Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Idayat Kuteyi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
07.14
10
Karema Lewis
Applewood School
NT
11.44
8
Violetta Hajedinovski
Applewood School
NT
12.02
6
Ruhmana Shahid
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
12.26
5
Jenna Smith
Applewood School
NT
12.78
4
Mitra Shaffee
Applewood School
NT
13.00
3
Sarah Stewart
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
13.21
2
Henna Kalair
North Peel - Brampton
NT
13.32
1
Helen Miho
St. Edmund Campion
NT
16.69
Ridah Abidi
Applewood School
NT
17.05
Alexandra Srom
St. Edmund Campion
NT
17.24
Namandeep Pahal
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
17.41
Mageesha Balranjan
Applewood School
NT
17.52
Samantha Northrup
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
17.61
Collette Tremblay
St. Edmund Campion
NT
18.54
Samantha Payne
Applewood School
NT
18.77
Michelle Nguyen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
19.85
Parveena Sandhu
Applewood School
NT
20.03
Kristine Otchere
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
20.05
Laura Snell
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
20.25
Phoebe Kelly
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
20.57
Hajrah Ali
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
20.87
Kaylin McKendry
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
22.16
Celina Marquez
Parkholme School
NT
22.88
Kexi Zhang
Applewood School
NT
23.06
Jessica Heaton
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
23.64
Amanda Lang
Parkholme School
NT
23.86
Allison Eda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
26.83
Liliana Lecky
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
30.58
Linda Vo
Applewood School
NT
31.63
Almira Saltat
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
32.60
Hope Nobrega
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
32.83
Yaveesha Pragash Kumar
Parkholme School
NT
33.65
Jisu Song
Applewood School
NT
41.61
Meesha Lidder
Parkholme School
NT
44.27
Jaspreet Sekhon
Parkholme School
NT
46.51
Sarah Boodram
port credit team 10
NT
48.96
Arielle Kanyinda
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
49.84
Kristen Brennan
Parkholme School
NT
1:56.86
MacEachern Chelsea
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Lawrie Polinario
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Diana Mauro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Christine Cabuslay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Catherine Le
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
DNS
Duwindee Gunatilake
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Daniella Garces
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tanvi Kohli
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Maryam Malik
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Yen-ni Vu
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Adiya Rashid
Turner Fenton SE
NT
DNS
Felice Riingen
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ashley Jardine
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Maria Candido
St. Michael - Bolton
NT
DNS
Erin Moules
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Alishba Haider
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Cecilia Doner
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
Amrit Brar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en