trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Rhiannon MonagueOrillia - OrilliaNT13.3210
13.312
(13.312)
Jane OmiweSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT13.638
13.623
(13.623)
Alexa CarscaddenSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT13.756
13.749
(13.749)
Kashae CarterNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT14.045
14.040
(14.040)
Nicole NwaudoSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT14.224
14.215
(14.215)
Chloe PelzerUnity Christian - BarrieNT14.593
14.584
(14.584)
Nyah DymockSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT14.602
14.599
(14.599)
Abby CasaleEastview - Barrie14.7714.621
14.611
(14.611)
Ayo IdowuBear Creek S.S.NT14.72
14.717
(14.717)
Janelle WhiteBanting Memorial - AllistonNT14.72
14.717
(14.717)
Andi WandEastview - Barrie15.1414.78
14.774
(14.774)
Sophie LahayPatrick Fogarty - OrilliaNT14.80
14.801
(14.801)
Victoria TarasowUnity Christian - BarrieNT14.92
14.918
(14.918)
Karlina EckeltEastview - BarrieNT14.93
14.931
(14.931)
Raquel Lopez BasantaEastview - Barrie15.1114.95
14.944
(14.944)
Morgan SmithBarrie North - BarrieNT15.02
15.018
(15.018)
Jeanette BatemanSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT15.06
15.053
(15.053)
Thea HarderBear Creek S.S.NT15.15
15.145
(15.145)
Gillian WrightNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT15.27
15.268
(15.268)
Piper RomeSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT15.45
15.447
(15.447)
Naima PintoEastview - BarrieNT15.49
15.485
(15.485)
McKenna KarnOrillia - OrilliaNT15.52
15.521
(15.521)
Faye PotvinEastview - BarrieNT15.53
15.527
(15.527)
Linnea BestBear Creek S.S.NT15.55
15.550
(15.550)
Misty OlutayoSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT16.12
16.119
(16.119)
Makayla ClarkePatrick Fogarty - OrilliaNT16.15
16.148
(16.148)
Scarlet BringasOrillia - OrilliaNT16.30
16.296
(16.296)
Trinity TobaBear Creek S.S.NT16.33
16.326
(16.326)
Mackenzie IgelSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT16.53
16.530
(16.530)
Madison MatthewsOrillia - OrilliaNT16.54
16.540
(16.540)
Sara ShobeirBear Creek S.S.NT16.63
16.630
(16.630)
Ashley MorrisonBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT18.27
18.266
(18.266)
Emma CarrollBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT19.54
19.540
(19.540)
Melissa UsaweBarrie North - BarrieNTDNS
Treshawna VickersSt. Peter's - BarrieNTDNS
Chloe GiffenElmvale - ElmvaleNTDNS
Jaydah CascagnetteBanting Memorial - AllistonNTDNS
Morgan HohnerBanting Memorial - AllistonNTDNS
Sarah HooymansNottawasaga Pines - AngusNTDNS
Payton DavyOrillia - OrilliaNTDNS
Alyssia DhanjiBear Creek S.S.NTDNS
c Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en