Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Stephen Lopez
Pickering HS
23.80
24.77
Adam Newton
West Ferris
27.00
25.31
Andrew Punzo
St. Michael's College
NT
25.34
Malcolm Christie
Chaminade College
26.20
25.48
lisanin arnulf
Fr. Redmond
NT
25.56
Sadiki Williams
Birchmount Park
NT
25.58
Isaac Marmol
Central Technical
25.50
25.73
ray Harripaul
Birchmount Park
NT
25.81
igor godonoaga
Stephen Leacock
25.00
26.00
calvin Chan
R H King
NT
26.05
Ryan Clayton
Pine Ridge
26.50
26.07
Dane Satchell
Chaminade College
24.13
26.09
Matthew Duperrozel
Michael Power St. Joe's
24.20
26.22
T Wagner
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
NT
26.26
K C MacKenzie
L B Pearson - Burlington
NT
26.29
Omar Moussa
Birchmount Park
NT
26.53
Mike Hermans
St. Michael's College
NT
26.56
J Buttrum
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
NT
26.74
Ryan Baumhour
Huntsville
24.70
26.77
Daniel Locilento
Cardinal Carter
NT
26.79
Marcus Constantine
Chaminade College
26.30
26.95
Peter Tzavidas
Bracebridge Muskoka Lakes
NT
26.98
Devan Man
Huntsville
25.60
26.99
Troy Adams
St. Michael's College
24.50
27.11
Nicolo Orlando
Cardinal Carter
NT
27.21
Eric Pezolo
Michael Power St. Joe's
NT
27.38
Dennis Nguyen
Etobicoke CI
NT
27.52
Cameron Fry
West Ferris
NT
27.67
Tristan Stansfield
Cardinal Carter
NT
27.71
Trevor Chung
Markham
28.50
27.77
Daniel Stavroff
St. Joan of Arc
NT
27.90
Gunther Sleiger
Michael Power St. Joe's
NT
27.91
Paul Levine
St. Michael's College
NT
27.92
Reynold Thomas
Chaminade College
27.00
28.16
Tyler French
Aurora
NT
28.32
David Khulman
St. Michael's College
29.00
28.38
Mike Grieve
L B Pearson - Burlington
NT
28.50
Nick Guidon
Timiskaming District
28.00
28.78
S Hutchinson
Birchmount Park
NT
28.79
Chris Moore
Aurora
NT
28.82
Ray Owasu
Westview Centennial
NT
29.36
George Marfa
St. Basil's College
NT
29.43
Julien Turcotte
Sir. Winston Churchill
NT
29.60
Rocky Liu
Etobicoke CI
NT
29.66
Omari Dos Santos
Sacred Heart
NT
29.86
Nick Edwards
Birchmount Park
NT
30.27
Anthony Scolara
Michael Power St. Joe's
NT
30.57
David Fyfe
Etobicoke CI
NT
30.86
Matt Tam
Richview CI
NT
31.67
Leighton Kokeram
R H King
NT
32.10
Charles Warbuton
Etobicoke CI
NT
32.27
Duarte Cesar
Central Technical
26.20
NT
David Elder
Central Technical
25.90
NT
Troy Harrow
Central Technical
12.10
NT
Nick Kachbaia
Central Technical
25.70
NT
Tanbir Islam
Central Technical
25.90
NT
Jonathan Tamar
Central Technical
25.10
NT
Theo Tsimbidis
Central Technical
26.70
NT
Eric Levesque
St. Charles Garnier
25.50
NT
Michael Bailey
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
P J Speciale
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
John Jarvis
Jean Vanier
25.00
NT
Hakim Bnanji
Aurora
NT
NT
Kyle Merkley
Aurora
NT
NT
Matthew Leal
Fr. McGivney
NT
NT
Neil Williams
Fr. McGivney
NT
NT
Ryan Nicholson
Monsignor Paul Dwyer
28.90
NT
Mike Trueman
O'Neill
26.00
NT
Kyle Ferguson-Mitten
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Michael Lee
Etobicoke CI
NT
NT
Andrew Bodrogi
De La Salle College
32.50
NT
Andre Kwok
De La Salle College
31.50
NT
Steven Maradin
Michael Power St. Joe's
NT
NT
Steeds Valentine
Michael Power St. Joe's
NT
NT
Jason Lauzon
E. S. Ste. Marie
27.10
NT
Josh Perreira
Pickering HS
24.00
NT
Andre Windross
Pickering HS
24.00
NT
Tim Brooks
Pickering HS
24.00
NT
Jordan Davis
David & Mary Thomson
26.00
NT
Daniel Kwan
David & Mary Thomson
26.00
NT
Nigel Taylor
David & Mary Thomson
26.00
NT
Rob Mitchell
Lawrence Park
NT
NT
Nathan Vaisanen
Markham
27.30
NT
Ian Farquarhson
St. Michael's College
NT
NT
Chris Villa
St. Michael's College
NT
NT
Michael Lorne
St. Michael's College
NT
NT
Frank John
St. Michael's College
NT
NT
Mike Killian
St. Michael's College
NT
NT
Kayto Reeves
Westview Centennial
NT
NT
Mark Stinchcombe
R S McLaughlin
NT
NT
Mike Vrantsidis
R S McLaughlin
NT
NT
Luke Keating
R S McLaughlin
NT
NT
Paul Butchard
R S McLaughlin
NT
NT
Mark OKanigbe
Senator O'Connor
NT
NT
Shane Francis
Senator O'Connor
NT
NT
Jon Jones
Queen Elizabeth Park
NT
NT
feux lau
Crescent School
NT
NT
rob glista
Lorne Park SS
NT
NT
daniel stan
Lorne Park SS
NT
NT
Neil Small
Birchmount Park
NT
NT
Patrick Tate
Birchmount Park
NT
NT
Teddy Moore
Malvern C I
NT
NT
Peter Chan
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Vance Lee
Albert Campbell
NT
NT
Geovanni Gibert
R H King
NT
NT
Sean Newell
Robert F. Hall
NT
NT
Massimo Romano
Robert F. Hall
NT
NT
Daryle Osbourne
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Derek Joselin
Cardinal Carter
NT
NT
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Stephen Lopez
Pickering HS
24.77
24.43
10
Adam Newton
West Ferris
25.31
24.80
8
Malcolm Christie
Chaminade College
25.48
25.15
6
ray Harripaul
Birchmount Park
25.81
25.20
4
lisanin arnulf
Fr. Redmond
25.56
25.68
2
Isaac Marmol
Central Technical
25.73
25.75
1
Andrew Punzo
St. Michael's College
25.34
NT
Sadiki Williams
Birchmount Park
25.58
NT
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en