trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Preston GayleBond AcademyNT28.0910
Alexander TzovolosBond AcademyNT31.038
Lucien WilliamsBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT32.416
Virinchi LeidouxBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT32.475
Adrian GrocottHumberside MontessoriNT32.724
Derek Di IorioThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT33.403
Gianlucca QuericaVoice Integrative SchoolNT34.402
Xander ChinHumberside MontessoriNT34.751
Douglas BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT35.00
Rithik KumananBond AcademyNT35.18
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT35.21
Ezra BeberLeo Baeck SouthNT35.40
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyNT35.62
Noah BarkerHumberside MontessoriNT35.62
Kyle YepBond AcademyNT35.72
Benjamin SmithHumberside MontessoriNT36.50
Julian PelizzarriHowlettNT36.87
Christian DelgadoBond AcademyNT37.21
Andreas GarciaBond AcademyNT37.34
Jayvyan GrahameHowlettNT37.34
Max KoistinenWychwood SchoolNT37.78
Declan McGroartyBond AcademyNT37.81
Sahas RayankulaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT37.90
Eli BalshineLeo Baeck SouthNT38.31
Ilan AronowitzLeo Baeck SouthNT38.59
Gabriel SinhaBannockburnNT39.24
Robbie HendlerLeo Baeck SouthNT39.87
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT40.02
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriNT40.06
Samuel BallouardBond AcademyNT40.28
Alexander TigheBond AcademyNT40.84
Misha Levi-AbramskyWychwood SchoolNT41.02
Jaideep GillBond AcademyNT41.52
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNT44.34
Caleb BerkeleyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT44.56
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT45.09
George Vajay Cserhati MorleThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT45.40
Antonio Maxwell-RiveraBond AcademyNT45.52
Mason ScottLeo Baeck SouthNT46.59
Adam IzzietBond AcademyNT48.34
Alex YangSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Nathan CassLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyNTDNS
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Dean AllenLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Louis RudolphHowlettNTDNS
Eric KondorLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Zachary BellemoreVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Wyatt CarlingVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Evan MillerVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Quincy MillerBannockburnNTDNS
Luke RodgerVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Cameron ShulganVoice Integrative SchoolNTDNS
Justin MilaBannockburnNTDNS
Mitchell SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNTDNS
Mathias WarwickBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Sava GlavanHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNTDNS
Nigel WrightHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Drew TsiptsisHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Aiden RossettiThe Rosedale Day SchoolNTDNS
Nate BreslinLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Ryan GoelmanLeo Baeck SouthNTDNS
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Jack MapleSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Andre VujovicHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Adam EsmailSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.