trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:30:32.03
Average:22:38.08

4-6-8-14
32
2Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:34:28.08
Average:23:37.02

1-5-19-34-39
59
3Brooklin High School

Total Time:1:36:28.07
Average:24:07.18

12-17-18-24
71
4St. Stephen's - Bowmanville

Total Time:1:40:36.09
Average:25:09.23

21-25-26-27-47-48
99
5Ajax - Ajax

Total Time:1:43:49.06
Average:25:57.04

7-16-35-41
99
6Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:42:26.02
Average:25:36.55

11-28-29-32-45
100
7Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:42:56.05
Average:25:44.13

15-20-31-40
106
8Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:48:42.02
Average:27:10.55

23-33-36-37
129


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Krissy PetrouPickering - Ajax20:27.00 1
Evie ThorsteinsonDonald A. Wilson - Whitby20:32.10 2
Maya BlackHenry Street - Whitby21:16.10 3
Taylor BrownDunbarton - Pickering21:23.70 4
Nicole PoulakisPickering - Ajax22:06.50 5
Carly PriceDunbarton - Pickering22:21.20 6
Emily OlesinskiAjax - Ajax22:28.20 7
Kate StokesDunbarton - Pickering22:53.70 8
Ashlyn MacGillrayDonald A. Wilson - Whitby23:02.00 9
Breanna LuceroSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:26.10 10
Hillary SchneiderPort Perry - Port Perry23:30.70 11
Sophia CowleyBrooklin High School23:39.60 12
Emelia SchaafsmaPine Ridge - Pickering23:43.20 13
Erin HowesDunbarton - Pickering23:53.70 14
Kyra GostlinSinclair - Whitby23:55.60 15
Sarah MonsonAjax - Ajax23:56.60 16
Kaitlyn HuntBrooklin High School24:02.60 17
Maya ElliottBrooklin High School24:02.90 18
Hannah WestrikPickering - Ajax24:04.50 19
Brianna KleinSinclair - Whitby24:09.80 20
Chantel Phillips-AnthonySt. Stephen's - Bowmanville24:13.20 21
Thea VanHalterenDurham Christian H S24:36.30 22
Alayna StanleyNotre Dame - Ajax24:39.80 23
Elisabeth ChungBrooklin High School24:43.60 24
Sylvie-Ann MillerSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville25:02.70 25
Zoey SmithSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville25:25.50 26
Rae-Lynn FraySt. Stephen's - Bowmanville25:55.50 27
Jaden BandstraPort Perry - Port Perry26:02.30 28
Cassidy BellPort Perry - Port Perry26:03.60 29
Claire PapaconstantinouPine Ridge - Pickering26:07.10 30
Chloe WeldonSinclair - Whitby26:15.60 31
Maya KromerPort Perry - Port Perry26:49.60 32
Kiana BrumNotre Dame - Ajax27:30.00 33
Fatima TahirPickering - Ajax27:50.80 34
Jaydyn McNameeAjax - Ajax28:11.90 35
Nadeea LovellNotre Dame - Ajax28:16.10 36
Katie StevensNotre Dame - Ajax28:16.30 37
Carley DeboskyAll Saints - Whitby28:16.40 38
Shagika SureshwaranPickering - Ajax28:30.60 39
Laetitia IbakiSinclair - Whitby28:35.50 40
Amina NajibAjax - Ajax29:12.90 41
Samatha PanganEastdale - Oshawa29:18.00 42
Julia PoitrasSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby29:28.80 43
Tierney FarmerO'Neill - Oshawa29:29.10 44
Kathryn MillerPort Perry - Port Perry29:43.20 45
Emma JensenPine Ridge - Pickering30:09.10 46
Sarah KeenanSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville31:36.50 47
Samantha LeySt. Stephen's - Bowmanville31:44.70 48
Paige Lawrence-WaltersFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby35:24.90 49
c Last updated Wed, 24 Oct 2018 15:10:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en