trackdatabase.com logo











Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run

Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Shaheen ShaweshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:11.00 10
Dabiye WallaceBond Academy U12/U14NT1:12.00 8
Christian GiancolaCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT1:15.00 6
Aidan HunterHumberside MontessoriNT1:19.00 5
Andrew DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:21.00 3.50
James LewzeyAurora Preparatory AcademyNT1:21.00 3.50
Simon LeibuRDSNT1:24.00 1.50
Julian MichienziHumberside MontessoriNT1:24.00 1.50
Daniel HowcroftAurora Preparatory AcademyNT1:25.00
Andrew SiderisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:26.00
Rohan JamalHumberside MontessoriNT1:27.00
Luxmigan RaviculanTall Pines SchoolNT1:27.00
Cooper Di LellaHowlett AcademyNT1:27.00
Nikola IvanovHumberside MontessoriNT1:28.00
Aleksandar SusicHumberside MontessoriNT1:28.00
Evan ZakemHowlett AcademyNT1:30.00
Daanial JessaTall Pines SchoolNT1:30.00
Emile AbidaoudBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:30.00
Bryan MbadiweTall Pines SchoolNT1:31.00
Michael LenstraHumberside MontessoriNT1:32.00
Samatva KapoorHumberside MontessoriNT1:32.00
Gurshan SidanaTall Pines SchoolNT1:33.00
Riel HewittRDSNT1:33.00
Coulter KimelRDSNT1:33.00
Caden KeystoneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:34.00
Rayyan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:34.00
Alex LeeRDSNT1:34.00
Yu Xuan WongVoice Integrative SchoolNT1:34.00
Connor Di LellaHowlett AcademyNT1:35.00
Matthew MorgensternBond Academy U12/U14NT1:35.00
Andrew HersteinHumberside MontessoriNT1:36.00
Fisher PierowayAurora Preparatory AcademyNT1:36.00
Beckett QuattrociocchiTall Pines SchoolNT1:36.00
Luca CalvoBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:37.00
Sebastian Fernandez-SaavedraAurora Preparatory AcademyNT1:37.00
Kian DukeTall Pines SchoolNT1:37.00
Mark GrushevskiyHowlett AcademyNT1:39.00
Pablo AlanisHowlett AcademyNT1:39.00
Rory KallinaRDSNT1:40.00
Rory StewartAurora Preparatory AcademyNT1:41.00
Brian LuCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT1:42.00
Jatin TamberTall Pines SchoolNT1:43.00
Nico PinkAurora Preparatory AcademyNT1:45.00
Federico Arreola-LucioAurora Preparatory AcademyNT1:48.00
Nimrod KissHowlett AcademyNT1:49.00
Rahil SadruddinBond Academy U12/U14NT1:50.00
Matthys DeJongBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT1:51.00
Jack MorrisonVoice Integrative SchoolNT1:53.00
Ricky TenesiAurora Preparatory AcademyNT1:54.00
Jojo Freedman LawsonHowlett AcademyNT2:03.00
Stepan MalovAurora Preparatory AcademyNT2:13.00
James AgiusHowlett AcademyNT2:17.00
Kir Spector-BlochHowlett AcademyNT2:19.00
Chester WelchHowlett AcademyNT2:29.00
Krish TeriBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT2:42.00
c Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en