trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run






Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Brooklin - Brooklin

Total Time:1:35:50.58
Average:23:57.65

4-16-17-21
58
2Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:34:26.83
Average:23:36.71

1-3-28-33
65
3Holy Trinity - Courtice

Total Time:1:37:06.68
Average:24:16.67

6-11-20-32
69
4Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:37:08.83
Average:24:17.21

10-12-19-29-41
70
5Bowmanville - Bowmanville

Total Time:1:46:54.39
Average:26:43.60

9-13-36-40
98
6R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:45:42.51
Average:26:25.63

14-23-34-35
106
7Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale

Total Time:2:00:56.57
Average:30:14.15

27-38-39-42-43-45
146


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kaitlyn MartinPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:38.65 1
Kyla McdougallPort Perry - Port Perry20:03.56 2
Hayley MartinPaul Dwyer - Oshawa20:25.93 3
Jordyn GoodwinBrooklin - Brooklin21:08.15 4
Jasmin StaggAll Saints - Whitby21:26.09 5
Kennedy AikinHoly Trinity - Courtice21:50.62 6
Mariya ColeMaxwell Heights - Oshawa22:11.14 7
Gabrielle MatthewsSt. Mary - Pickering22:12.63 8
Olivia RobinsonBowmanville - Bowmanville22:18.84 9
Abigail BrydsonSinclair - Whitby22:33.17 10
Emme GjezoHoly Trinity - Courtice22:44.34 11
Kaley PrattSinclair - Whitby22:57.84 12
Makayla DavidsonBowmanville - Bowmanville23:35.24 13
Taelyn SpeersR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:37.18 14
Kadyn DohertyAll Saints - Whitby23:42.53 15
Carly DennisBrooklin - Brooklin24:39.44 16
Quinn LongBrooklin - Brooklin24:40.40 17
Sarah OrsagAll Saints - Whitby24:41.50 18
Amanda Roche-MoyaSinclair - Whitby24:43.92 19
Katherine JovelHoly Trinity - Courtice25:06.31 20
Leah SteevesBrooklin - Brooklin25:22.59 21
Carly HastieAnderson - Whitby25:46.29 22
Coral HallR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa26:04.46 23
Keira CraikCourtice - Courtice26:17.97 24
Cheyanne JohnsonDenis O'Connor - Ajax26:21.37 25
Sienna Ogilvie-King-StranoAnderson - Whitby26:26.98 26
Celisha EbiharaMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale26:37.78 27
Brianna TadejaPaul Dwyer - Oshawa26:38.30 28
Aararti MuralidharanSinclair - Whitby26:53.90 29
Grace LuuDunbarton - Pickering27:04.78 30
Sunita DookiePickering - Ajax27:07.32 31
Casimira Savoie TeruelHoly Trinity - Courtice27:25.41 32
Avery MathersPaul Dwyer - Oshawa27:43.95 33
Danica McAllister-BallR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa28:00.29 34
Arianna AndersonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa28:00.58 35
Nicky WilliamsonBowmanville - Bowmanville28:10.56 36
Emily CyrePine Ridge - Pickering28:39.45 37
Raissa Di PernaMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale28:55.86 38
Jolin Fosuaa BaniniMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale30:55.31 39
Sydney RobinsonBowmanville - Bowmanville32:49.75 40
Ishana ShuklaSinclair - Whitby33:43.45 41
Marie-Divine Lombala-EkimaMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale34:27.62 42
Esther MorganMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale34:44.06 43
Jacqueline LittleUxbridge S S34:44.48 44
Alexandra TampoaMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale35:30.21 45
Jacquelyn Etcher-TatePine Ridge - Pickering35:45.58 46
Talya DjeugouéPere-Philippe-Lamarche37:03.99 47
c Last updated Thu, 12 Oct 2023 21:33:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en