266
Sheila FennellSt. Theresa Lisieux22:07.3667
Vanessa PapaniaRichmond Green S.S.22:08.0268
Justine PoisnelloSir. William Mulock SS22:17.5569
Katarzyna CzajkowskiSt Jean de Brebeuf22:55.4070
Tiana DownsSt. Augustine CHS22:57.5571
Keya ShahMiddlefield C I23:36.2772
Chelsea ClarkSacred Heart C H S24:01.4473
Huynh JennyBur Oak S.S.24:25.5674
Elizabeth KielyRichmond Green S.S.24:30.3975
Victoria HoffmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.25:22.9776
Sarah NavyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.25:41.1277
Erin ChesneyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26:03.5078
Seden LaiMilliken Mills H S26:08.8979
Cheryl ChauUnionville H S26:10.7080
Brigitte HudyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26:56.1081
Pearl FrostEmily Carr Secondary School27:09.4882
Veronica YukFather Michael McGivney C27:54.0083
Concetta CurcioSt. Augustine CHS28:08.5684
Nitzi SavdieCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:08.5685
Talia HerzsteinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:08.5686
Last updated Thu, 25 Oct 2007 15:00:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.