trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
David-James DesyBayview Glen - Don MillsNT25.2810
25.2802
(25.2802)
Nathan AparaHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT25.448
25.4361
(25.4361)
Cole SheppardCountry Day School - King CityNT25.476
25.4686
(25.4686)
Theo RussellUpper Canada College - TorontoNT25.795
25.7814
(25.7814)
Runo AjiseCrescent School - WillowdaleNT25.844
25.8340
(25.8340)
Gianni BordieriDe La Salle College - TorontoNT26.013
26.0061
(26.0061)
John J DoyleToronto French School -TorontoNT26.132
26.1221
(26.1221)
Luca MazzottaVillanova College - King CityNT26.231
26.2215
(26.2215)
Kanmi AkoduCrestwood College - TorontoNT26.44
26.4321
(26.4321)
Will CoxCrescent School - WillowdaleNT26.60
26.5952
(26.5952)
Tristan WillamsCountry Day School - King CityNT26.65
26.6483
(26.6483)
Trevor T HongToronto French School -TorontoNT26.68
26.6746
(26.6746)
Gautier G LagaillardeToronto French School -TorontoNT26.90
26.8989
(26.8989)
Lucas MowatSt. Michael`s College -TorontoNT27.24
27.2377
(27.2377)
Kevin JinSt. Andrew`s College - Aurora28.3927.32
27.3149
(27.3149)
Gordon WongSt. Michael`s College -Toronto26.0027.42
27.4162
(27.4162)
Matthew FungBayview Glen - Don MillsNT28.28
28.2746
(28.2746)
Aidan JethaBayview Glen - Don MillsNT28.48
28.4774
(28.4774)
Mazin HabibCrescent School - WillowdaleNT28.53
28.5262
(28.5262)
Ryan SheridanSt. Michael`s College -Toronto27.0028.56
28.5587
(28.5587)
Matthew M FawazToronto French School -TorontoNT29.31
29.3064
(29.3064)
Jacob ZhangRidley College - St. CatharineNT30.17
30.1650
(30.1650)
Riyan KassamBayview Glen - Don MillsNT30.43
30.4290
(30.4290)
Joshua ShamHoly Trinity SchoolNT31.03
31.0300
(31.0300)
Luca GiannopoulosVillanova College - King CityNT31.45
31.4490
(31.4490)
Quinn MochrieDe La Salle College - TorontoNTDNS
Derek CaiUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
Sean StaveleyCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Jeremy YouCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Sherwin KhoshnevisHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Arman MomeniBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Jack HulfordRoyal St. George`s - TorontoNTDNS
Xavier D'SouzaRoyal St. George`s - Toronto32.07DNS
Benjamin B Marks de ChabrisToronto French School -TorontoNTDNS
Ollie JonesCrescent School - WillowdaleNTDNS
Victor PettinelliSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNTDNS
c Last updated Mon, 09 May 2022 15:45:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en