trackdatabase.com logo











Novice Female Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kalli BakerBanting Memorial - AllistonND5.48 10
3.16(0.0)3.50(0.0)5.48(0.0)
Willow DuncanBarrie North - BarrieND4.24 8
4.24(0.0)4.09(0.0)Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Gwyneth SpraysonMaple Ridge SSND4.23 6
2.73(0.0)4.07(0.0)4.00(0.0)4.23(0.0)
Nari HwangEastview - BarrieND4.21 5
4.04(0.0)4.21(0.0)4.19(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Abigail MullingsBarrie North - BarrieND4.19 4
3.31(0.0)4.19(0.0)Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Zara AwanifeUnity Christian - BarrieND4.06 3
3.13(0.0)3.82(0.0)3.27(0.0)4.06(0.0)
Ryley McCarrelEastview - BarrieND4.03 2
4.03(0.0)3.86(0.0)
Maya BloomNantyr Shores - InnisfilND3.91 1
3.67(0.0)3.91(0.0)
Sha-l Munroe-RobinsonSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND3.88
3.88(0.0)3.79(0.0)3.80(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Avery DixonEastview - BarrieND3.77
3.62(0.0)3.77(0.0)3.73(0.0)
Emily RamollaBarrie North - BarrieND3.73
3.73(0.0)3.70(0.0)Foul(0.0)
JesseJade TaporcoSt. Joseph's - BarrieND3.72
3.09(0.0)3.72(0.0)
Lavinia BrennecheBear Creek S.S.ND3.67
3.25(0.0)3.34(0.0)3.67(0.0)
Ava SouthwickSt. Peter's - BarrieND3.47
3.43(0.0)3.47(0.0)
Regina WaltersSt. Joseph's - BarrieND3.42
3.29(0.0)3.42(0.0)3.38(0.0)
Ana DalomboSt. Peter's - BarrieND3.35
3.35(0.0)
Brooke CooperEastview - BarrieND3.30
3.10(0.0)3.30(0.0)
Eden KisakyeSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND3.29
3.29(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Katie RoutheutNantyr Shores - InnisfilND3.21
3.21(0.0)3.07(0.0)
Aeyden MatthewsOrillia - OrilliaND3.15
3.15(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Charlie WisemanOrillia - OrilliaND2.96
Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)2.96(0.0)
Anastasia BailleOrillia - OrilliaND2.92
Foul(0.0)2.92(0.0)
Genevi�ve ClarkES Romeo-Dallaire - BarrieND2.92
2.92(0.0)
Sarah HankinSt. Joseph's - BarrieND2.57
2.57(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Glence OsagieSt. Joseph's - BarrieND2.46
2.46(0.0)
Emilia VeriniotisNantyr Shores - InnisfilND2.39
2.39(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Divine FelixSt. Joseph's - BarrieND2.27
2.27(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Ella BokerBear Creek S.S.NDFOUL
Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Brooklyn St JohnNantyr Shores - InnisfilNDFOUL
Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Melina BoscoSt. Peter's - BarrieNDDNS
Greta HarderBear Creek S.S.NDDNS
Yuah van ZylMaple Ridge SSNDDNS
Alessia Lo-GrecoSt. Peter's - BarrieNDDNS
Raiya WilliamsBarrie North - BarrieNDDNS
Eve DeGrootBarrie North - BarrieNDDNS
Nova LinBanting Memorial - AllistonNDDNS
Lola CurryBanting Memorial - AllistonNDDNS
Abbey GoodingBanting Memorial - AllistonNDDNS
Maya BontinenBear Creek S.S.NDDNS
Syenna SmithNantyr Shores - InnisfilNDDNS
c Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en