trackdatabase.com logo











Novice Male 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Lucas HendriksonSt. Michael`s College -Toronto27.0026.3910
26.3869
(26.3869)
Ashe McEwenCrestwood College - TorontoNT26.438
26.4265
(26.4265)
Nicholas VardinVillanova College - King CityNT26.446
26.4332
(26.4332)
Daniel Di PoceCountry Day School - King CityNT26.565
26.5602
(26.5602)
Tristan ZimnickiSt. Michael`s College -Toronto28.0026.594
26.5869
(26.5869)
Stephen Pang ShiSt. Michael`s College -Toronto27.0026.643
26.6407
(26.6407)
Lucas Vander KantDe La Salle College - TorontoNT26.822
26.8154
(26.8154)
Tye LeiderRoyal St. George`s - TorontoNT27.041
27.0341
(27.0341)
Eric LiSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNT27.29
27.2841
(27.2841)
Matthew JamrazinskiSt. Michael`s College -Toronto29.0027.44
27.4369
(27.4369)
Raine KreklewetzSt. Michael`s College -Toronto27.0027.44
27.4382
(27.4382)
Folu OgunfoworaRidley College - St. CatharineNT27.57
27.5647
(27.5647)
Zachary DilworthDe La Salle College - TorontoNT27.60
27.5989
(27.5989)
WooJoo KimTMS School - Richmond HillNT27.74
27.7322
(27.7322)
Kevin ZhangSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNT27.77
27.7704
(27.7704)
Walker BainCountry Day School - King CityNT27.79
27.7846
(27.7846)
Kader GueyeUpper Canada College - TorontoNT27.80
27.7965
(27.7965)
Matthew M MinerToronto French School -TorontoNT27.87
27.8641
(27.8641)
Aydin JiwaniCountry Day School - King CityNT27.99
27.9866
(27.9866)
Braedon ThomsonVillanova College - King CityNT28.10
28.0934
(28.0934)
Phoenyx WyseSt. Michael`s College -Toronto27.0028.13
28.1269
(28.1269)
Nathan RoppaVillanova College - King CityNT28.13
28.1296
(28.1296)
Matthew PuntilloVillanova College - King City28.6528.24
28.2332
(28.2332)
Arslan KhudayarUpper Canada College - TorontoNT28.57
28.5679
(28.5679)
Nicholas JirschUpper Canada College - TorontoNT28.63
28.6272
(28.6272)
Brodie ThompsonUpper Canada College - TorontoNT29.32
29.3134
(29.3134)
Darius PirniaUpper Canada College - TorontoNT29.83
29.8229
(29.8229)
Jack TurnerUpper Canada College - TorontoNT29.87
29.8709
(29.8709)
Matthew O'Connor-YeungToronto French School -TorontoNT29.99
29.9902
(29.9902)
Brendan YiSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNT30.22
30.2209
(30.2209)
Xander GageUpper Canada College - TorontoNT30.25
30.2439
(30.2439)
Alan YuUpper Canada College - TorontoNT30.65
30.6472
(30.6472)
Duncan MacdonellSt. Andrew`s College - AuroraNT31.28
31.2796
(31.2796)
Adam BurrafatoBayview Glen - Don MillsNT31.37
31.3629
(31.3629)
Eddie SegalCrestwood College - TorontoNT31.76
31.7564
(31.7564)
Alexander De MelloTMS School - Richmond HillNT32.31
32.3097
(32.3097)
Jacob JansenCrescent School - WillowdaleNT32.67
32.6647
(32.6647)
Arnaud A SoulardToronto French School -TorontoNT32.82
32.8141
(32.8141)
Andrew ShinSt. Michael`s College -Toronto30.0033.03
33.0282
(33.0282)
Richard OprisHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Tobias SealySt. Michael`s College -Toronto26.00DNS
c Last updated Mon, 09 May 2022 15:45:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en