Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 9, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Boys Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Aaron Hector
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.41
11.22
10
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.88
11.45
8
Miracle Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.99
11.51
6
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.12
11.55
5
Jason Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.47
11.67
4
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11.46
11.68
3
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10.84
11.71
2
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview - Barrie
11.50
11.72
1
Timothy Abule
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.30
11.72
Tyrique Cuffie
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.60
12.02
Nicholas Lee
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.62
12.05
Stephen Babb
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.11
Dionte Loregnard
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.40
12.15
Ralph Adedeji
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.26
Jimane Bello
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
12.28
Joseph Sinogo
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
11.92
12.29
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
11.81
12.31
Jason Richards
Northern - Toronto
12.03
12.32
Karlo Manapat
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.10
12.33
Akeem Stephenson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.02
12.34
Kyle Vicente
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
12.35
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.03
12.40
Tory Dryden
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.29
12.40
Ngige Gordon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
12.41
Taufia Stanley
St. Patrick - Toronto
12.30
12.42
Andrew Matthews
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11.50
12.43
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.03
12.46
Paul Nunez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
12.10
12.49
Nana Acheampong
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
12.50
Michael Bedard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
00.20
12.52
Mekhi Hyman
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
12.53
Lucas Cuff
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
12.54
Filip Czul
St. Michael Choir - Toronto
NT
12.55
Garnett Graham
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.36
12.58
Isaac Bahlmann
St. Patrick - Toronto
12.30
12.61
Victor Omoyele
St. Patrick - Toronto
12.30
12.63
Daniel Kwan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.67
Sean Huckvale
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12.50
12.69
Christian Java
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.49
12.72
Stefano Silfa-Zambri
Eastview - Barrie
12.60
12.76
David Frise
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
12.86
Ian Orden
Mary Ward - Scarborough
12.47
12.88
Liam Needs
Eastview - Barrie
NT
12.92
Anthony Vierra
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.70
12.95
Tiron Dryden
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.13
13.01
Ryan Cabral
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
NT
13.09
Brandon Hodgins-Johnstone
Eastview - Barrie
12.50
13.09
Kimron St Louis
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
13.14
Justin Winiarz
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.15
Sean Lejao
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
12.50
13.16
Faniel Mehari
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
13.21
Jeffrey Martinez
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
13.44
Carter LeRouox
Eastview - Barrie
13.40
13.49
Dennis Rossler
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
12.92
13.69
Simon Wong
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
13.74
Angelo DiPasquale
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
13.75
Christopher Forrest
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
NT
13.76
Seth Delguidice
Eastview - Barrie
13.50
13.88
Prince Canto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
13.33
13.92
Jonathan Taylor
Neil McNeil - Toronto
13.89
14.30
Pavin Flora
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
14.67
Ugo Agulefo
St. Patrick - Toronto
11.90
14.76
c
Last updated Sat, 09 May 2015 18:04:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en