trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Micah MullingsBarrie North - BarrieND6.30 10
6.13(0.0)6.30(0.0)6.30(0.0)
Brody DuncanInnisdale - BarrieND5.67 8
5.52(0.0)5.67(0.0)
Ben SmithSt. Joseph's - BarrieND5.65 6
5.65(0.0)5.14(0.0)5.48(0.0)
Ife OlwatayoNottawasaga Pines - AngusND5.57 5
5.57(0.0)5.21(0.0)5.19(0.0)
Aiden AmidovskiBanting Memorial - AllistonND5.56 4
5.01(0.0)5.56(0.0)
Carson RileyBanting Memorial - AllistonND5.55 3
4.39(0.0)5.12(0.0)5.55(0.0)
Gabriel ScalettaNottawasaga Pines - AngusND5.51 2
5.46(0.0)5.51(0.0)4.58(0.0)
Nick SiozouNantyr Shores - InnisfilND5.32 1
5.32(0.0)
Josh AwanifeUnity Christian - BarrieND5.31
5.31(0.0)4.34(0.0)
Oladipupo IgioluSt. Peter's - BarrieND5.19
5.11(0.0)5.19(0.0)5.12(0.0)
Jack BrickellEastview - BarrieND5.00
4.80(0.0)5.00(0.0)
Owen LeungOrillia - OrilliaND4.92
4.92(0.0)4.78(0.0)
Hayden DubreuilBarrie North - BarrieND4.82
4.82(0.0)4.24(0.0)
Griff TremblantInnisdale - BarrieND4.68
4.68(0.0)4.66(0.0)
Micheal GrabowskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND4.66
4.66(0.0)4.44(0.0)
Tilson DeHaanEastview - BarrieND4.56
4.56(0.0)4.35(0.0)
Charles KaptyEastview - BarrieND4.56
4.56(0.0)4.54(0.0)
Zachary DaleyNouvelle Alliance - BarrieND4.55
4.55(0.0)4.15(0.0)
Hugo BrueningholdBear Creek S.S.ND4.54
4.54(0.0)4.34(0.0)
Ben MartinNottawasaga Pines - AngusND4.50
4.50(0.0)4.42(0.0)
Davis KidnerEastview - BarrieND4.48
4.48(0.0)4.44(0.0)
Sidney StuartSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND4.39
4.17(0.0)4.39(0.0)4.09(0.0)
Michael TobaBear Creek S.S.ND4.39
4.39(0.0)3.80(0.0)
Cole McIvorUnity Christian - BarrieND4.36
4.19(0.0)4.36(0.0)
Marek BenjaminBear Creek S.S.ND4.18
3.87(0.0)3.78(0.0)4.18(0.0)
Ore OgundpieBear Creek S.S.ND4.09
4.09(0.0)4.01(0.0)
Zavien Andrew-IraborSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND4.05
4.01(0.0)4.05(0.0)
Damian ElliotNottawasaga Pines - AngusND3.98
3.98(0.0)
Jason RamsunahiBear Creek S.S.NDDNS
Dipo OgundipeBear Creek S.S.NDDNS
Julius OmoloyeSt. Joseph's - BarrieNDDNS
Aironas JanusonisSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNDDNS
Roger GreenSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNDDNS
Daniel OsagiedeSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNDDNS
Emmanulee AdadeBear Creek S.S.NDDNS
Jake BarkerSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNDDNS
Emmett WoodlandBarrie North - BarrieNDDNS
Tighe McColganBanting Memorial - AllistonNDDNS
Tanner PlayneElmvale - ElmvaleNDDNS
Dominic BrownNantyr Shores - InnisfilNDDNS
Quincy JohnsonBanting Memorial - AllistonNDDNS
c Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.