trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Dash

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:32:50.57
Average:23:12.05

3-4-5-27
39
2Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:31:37.50
Average:22:54.25

1-2-17-23
43
3Father John Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:42:49.17
Average:25:42.25

14-20-22-26-37
82
4University of Toronto Schools

Total Time:1:44:23.27
Average:26:05.75

8-11-34-35-49
88
5St. Joseph's College - Tor

Total Time:1:46:04.37
Average:26:31.60

7-12-24-47
90
6Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:47:42.47
Average:26:55.05

6-15-29-44-48
94
7Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:52:20.74
Average:28:05.69

9-21-42-43
115
8St. John Paul II - Scarborough

Total Time:2:03:54.44
Average:30:58.05

36-39-41-45
161


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Gabriella RuggeriMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:11.00 1
Grace LukasikMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:21.00 2
Lindsay KinBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:19.00 3
Francesca MinogueBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:29.00 4
Anais WroblewskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:38.00 5
Danuta CarvalhoSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:54.00 6
Isabel PoundSt. Joseph's College - Tor21:56.00 7
Michelle CowlingUniversity of Toronto Schools22:18.00 8
Hannah WellsNotre Dame - Toronto22:35.00 9
Clare DunnSt. Patrick - Toronto22:49.00 10
Zaira ChaudhryUniversity of Toronto Schools22:56.00 11
Chaela KlumpSt. Joseph's College - Tor23:29.00 12
Krystana AlvearMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:36.00 13
Kaylin WoolleyFather John Redmond - Toronto24:42.00 14
Ildiko GruberSenator O'Connor - Toronto24:50.00 15
Mia KaneeTanenbaumCHAT25:08.00 16
Sophia TierneyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:15.00 17
Shaade ValentineSt. John H Newman -Scarborough25:18.00 18
Abigail ThomasLoretto College25:27.00 19
Gwendolyn HeffernanFather John Redmond - Toronto25:30.00 20
Julianne LeekNotre Dame - Toronto25:39.00 21
Angelika BassisFather John Redmond - Toronto25:44.00 22
Ana GacevicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:50.00 23
Rowan HeffernanSt. Joseph's College - Tor25:55.00 24
Ava AmelioLoretto Abbey - Toronto26:14.00 25
Rosemary OstrowskiFather John Redmond - Toronto26:53.00 26
Natalie KoenigBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28:24.00 27
Ashanti BaxterLoretto College28:26.00 28
Amaya Tecson-McKennaSenator O'Connor - Toronto28:36.00 29
Carminha Lima- ValentimMadona CHS28:36.00 30
Auriana Da CostaLoretto College28:38.00 31
Ariel SolurshTanenbaumCHAT28:49.00 32
Anastasia BuzdonLoretto Abbey - Toronto28:59.00 33
Justine HastingsUniversity of Toronto Schools29:11.00 34
Elenore DavyUniversity of Toronto Schools29:58.00 35
Olivia TobiasSt. John Paul II - Scarborough30:05.00 36
Madelyn ZirnheltFather John Redmond - Toronto30:15.00 37
Elisa Di LeoSt. Patrick - Toronto30:19.00 38
Arabella CorderoSt. John Paul II - Scarborough30:22.00 39
River DurySt. Patrick - Toronto30:46.00 40
Zoe DevaliaSt. John Paul II - Scarborough31:00.00 41
Nicola SainiNotre Dame - Toronto31:44.00 42
Nadia GillinghamNotre Dame - Toronto32:22.00 43
Isabella ChapmanSenator O'Connor - Toronto32:22.00 44
Maera ArmaSt. John Paul II - Scarborough32:27.00 45
Nephtali NeplazPère-Philippe-Lamarche33:15.00 46
Avery PooransinghSt. Joseph's College - Tor34:44.00 47
Megnot FikreSenator O'Connor - Toronto34:46.00 48
Tilly GosslingUniversity of Toronto Schools34:47.00 49
c Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2022 17:25:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en