trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Craig GaleCochrane - CochraneND5.42
Jeremie LachapelleSte. Marie - New LiskeardND5.22
Brad BarbourKapuskasing District HighND4.85
Cedric RobichaudHearstND4.75
Tyler DacostaTheriault - TimminsND4.74
Scott DuhanTheriault - TimminsND4.68
Joe ChamandyCochrane - CochraneND4.65
Patrick RamsayTimiskaming District SecondaryND4.59
Jerad CicciniTimiskaming District SecondaryND4.58
Jayden DawsCochrane - CochraneND4.51
Jeremy GallantES KapuskasingND4.50
Julien BelangerTheriault - TimminsND4.45
Tyler DubeaultCochrane - CochraneND4.42
Quinn JohnsonCochrane - CochraneND4.34
Alex BrissonCochrane - CochraneND4.31
Kurtis DavidCochrane - CochraneND4.30
Tyler BerlangeriCochrane - CochraneND4.16
Taylor SearlesRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND4.15
Matt BoudreauCochrane - CochraneND4.14
Alex HarrisIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallND4.08
Calvin LotsbergCochrane - CochraneND4.05
Derek VienO'Gorman - TimminsND4.04
Kyle KlisCochrane - CochraneND3.98
Vincent Gauthiertimmins porcupineND3.93
Riley Robitailletimmins porcupineND3.93
Kyle JohnstonCochrane - CochraneND3.92
Dany FortinHearstND3.90
Solyn GoudreaultSte. Marie - New LiskeardND3.83
Roch Poitrastimmins porcupineND3.78
Owen PintarTimmins HighND3.71
Tristan DurieKapuskasing District HighND3.67
Jimmy CarletonO'Gorman - TimminsND3.37
Luca LafaceIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallND2.95
Vincent Cheniertimmins porcupineND2.93
Bradd BoucherTheriault - TimminsNDDNS
Alex McCrackenIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
Justin RichardESP Renaissance - TimminsNDDNS
Jon VerbeekO'Gorman - TimminsNDDNS
Sean MillarIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
James CritesIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
Trevor BiossonneaultIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNDDNS
Preston HeavensTimiskaming District SecondaryNDDNS
Jordan SwerdfigerTimmins HighNDDNS
Julien HerouxSte. Marie - New LiskeardNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.