trackdatabase.com logo











Novice Male 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Malakhi BurkoSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT12.4010
12.392
(12.392)
Dest OmoruyiSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT12.488
12.477
(12.477)
Jeremiah AmankwaNottawasaga Pines - AngusNT12.496
12.490
(12.490)
Elyjah WadeNottawasaga Pines - AngusNT12.755
12.747
(12.747)
Joshua NwankwoSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT12.804
12.793
(12.793)
Dior RobertsonBear Creek S.S.NT13.003
13.000
(13.000)
Nolan GrechBanting Memorial - AllistonNT13.082
13.071
(13.071)
Joshua ReidMaple Ridge SSNT13.191
13.189
(13.189)
Gordy PeddleMaple Ridge SSNT13.31
13.304
(13.304)
Noah SmeleES Romeo-Dallaire - BarrieNT13.48
13.481
(13.481)
Mason PurkisSt. Peter's - Barrie14.3513.53
13.529
(13.529)
Kevin NnejiSt. Peter's - Barrie12.7413.54
13.534
(13.534)
Teshawn ShafeeqBanting Memorial - AllistonNT13.55
13.551
(13.551)
Austin SullivanBarrie North - BarrieNT13.62
13.614
(13.614)
Cyrus ShobeirBear Creek S.S.NT13.74
13.737
(13.737)
Joseph ChiuchSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT13.77
13.771
(13.771)
Kaemon EllisMaple Ridge SSNT13.81
13.806
(13.806)
Kaleb KootPatrick Fogarty - OrilliaNT13.86
13.856
(13.856)
Jack Wilkie-ZonaOrillia - OrilliaNT14.13
14.122
(14.122)
Knightley WeeningBracebridge & Muskoka - BracebNT14.24
14.237
(14.237)
Zachary DureyES Romeo-Dallaire - BarrieNT14.47
14.470
(14.470)
Nik RaghunathanBear Creek S.S.NT14.61
14.608
(14.608)
Caleb KadriSt. Peter's - Barrie15.4214.79
14.790
(14.790)
Tyanu WingerNottawasaga Pines - AngusNT14.93
14.924
(14.924)
Adrian De SouzaMaple Ridge SSNT14.96
14.952
(14.952)
Seth VanStralenPatrick Fogarty - OrilliaNT15.04
15.034
(15.034)
Grayson Van BemmelES Romeo-Dallaire - BarrieNT15.19
15.187
(15.187)
Domanick LamonacaNottawasaga Pines - AngusNT15.62
15.613
(15.613)
Lemuel AmofaSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT16.26
16.253
(16.253)
Tim deVriesOrillia - OrilliaNT16.40
16.395
(16.395)
Damien BakerPatrick Fogarty - OrilliaNT16.79
16.787
(16.787)
Jesse Smith-PillonNottawasaga Pines - AngusNT28.32
28.316
(28.316)
Alex HarrisSt. Peter's - BarrieNTDNS
Ciara HargreavesBear Creek S.S.NTDNS
Josh OloyedeMaple Ridge SSNTDNS
Mason LaumannnMaple Ridge SSNTDNS
John Mark AndersonMaple Ridge SSNTDNS
Oskaras JanusonisSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNTDNS
Finn WooleyBanting Memorial - AllistonNTDNS
Cole ArmstrongBear Creek S.S.NTDNS
Damian ElliotNottawasaga Pines - AngusNTDNS
Feranmi OluwatayoNottawasaga Pines - AngusNTDNS
c Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en