Meet Info
46th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 27, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Daniel Demonte
St. Michael's College School-
4:22.00
4:35.14
10
Liam McCullagh
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:33.00
4:35.82
8
Treshan Fernando
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:38.10
6
Eli Voykin
Northern - Toronto
NT
4:39.13
5
Nicolas Maria
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:40.15
4
Clinton Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
4:24.00
4:40.44
3
Mark Baumgart
Richview - Islington
4:40.00
4:41.96
2
Abdullah El-Naid
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:45.00
4:42.63
1
Sam Collibee
Greenwood College
NT
4:49.22
Luca Rao
Chaminade College - Toronto
4:48.00
4:51.73
Lukas Nacevski
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
4:30.00
4:51.74
Daniel Torres
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
4:52.77
Jaivir Sandhar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4:40.00
4:59.04
Nicholas Choi
St. Michael's College School-
4:24.00
4:59.55
Liam Patterson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:50.00
5:04.56
Cheuk-lun Cheung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
4:35.00
5:06.24
Diego Rollason
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:50.00
5:09.39
Eric Strube Garcia
St. Michael's College School-
4:35.00
5:14.44
Owen Phillips-Grange
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4:40.00
5:18.55
Jack Beatty
Royal St. George's College
NT
5:21.58
Dhruv Sapra
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
5:23.91
Gavin Burn
Northern - Toronto
NT
5:23.94
Philippe Stroganov
St. Michael's College School-
4:35.00
5:33.53
Connor Jewell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:08.00
5:35.38
Eric Castro
Villanova College
NT
5:38.17
Maceo Di Maria
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
5:41.31
Geoffrey Wong
St. Michael's College School-
4:30.00
5:46.18
Prabhjot Mundh
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
5:47.26
Ryan Aspden
Greenwood College
NT
5:51.99
Afnan Ansari
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
5:56.56
Simon Louis
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
5:57.64
Ethan Andrada
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
5:58.77
Ryan Wong
St. Michael's College School-
4:30.00
6:05.82
Natchiket Mahajan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
6:06.51
Raghav Luthra
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
6:06.88
Vincent Scarano
Villanova College
NT
6:18.84
c
Last updated Sun, 28 Apr 2019 15:39:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en