Meet Info
46th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 27, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
48.50
49.42
10
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
52.39
8
Yonathan Zeneba
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
52.60
6
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
52.00
53.72
5
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
53.78
4
Rohan Reid
St. Basil The Great College
NT
54.09
3
Joseph Walker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
54.78
2
Ante Malenica
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
54.84
1
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
54.00
55.00
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
55.07
Auljay Morris
St. Basil The Great College
NT
55.25
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
54.50
55.53
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
55.00
55.85
Johari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
54.50
55.92
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
56.35
Jace Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
55.00
56.39
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
54.50
56.74
Darryl Hawthorne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
52.00
56.95
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
NT
57.02
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
57.08
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
57.36
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
56.60
58.92
Michael Bachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
58.99
Cole Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
NT
59.08
Jeff Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
59.41
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
57.88
59.66
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
59.00
59.81
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
59.83
Thomas Off
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
NT
60.15
Reid Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
NT
60.32
Sameer Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
60.75
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
1:01.40
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:01.49
Justin DeLeon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
60.00
1:01.63
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
1:01.81
Jason Ukwesa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
60.92
1:02.01
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
57.00
1:02.25
Nicholas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:02.32
Francesco Ferriera
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:02.56
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
58.88
1:02.61
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1:02.00
1:03.14
Ryan Khosrovaneh
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:03.73
Michael Minzak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
1:03.93
Josh Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:04.29
Brandon Ramos
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
1:04.41
William Wang
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:04.53
Jordan Perera Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
58.88
1:05.74
A. J. Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:05.94
Colin Bryan
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:07.67
Ayomide Ogundimu
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
1:08.01
Thomas Feness
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
1:08.13
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1:02.00
1:08.42
Shaharyar Chughtai
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
1:09.18
Michael Kischuk
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
1:10.29
Will Lenkov
Royal St. George's College
NT
1:10.71
Trent Simmonds
Eastview - Barrie
NT
1:14.89
James Attard
Notre Dame - Brampton
50:00.00
1:16.98
c
Last updated Sun, 28 Apr 2019 15:39:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en