trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1timmins porcupine

Total Time:35:33.14
Average:8:53.25

1-2-5-6-39
14
2Sacré-Coeur

Total Time:38:37.32
Average:9:39.25

3-8-11-17-21-24-47-53-60
39
3École catholique Ste-Croix

Total Time:40:36.44
Average:10:09.09

4-7-28-33
72
4NLPS Stingers

Total Time:43:43.63
Average:10:55.75

12-13-40-41-66
106
5École publique des Navigateur

Total Time:44:08.65
Average:11:02.62

16-25-26-43
110
6St. Francis

Total Time:45:35.74
Average:11:23.75

20-31-35-49-64
135
7Holy Family School

Total Time:45:35.74
Average:11:23.75

14-32-45-48-50
139
8Englehart Public School

Total Time:47:37.86
Average:11:54.25

15-46-51-55-56-62
167
9St. Alexander Dragons

Total Time:49:07.95
Average:12:16.75

22-27-52-67-68-70-71-72-74
168
10Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo

Total Time:49:15.96
Average:12:18.75

36-37-54-59
186


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alexa Carontimmins porcupine8:33.001
Jordyn Bartolomuccitimmins porcupine8:37.002
Alyssa EthierSacré-Coeur8:46.003
Alanah CharlandÉcole catholique Ste-Croix8:59.004
Amelia Melancontimmins porcupine9:10.005
Mya Dolanjskitimmins porcupine9:13.006
Calina NadlerÉcole catholique Ste-Croix9:20.007
Isabelle BujoldSacré-Coeur9:32.008
Brianna LegrosÉcole catholique St Michel9:41.009
Jayden DenommeCorpus Christi9:44.0010
Marie Cote-BourdagesSacré-Coeur9:49.0011
Michaela PresseaultNLPS Stingers10:04.0012
Darby DurrantNLPS Stingers10:11.0013
Courtney WestHoly Family School10:18.0014
Emma SchillEnglehart Public School10:23.0015
Sloane FabbroÉcole publique des Navigateur10:26.0016
Mallory TurcotteSacré-Coeur10:30.0017
Emmalthia Eaton-BoehmIroquois Falls Public School10:32.0018
Daphnie DesiletsÉcole cathotlique Assomption10:33.0019
Claire LaperriereSt. Francis10:38.0020
Zoé VienoSacré-Coeur10:44.0021
Jaidan McCarthySt. Alexander Dragons10:52.0022
Marilyn St-ClairJeunesse Active10:52.0523
Christine LaporteSacré-Coeur10:53.0024
Shanessy St-GeorgeÉcole publique des Navigateur10:54.0025
Katriona PellerinÉcole publique des Navigateur10:56.0026
Stephanie CosgroveSt. Alexander Dragons10:59.0027
Caylin PurdyÉcole catholique Ste-Croix11:03.0028
Giulia BackerSt. Luke Toros11:08.0029
Nicky ColeKerns PS11:09.0030
Morgan SchierlSt. Francis11:11.0031
J'Lyne McDonoughHoly Family School11:12.0032
Natalie BélangerÉcole catholique Ste-Croix11:14.0033
Kayla RochefortJeunesse Active11:15.0034
Alexandra AllairSt. Francis11:28.0035
Brooke CollinsJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo11:29.0036
Hope PeevedJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo11:31.0037
Madisun NeillKerns PS11:34.0038
Emily Vieltimmins porcupine11:37.0039
Laura NoyesNLPS Stingers11:39.0040
Anna WalkerNLPS Stingers11:49.0041
Karlie Chief-ChevrierKiwetin School11:51.0042
Elissa St-JeanÉcole publique des Navigateur11:52.0043
Madison BoileauÉcole catholique St Michel11:55.0044
Chloe McGuireHoly Family School11:56.0045
Stephanie ClouttsEnglehart Public School11:57.0046
Melissa AudetSacré-Coeur12:03.0047
Molly MaletteHoly Family School12:09.0048
Catherine BeattySt. Francis12:18.0049
Sheilah DemarceHoly Family School12:24.0050
Mackenzie MacLeanEnglehart Public School12:25.0051
Paige RaymondSt. Alexander Dragons12:43.0052
Brooke DesrochersSacré-Coeur12:48.0053
Torah Rue wickJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo12:49.0054
Mackenzie NoelEnglehart Public School12:52.0055
Pheby EmmellEnglehart Public School13:00.0056
Dianna TriggIroquois Falls Public School13:13.0057
Amber MurrayHaileybury Public School13:21.0058
Kiarra NicholsonJoseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo13:26.0059
Shanelle LarochelleSacré-Coeur13:27.0060
Olivia WilkesIroquois Falls Public School13:32.0061
Noah TaylorEnglehart Public School13:34.0062
Madison Cook-TebisconKiwetin School13:54.0063
Ashley SullivanSt. Francis14:00.0064
Trinity TuulosCorpus Christi14:26.0065
Rebecca CarlsonNLPS Stingers14:30.0066
Scotia FalldienSt. Alexander Dragons14:33.0067
Zoe FrameSt. Alexander Dragons15:12.0068
Veronica SkerrittHaileybury Public School15:18.0069
Angela LuxtonSt. Alexander Dragons16:21.0070
Madison PorteousSt. Alexander Dragons18:11.0071
Jasmine MichelSt. Alexander Dragons18:14.0072
Lana ThiviergeKiwetin School19:26.0073
Kaitlynn GorrellSt. Alexander Dragons20:09.0074
Last updated Thu, 17 Oct 2013 12:36:25
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.