trackdatabase.com logo







Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Carter DrynanThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:20.4110
Jacob JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriNT1:20.698
Boston DidineBond AcademyNT1:21.436
Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriNT1:22.025
Cameron SailsmanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:22.594
Tonios MehannaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:23.343
Kaelan NguyenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:23.562
Benjamin KamnitzerHowlettNT1:26.211
Saun KarimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:26.37
Adam FinleyHowlettNT1:27.12
Victor TircaBond AcademyNT1:27.65
Logan BaraniukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:29.12
Yaseen Abouel-KheirBannockburnNT1:29.72
Inigo GreenallHowlettNT1:31.18
Adrian PauSomerset AcademyNT1:31.50
Ethan RajanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:32.24
Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriNT1:33.06
Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyNT1:33.59
Shaan AthwalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:33.75
Logan BallouardBond AcademyNT1:34.65
Kobi ChengThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:35.65
Ian FongSomerset AcademyNT1:36.12
Eilean LochrayThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:36.46
Emile PicheBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:37.37
Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:37.81
Robin GreenHumberside MontessoriNT1:38.84
Justin NguyenSomerset AcademyNT1:40.21
Andy YunSomerset AcademyNT1:40.21
Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriNT1:41.37
Marcus ChanSomerset AcademyNT1:42.06
Ciaran MercerThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:43.52
Isaiah RazonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:44.59
Owen PolleyHumberside MontessoriNT1:46.15
Rayyan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:46.43
Noah AnthonypillaiBond AcademyNT1:46.62
Rayden ZelenkaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:47.09
Aiden MathesonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:47.90
Bosco LeeSomerset AcademyNT1:48.50
Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriNT1:48.93
Jacob BerneySomerset AcademyNT1:49.68
Eliam MulugetaThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:52.72
James BarnesThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:53.18
Dominic KerrBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:53.87
Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:55.00
Armas KoistinenWychwood SchoolNT1:58.22
Young Jae KimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:58.59
PJ TherrienThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT1:59.72
Arnold TianSomerset AcademyNT1:59.81
Aiden XianSomerset AcademyNT1:59.84
Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriNT2:06.15
Eddie TengBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT2:12.09
Eric PittBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Andrew KimBond AcademyNTDNS
Ian ConwayThe Rosedale Day SchoolNTDNS
Mitchell PogueBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Aaran GopiSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.