trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Tim AndrewsTimmins HighND41.48
Bradley GallantTheriault - TimminsND36.76
Kane MeunierRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND35.37
Mathieu Plamondontimmins porcupineND35.14
Brady CloutierES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsND35.04
Theo ChamandyCochrane - CochraneND34.28
Chad MackenzieIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallND33.42
Russell JohnstonTimiskaming District SecondaryND32.77
Jake JamiesonEnglehart - EnglehartND31.99
Philippe JohnsTheriault - TimminsND31.16
Tristan NicholsTimiskaming District SecondaryND30.83
Ethan LizotteESP Renaissance - TimminsND29.74
Eric GeoffroySte. Marie - New LiskeardND28.82
Brad BarbourKapuskasing District HighND28.51
Maxime DallaireSte. Marie - New LiskeardND28.12
Doug MannersTimiskaming District SecondaryND27.96
Alec LaflammeKapuskasing District HighND27.72
Randy BeauchampTimiskaming District SecondaryND27.23
Bailey McDonaldTimiskaming District SecondaryND26.23
Brett AndrewsO'Gorman - TimminsND25.67
Joe ChamandyCochrane - CochraneND25.55
Jessy CoteSte. Marie - New LiskeardND25.54
Lee JoyEnglehart - EnglehartND25.37
Jonathan MillerSte. Marie - New LiskeardND24.76
Eric MenardSte. Marie - New LiskeardND24.67
Byron MurphyCochrane - CochraneND24.33
Justin CazaES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsND23.99
Jeremie BelangerTheriault - TimminsND23.75
Neil PirieTimmins HighND23.63
Fabien MartelTheriault - TimminsND23.49
Emerson PlauntRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND23.31
Patrick LapointeHearstND23.04
Kade TaylorTheriault - TimminsND23.00
Alex HarrisIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallND22.61
Julien HerouxSte. Marie - New LiskeardND22.09
Dany FortinHearstND20.67
Taylor SalomoneTheriault - TimminsND20.59
David WallTimmins HighND19.69
Tristan DurieKapuskasing District HighND18.30
Jacob CuthbertRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND17.69
Todd StephenEnglehart - EnglehartND17.60
Cameron BoutinES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsND16.69
Quinn JohnsonCochrane - CochraneND16.32
Jordan WilsonEnglehart - EnglehartNDDNS
Morgan DewarTimiskaming District SecondaryNDDNS
Morgan HackEnglehart - EnglehartNDDNS
Josh AitchisonTimiskaming District SecondaryNDDNS
Shawn PayeurHearstNDDNS
Jerad CicciniTimiskaming District SecondaryNDDNS
Justin RichardESP Renaissance - TimminsNDDNS
Alex McCrackenIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
Alex BeatonIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
Trevor BiossonneaultIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
William ColeIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
Brandon HunterIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
Cameron IrvineIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.