trackdatabase.com logo











Novice Male 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Matthew KmeczSt. Michael`s College -Toronto2:10.002:16.48 10
2:16.4747
(2:16.4747)
Benjamin OtteySt. Michael`s College -Toronto2:12.002:17.13 8
2:16.4760
(2:16.4760)
2:17.1235
(0.6475)
Dallas St.JohnSt. Michael`s College -Toronto2:10.002:21.28 6
2:21.2797
(2:21.2797)
Jaksen NeldnerCrescent School - WillowdaleNT2:25.42 5
2:25.4185
(2:25.4185)
Christian GiancolaVillanova College - King CityNT2:28.41 4
2:28.4085
(2:28.4085)
Hayden HourVillanova College - King City2:30.122:30.29 3
2:30.2835
(2:30.2835)
Isaac WastiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT2:33.84 2
2:33.8318
(2:33.8318)
Ethan PoonSt. Michael`s College -Toronto2:25.002:34.35 1
2:34.3485
(2:34.3485)
Johnny WilliamsonHoly Trinity SchoolNT2:34.59
2:34.5830
(2:34.5830)
Jack TurnerUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:38.63
2:38.6218
(2:38.6218)
Xander GageUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:40.04
2:40.0380
(2:40.0380)
Nicholas JirschUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:40.12
2:40.1180
(2:40.1180)
Reid VincentCountry Day School - King CityNT2:42.68
2:42.6805
(2:42.6805)
William Prato-DerietDe La Salle College - TorontoNT2:43.00
2:42.9993
(2:42.9993)
Matthew O'Connor-YeungToronto French School -TorontoNT2:44.46
2:44.4530
(2:44.4530)
Eddie SegalCrestwood College - TorontoNT2:46.10
2:46.1005
(2:46.1005)
Sean EvansBayview Glen - Don MillsNT2:47.61
2:47.6018
(2:47.6018)
Kader GueyeUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:53.62
2:53.6130
(2:53.6130)
Will GuilfoyleUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:58.14
2:58.1405
(2:58.1405)
Tarun BasraUpper Canada College - TorontoNT2:58.71
2:58.7018
(2:58.7018)
Rohan SikriVillanova College - King CityNT2:59.02
2:59.0110
(2:59.0110)
Riyan KassamBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Tarun BasraUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
Marcus KnoopSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNTDNS
Arnaud A SoulardToronto French School -TorontoNTDNS
Billy KanellopoulosRoyal St. George`s - TorontoNTDNS
Matthew M O'Connor-YeungToronto French School -TorontoNTDNS
Mitchel Bentley-CaronHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Matthew LukeHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton2:07.75DNS
Thomas ArcieroSt. Michael`s College -Toronto2:14.00DNS
Marko SreckovicCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
c Last updated Mon, 09 May 2022 15:45:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en