Meet Info
2012 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Chris Yien
Bill Crothers - Unionville
23.81
22.70
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
23.10
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers - Unionville
22.50
23.10
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers - Unionville
24.13
23.80
D'Arcy Beyea
Unionville - Markham
NT
24.10
Andrea Rella
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
24.20
Dejon Brissett
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
24.50
Michael Magnante
Bill Crothers - Unionville
25.00
24.70
Jason Jednorog
Loyola - Mississauga
28.00
24.80
Bassel Hussein
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
24.90
Leslie Tsang
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
24.90
Lucas Catena
St. Paul\'s - Mississauga
25.18
24.90
Gool Jason
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
25.30
Malik Lindo-Ireland
Bill Crothers - Unionville
26.42
25.50
Mitchell Mercado
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.20
26.20
Sagi Kahane-Rapport
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
26.40
Joner Kuo
Unionville - Markham
NT
26.50
Marceau Jovin
Loyola - Mississauga
24.69
26.60
Davide Paolucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
26.80
Alvin Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
27.70
Ian Dy Mo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
28.50
Maikel Mirzadegan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
30.50
Juan Camilo Rivera-Madrinan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
31.60
Edan Negrin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
32.90
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
NT
32.90
Jalal Barat
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
DNF
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNF
Alvin Dai
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Raymond Ng
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNF
Liam Downes
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Josh Sofer
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNF
Alex Siu
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNF
Marquise Swaby
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
DNF
Rom Perez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
DNF
Rodon Gutierrez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
DNF
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
24.00
DNF
Chris Ibrahim
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNF
Lawson Lu
Markville - Markham
NT
DNF
Kevin Sagar
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNF
Vishaal Vankatesh
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNF
Victor Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNF
John Macayana
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en