trackdatabase.com logo











Open Male 3000 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jack GuilfoyleUpper Canada College - TorontoNT9:41.30 10
8:30.2
(8:30.2)
9:41.3
(1:11.2)
Matthew LukeHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT9:47.90 8
8:40.1
(8:40.1)
9:47.9
(1:07.8)
Elias LalosRidley College - St. CatharineNT9:48.80 6
8:40.5
(8:40.5)
9:48.8
(1:08.4)
Jaksen NeldnerCrescent School - WillowdaleNT9:52.60 5
8:41.4
(8:41.4)
9:52.6
(1:11.3)
Hunter RobinsonHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT9:59.90 4
9:59.9
(9:59.9)
Benjamin OtteySt. Michael`s College -Toronto10:00.0010:02.70 3
8:47.6
(8:47.6)
10:02.7
(1:15.1)
Braden FlintRoyal St. George`s - TorontoNT10:27.10 2
9:04.9
(9:04.9)
10:27.1
(1:22.3)
Jeremy YouCrescent School - WillowdaleNT10:32.40 1
9:20.6
(9:20.6)
10:32.4
(1:11.9)
Arthur GervaisDe La Salle College - TorontoNT10:32.70
9:21.1
(9:21.1)
10:32.7
(1:11.6)
Connor C NobleToronto French School -TorontoNT10:36.90
9:20.9
(9:20.9)
10:36.9
(1:16.1)
Dallas St.JohnSt. Michael`s College -Toronto10:00.0010:42.10
9:27.1
(9:27.1)
10:42.1
(1:15.1)
Hayden HourVillanova College - King CityNT10:42.80
7:54.9
(7:54.9)
9:21.2
(1:26.3)
10:42.8
(1:21.6)
Thomas ArcieroSt. Michael`s College -Toronto10:20.0010:51.60
9:26.0
(9:26.0)
10:51.6
(1:25.6)
Spencer ListHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT11:15.90
9:48.3
(9:48.3)
11:15.9
(1:27.6)
Cole HermanUpper Canada College - TorontoNT11:15.90
9:52.8
(9:52.8)
11:15.9
(1:23.1)
Isaac WastiDe La Salle College - TorontoNT11:16.30
8:18.3
(8:18.3)
9:53.9
(1:35.7)
11:16.3
(1:22.4)
Simon WhittakerDe La Salle College - TorontoNT11:29.70
8:21.5
(8:21.5)
10:01.9
(1:40.5)
11:29.7
(1:27.8)
Leslie GaoBayview Glen - Don MillsNT11:34.60
8:24.0
(8:24.0)
11:34.6
(3:10.6)
RJ LevittCrescent School - WillowdaleNT11:40.40
8:23.6
(8:23.6)
10:03.2
(1:39.7)
11:40.4
(1:37.2)
Niklas KimCrestwood College - TorontoNT11:54.90
8:37.2
(8:37.2)
10:18.5
(1:41.3)
11:54.9
(1:36.4)
Sean EvansBayview Glen - Don MillsNT12:03.20
8:48.2
(8:48.2)
10:34.8
(1:46.6)
12:03.2
(1:28.5)
Mathieu PareVillanova College - King CityNT12:13.40
8:49.1
(8:49.1)
10:35.3
(1:46.2)
12:13.4
(1:38.2)
Nicholas JirschUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12:35.30
8:53.3
(8:53.3)
10:43.3
(1:50.1)
12:35.3
(1:52.1)
Will GuilfoyleUpper Canada College - TorontoNT12:43.70
9:12.4
(9:12.4)
11:00.5
(1:48.2)
12:43.7
(1:43.2)
Luca Di FeliceHoly Trinity SchoolNT13:09.60
9:13.5
(9:13.5)
11:11.3
(1:57.9)
13:09.6
(1:58.3)
Diego BellissimoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT13:31.30
9:34.3
(9:34.3)
11:27.7
(1:53.5)
13:31.3
(2:03.7)
Martin TinTMS School - Richmond HillNT14:04.30
9:43.6
(9:43.6)
12:04.9
(2:21.4)
14:04.3
(1:59.4)
Colin LiTMS School - Richmond HillNT14:07.40
9:55.9
(9:55.9)
12:11.1
(2:15.3)
14:07.4
(1:56.3)
Tarun BasraUpper Canada College - TorontoNT16:04.00
9:17.4
(9:17.4)
11:34.1
(2:16.8)
13:54.7
(2:20.7)
16:04.0
(2:09.4)
Benny JiangRidley College - St. CatharineNTDNS
Andrew SchrompfRidley College - St. CatharineNTDNS
Mauricio JajatiRidley College - St. CatharineNTDNS
Brad WangRidley College - St. CatharineNTDNS
Artun IsciRidley College - St. CatharineNTDNS
Daniel SnowHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Tarun BasraUpper Canada College - TorontoNTDNS
c Last updated Mon, 09 May 2022 15:45:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en