trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St-Michel

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

1-4-5-9-20-31-33
19
2Timmins Porcupine Track & Fie

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

2-6-7-10-13-26-32
25
3ecole catholique sacre-coeur

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

3-8-12-24-25-43
47
4St. Patrick Cobalt

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

16-21-27-28
92
5St. Luke School

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

17-18-19-57
111
6Haileybury Public School

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

14-44-48-50-51-56-58
156
7Saint Francis

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

30-41-42-45-46-55
158


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Véronique BélangerSt-MichelNT1
Veronica ChaputTimmins Porcupine Track & FieNT2
Gabrielle Dagenaisecole catholique sacre-coeurNT3
Sonya BreaultSt-MichelNT4
Heidi CorneilSt-MichelNT5
Alexya RacicotTimmins Porcupine Track & FieNT6
Alexa MadoreTimmins Porcupine Track & FieNT7
Janelle Bélandecole catholique sacre-coeurNT8
Dominique HérouxSt-MichelNT9
Reanne MaisonneuveTimmins Porcupine Track & FieNT10
Justine CrawfordPassarelloNT11
Ashley Gilliesecole catholique sacre-coeurNT12
Julia PolowyTimmins Porcupine Track & FieNT13
Amber MurrayHaileybury Public SchoolNT14
Madyson SharpNLPS StingersNT15
Tammi-Lynn YerlitzSt. Patrick CobaltNT16
Jacqueline DomanderSt. Luke SchoolNT17
Danielle SeguinSt. Luke SchoolNT18
Katie MacDonnellSt. Luke SchoolNT19
Gabrielle SmithSt-MichelNT20
Ashley Browne-LacarteSt. Patrick CobaltNT21
Annie MalesEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT22
Marja PresseaultNLPS StingersNT23
Alexie Trudelecole catholique sacre-coeurNT24
Sydney Boileauecole catholique sacre-coeurNT25
Gabrielle SchaffnerTimmins Porcupine Track & FieNT26
Mikayla WarrenSt. Patrick CobaltNT27
Jamie Morin-KennedySt. Patrick CobaltNT28
Alexis NelsonPassarelloNT29
Kylie SullivanSaint FrancisNT30
Mélanie AllenSt-MichelNT31
Gabrielle LevasseurTimmins Porcupine Track & FieNT32
Gabriella DuhaimeSt-MichelNT33
Émilie HuppéSt-MichelNT
Kaileigh PinkertonSt-MichelNT
Nathalie RémillardSt-MichelNT
Hanna SchaeferCorpus Christi NBNT34
Brinley CaronTimmins Trinity Christian SchoNT35
Karina RegimbalEnglish Catholic Central SchooNT36
Isabel GosselinSt-MichelNT
Paige LittleKerns PSNT37
Sam StevensonCharlton-SavardNT38
Meggan LoiselleCharlton-SavardNT39
Danielle InnesPassarelloNT40
Maggie ZimbalattiSaint FrancisNT41
Olivia TalbotSaint FrancisNT42
Bronwyn Pilgrimecole catholique sacre-coeurNT43
Sky-Ann DoupeHaileybury Public SchoolNT44
Brenna ReidSaint FrancisNT45
Megan CundariSaint FrancisNT46
Hannah A PritchardElk Lake Public SchoolNT47
Kiersten Polson JoyalSt-MichelNT
Victoria TardifHaileybury Public SchoolNT48
Angelique Roy-WabieKiwetin SchoolNT49
Jordan LandriaultHaileybury Public SchoolNT50
Zoe DaigneaultHaileybury Public SchoolNT51
Cassie OverholtCharlton-SavardNT52
Lauren BrazeauNLPS StingersNT53
Julie FortinCobalt Public SchoolNT54
Mackenzie DoyleSaint FrancisNT55
Alyssa LavalleeHaileybury Public SchoolNT56
Kylie SeguinSt. Luke SchoolNT57
Charity GravlineHaileybury Public SchoolNT58
Loren BennettHaileybury Public SchoolNT
Hailey ThomasHaileybury Public SchoolNT
Last updated Sat, 08 Oct 2011 3:44:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.