trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Tecumseh Vista

Total Time:1:21:12.71
Average:20:18.18

2-3-9-21-25-32-49-50-62
35
2Sandwich Secondary

Total Time:1:21:40.93
Average:20:25.24

1-13-14-15-16-19
43
3Vincent Massey Secondary

Total Time:1:22:41.94
Average:20:40.49

7-8-11-22-23-26-58-64
48
4Assumption College School

Total Time:1:27:13.53
Average:21:48.39

5-28-29-43-46-51-52-61
105
5St. Anne Catholic HS

Total Time:1:30:31.58
Average:22:37.90

17-20-27-59
123
6St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:28:32.88
Average:22:08.22

12-31-39-42-47-48-55
124
7Holy Names

Total Time:1:30:57.03
Average:22:44.33

36-38-40-41-65-67
155


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Joelle OllaSandwich Secondary18:55.191
Sarah McAnallyTecumseh Vista19:38.132
Charlotte BereczTecumseh Vista19:42.533
Lulu OwenSarnia St. Patricks CHS19:57.234
Makennah MurphyAssumption College School19:57.735
Jane BuckinghamSt. Joseph's20:07.426
Olivia YanVincent Massey Secondary20:09.577
Ainsley RocheleauVincent Massey Secondary20:12.408
Grace MarionTecumseh Vista20:26.169
Triniti BoucherSarnia St. Patricks CHS20:32.6710
Rachel PattenVincent Massey Secondary20:47.2811
Kaitlyn FerraroSt. Thomas of Villanova20:51.7312
Jocelyn MatteSandwich Secondary20:54.7713
Alexis NadonSandwich Secondary20:55.2614
Paige HawleySandwich Secondary20:55.7115
Alex SeagrisSandwich Secondary20:56.8616
Kylie RivestSt. Anne Catholic HS21:05.3517
Samantha ConnellGeneral Amherst21:12.6418
Lauren McCorquodaleSandwich Secondary21:13.4719
Chloe RivestSt. Anne Catholic HS21:25.1320
Ella HopperTecumseh Vista21:25.8921
Maddie IngVincent Massey Secondary21:32.6922
Sydney IngVincent Massey Secondary21:33.4023
Talia VancoillieWallaceburg District Secondary21:34.2724
Tamara IgnatovskaTecumseh Vista21:37.6425
Olivia CusinatoVincent Massey Secondary21:39.3126
Gabriella CascioSt. Anne Catholic HS21:43.7527
Ava FerrelliAssumption College School21:44.5328
Kini ChenAssumption College School21:47.2629
Kayla SmithUrsuline College Chatham21:49.0530
Mariah ScjaravatoSt. Thomas of Villanova21:56.9731
Emma KljajicTecumseh Vista22:09.6132
April MetcalfeNorth Lambton S S22:12.2633
Dylann MaclachlanNorth Lambton S S22:23.1434
Carlie HayesGeneral Amherst22:30.8635
Alyssa TasevskiHoly Names22:33.7036
Alyssa LewisBelle River DHS22:35.5937
Alanna TasevskiHoly Names22:36.2838
Jaidyn BentleySt. Thomas of Villanova22:40.3839
Madison PizzutiHoly Names22:50.9440
Caitlynn KajdocsiHoly Names22:56.3841
Ally GioiaSt. Thomas of Villanova23:03.8042
Ava TortolaAssumption College School23:44.0143
Sheila BullChatham-Kent Secondary School23:45.5244
Nadia RodrigueUrsuline College Chatham23:45.8145
Vanessa VuAssumption College School23:48.6546
Alyssa ByrneSt. Thomas of Villanova23:58.7447
Madison MalekSt. Thomas of Villanova24:20.7748
Madeline AldermanTecumseh Vista24:27.3849
Madison LawlerTecumseh Vista24:27.6550
Amelia PiatkowskiAssumption College School24:55.6851
Alejandre DiazAssumption College School25:13.8252
Ammanat GondaraGreat Lakes Secondary School25:25.3853
Avery RobertsonGreat Lakes Secondary School25:30.3054
Valerie ColluraSt. Thomas of Villanova25:39.1455
Halle IrwinLambton Central25:55.7956
Isabella SimicNorth Lambton S S25:56.3557
Ashna CheverlharanVincent Massey Secondary26:04.0058
Loralei ChauvinSt. Anne Catholic HS26:17.3559
Ava WrightChatham-Kent Secondary School26:31.1460
Tacendie MarcAssumption College School27:21.8061
Grace MauriceTecumseh Vista27:48.9962
Meredith SewellUrsuline College Chatham28:05.8463
Ava CelsiVincent Massey Secondary28:57.9564
Hannah LeeHoly Names29:19.8465
Olivia LimogesLambton Central32:04.6766
Abigail KavanaughHoly Names38:38.0367
Last updated Sat, 26 Oct 2019 23:16:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.