trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Robbie EvansUpper Canada College - Toronto2:02.002:07.05 10
2:07.0412
(2:07.0412)
Kynan LoftusSt. Michael`s College -Toronto2:06.002:08.73 8
2:08.7262
(2:08.7262)
Elias LalosRidley College - St. CatharineNT2:09.05 6
2:09.0462
(2:09.0462)
Marcus Marek TortorellaSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNT2:11.56 5
2:11.5537
(2:11.5537)
Clinton OsaweSt. Michael`s College -Toronto2:08.002:13.66 4
2:13.6550
(2:13.6550)
Mathew MonteleoneDe La Salle College - TorontoNT2:13.89 3
2:13.8815
(2:13.8815)
Arik DhaliwalVillanova College - King City2:21.382:15.60 2
2:15.5987
(2:15.5987)
Jack GuilfoyleUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:16.96 1
2:16.9525
(2:16.9525)
Christian MitsisSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNT2:18.95
2:18.9437
(2:18.9437)
Braden FlintRoyal St. George`s - TorontoNT2:20.13
2:20.1275
(2:20.1275)
Hunter RobinsonHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT2:28.34
2:28.3353
(2:28.3353)
Lucas UlahannanVillanova College - King CityNT2:29.09
2:29.0878
(2:29.0878)
Jordan SourialDe La Salle College - TorontoNT2:29.30
2:29.3003
(2:29.3003)
Mauricio JajatiRidley College - St. CatharineNT2:29.83
2:29.8278
(2:29.8278)
Ronan WoodroffeSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNT2:30.00
2:30.0000
(2:30.0000)
Cameron VeismanSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNT2:30.98
2:30.9775
(2:30.9775)
Cameron ClarkHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT2:32.16
2:32.1578
(2:32.1578)
Spencer ListHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT2:32.92
2:32.9175
(2:32.9175)
Joseph CostanzoVillanova College - King CityNT2:33.39
2:33.3903
(2:33.3903)
Great AgbamucheVillanova College - King City2:36.902:35.56
2:35.5553
(2:35.5553)
Joshua BougadisUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:36.70
2:36.6965
(2:36.6965)
Mathieu PareVillanova College - King CityNT2:36.78
2:36.7740
(2:36.7740)
Caleb ParkHoly Trinity SchoolNT2:37.72
2:37.7203
(2:37.7203)
Cole HermanUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:38.61
2:38.6075
(2:38.6075)
Brian B FangToronto French School -TorontoNT2:40.20
2:40.1978
(2:40.1978)
Joshua WallTMS School - Richmond HillNT2:41.38
2:41.3728
(2:41.3728)
Anson LeeCrescent School - WillowdaleNT2:42.24
2:42.2340
(2:42.2340)
Diego BellissimoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT2:48.77
2:48.7653
(2:48.7653)
Marcus KnoopSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNT2:50.30
2:50.2940
(2:50.2940)
Brad WangRidley College - St. CatharineNTDNS
Tyler BannermanCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Liam Harper-McCabeHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Ramtin BabaeimoghaddamPickering College - NewmarketNTDNS
Seamus MartinSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNTDNS
Andrew SchrompfRidley College - St. CatharineNTDNS
Linus ChanRidley College - St. CatharineNTDNS
Xavier X BruneauToronto French School -TorontoNTDNS
Max RoySt. Michael`s College -Toronto2:06.00DNS
Anish KrishanthanSt. Michael`s College -Toronto2:12.00DNS
c Last updated Mon, 09 May 2022 15:45:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en