trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kayleigh SiermacheskyTimiskaming District SecondaryND4.20
Abby SchizkoskeO'Gorman - TimminsND4.14
Tristen StinkowjiEnglehart - EnglehartND4.01
Alessa DalcourtHearstND3.98
Lydia DaigleESP Renaissance - TimminsND3.95
Taylor DelisleEnglehart - EnglehartND3.95
Kalisha ReiblingEnglehart - EnglehartND3.81
Josee CossetteTheriault - TimminsND3.80
Danic GalipeauTheriault - TimminsND3.78
Shawnisty GeorgeEnglehart - EnglehartND3.76
Jessica AdamoTheriault - TimminsND3.68
Taylor KirleyTimmins HighND3.67
Sophie LecoursHearstND3.59
Alexa BelandTheriault - TimminsND3.54
Emily HallTimiskaming District SecondaryND3.50
Brandi TrippRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND3.43
Taylor HuotTheriault - TimminsND3.42
Gabby SchaffnerO'Gorman - TimminsND3.41
Ashley Gilliestimmins porcupineND3.41
Claudia CharleboisIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallND3.35
Karlee SaudinoTheriault - TimminsND3.30
Daphne LegerHearstND3.28
Gillian NichollsEnglehart - EnglehartND3.25
Savannah Chartrand-DoyleESP Renaissance - TimminsND3.23
Alexie GalipeauTheriault - TimminsND3.20
Lindsey BarronO'Gorman - TimminsND3.19
Hilary GroulxCochrane - CochraneND3.18
Brooke MeadanCochrane - CochraneND3.15
Emma BlanchardCochrane - CochraneND3.12
Kari Ethiertimmins porcupineND3.10
Calie DeJosephCochrane - CochraneND3.10
Montana DubeIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallND3.08
Maddy MalesTimiskaming District SecondaryND3.07
Cassie MaloO'Gorman - TimminsND3.06
Alyssa ScichiloneCochrane - CochraneND3.03
Mikayla Dacostatimmins porcupineND3.00
Alyssa Ethiertimmins porcupineND2.91
Deandra DeMarchiO'Gorman - TimminsND2.85
Madison ParentSte. Marie - New LiskeardND2.83
Ashley Robitailletimmins porcupineND2.75
Brooke CoteEnglehart - EnglehartND2.74
Stephanie Rondeautimmins porcupineND2.70
Akase CameronCochrane - CochraneND2.60
Emily Bartolomuccitimmins porcupineND2.58
Eliisa JoinerTimmins HighND2.52
Emmily WylieRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND2.48
Emily MartinCochrane - CochraneND2.35
Marli NarduzziO'Gorman - TimminsNDND
Bethany LangloisCochrane - CochraneNDND
Celeste LeonardHearstNDDNS
Alexa CorneilSte. Marie - New LiskeardNDDNS
Brooke ForsayethCochrane - CochraneNDDNS
Janelle RobichaudTheriault - TimminsNDDNS
Rebecca DubeauTimmins HighNDDNS
Pascale DumaisHearstNDDNS
Karly KilbrideRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNDDNS
Heather MunroRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNDDNS
Roni GrahamRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNDDNS
Brianna LehouxHearstNDDNS
Marissa GraySte. Marie - New LiskeardNDDNS
Amy HayesTimmins HighNDDNS
Karissa LoregioTimmins HighNDDNS
Alyssa GosselinSte. Marie - New LiskeardNDDNS
Emma HoughtonEnglehart - EnglehartNDDNS
Kiana LegeaultO'Gorman - TimminsNDDNS
Lee Ann LaporteESP Renaissance - TimminsNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.