Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 4, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Maxime Dupuis
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
NT
Gillian Gleason
Corpus Christi
NT
Desiree Demers
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
NT
Kristen Kornell
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
NT
Emma McNair
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
NT
Hanna Hickey
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
NT
Angelina Chartrand
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
NT
Kyra Nadler
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
NT
Julia Kim
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
NT
Emilie Bruneau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
NT
Emily Lacroix
St. Patrick School
NT
Jennifer Perreault
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
NT
Emma Hamelin
Ecole publique Heritage
NT
Josee Enman
Ecole publique Heritage
NT
Mikayla Dacosta
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
NT
Dimitra Kolios
Ecole publique Heritage
NT
Joelle Bedard
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
NT
Olivia Duncan
English Catholic Central Schoo
NT
Brealey Miller
English Catholic Central Schoo
NT
Meghan Boileau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
NT
Sierra Sutton
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
NT
Teagan Grant
English Catholic Central Schoo
NT
Brooklyn Tysick
St. Patrick School
NT
Katie Bethune
Ecole publique Heritage
NT
Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy
English Catholic Central Schoo
NT
Kirsten Murphy
NLPS Stingers
NT
Hannah Forget
Ecole publique Heritage
NT
Mariah Boehk
Corpus Christi
NT
Kayden Beairsto
St. Patrick School
NT
Hannah Smith
St. Patrick School
NT
Hailey Noel
Kerns PS
NT
Emma Ringuette
Corpus Christi
NT
Billie-Sue Provot
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
NT
Thalia Cosgrove-Serre
St. Luke School
NT
Hannah Seed
English Catholic Central Schoo
NT
Alley Perrier
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie
NT
Liane Lauzon
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
NT
Mackenna Julien
Ecole catholique St-Michel
NT
Nicole Boehk
Corpus Christi
NT
Grace Michauville
Ecole publique Heritage
NT
Alyssa Purdy
Ecole catholique Ste-Croix
NT
Marie-Prisca Sedjro
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
NT
Rebecca Ramsay
NLPS Stingers
NT
Carli Hemsworth
Corpus Christi
NT
Courtney Stevenson
Englehart Public School
NT
Kally Kirkham
NLPS Stingers
NT
Danyel Wheeldon
Englehart Public School
NT
Jessica Amyot
NLPS Stingers
NT
Kaisha Leclerc-Lambert
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
NT
Becky Chegahno
Englehart Public School
NT
Bianca Green
English Catholic Central Schoo
NT
Megan Lepoudre
Ecole publique Odyssee
NT
Janyk Paquette
Jeunesse active-Couguars
NT
Sierrah Stolz
Corpus Christi
NT
Jaime Duncan
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
NT
Sunshine Moonias
Kiwetin School
NT
Hannah Snider
St. Francis School
NT
Courtney Carne
St. Luke School
NT
Jaden Briand
Kerns PS
NT
Layla Little
Kerns PS
NT
Callie Lafrennier
St. Patrick School
NT
Sky dePencier
Haileybury Public School
NT
Kathleen Savoie
Haileybury Public School
NT
Madison Ayres
Corpus Christi
NT
Hailey Steinthorsen
Jeunesse active-Couguars
NT
Emma Ingleton
Kerns PS
NT
Moriyah Mulak
St. Luke School
NT
Julia Borden
Corpus Christi
NT
Valerie Demers
ecole catholique Sacre-Coeur
NT
Jordan Duquette
Corpus Christi
NT
Dainara Caron
Haileybury Public School
NT
Gwyneth Durocher
Corpus Christi
NT
c
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en