trackdatabase.com logo











Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Raymond QiBond Academy U12/U14NT13.72
James GuseBond Academy U12/U14NT14.25
James LewzeyAurora Preparatory AcademyNT14.81
Ethan ArisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.91
Logan BaranuikBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.09
Rayden ZelenkaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.15
Harry Lavigne-SchmidtVoice Integrative SchoolNT15.15
Bryan MbadiweTall Pines SchoolNT15.27
Olivier CameBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.31
Rayyan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.47
Robbie BeattieRDSNT15.52
Emile AbidaoudBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT15.66
Julian MichienziHumberside MontessoriNT15.78
Elliot MacHumberside MontessoriNT15.78
Wyatt CharlinskiVoice Integrative SchoolNT15.78
Connor Di LellaHowlett AcademyNT15.81
Aidan HunterHumberside MontessoriNT16.06
Shaheen ShaweshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.09
Quinn BacchusCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT16.09
Jack MillerCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT16.18
Johnny XuSomerset AcademyNT16.18
Andrew SiderisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.24
Attilio TianoBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.34
Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyNT16.37
Tony HyunsungSomerset AcademyNT16.37
James AgiusHowlett AcademyNT16.43
Luca CalvoBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.50
Kian DukeTall Pines SchoolNT16.62
Jaden JuangSomerset AcademyNT16.68
Yannis BaileySomerset AcademyNT16.72
Andrew HersteinHumberside MontessoriNT16.75
Billy KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNT16.90
Rohan JamalHumberside MontessoriNT16.93
Aleksandar SusicHumberside MontessoriNT17.00
Alexander MikhnioukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.02
Pablo AlanisHowlett AcademyNT17.02
Joel KronisRDSNT17.09
Mark GrushevskiyHowlett AcademyNT17.14
Cooper Di LellaHowlett AcademyNT17.15
Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.22
Andrew DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.28
Matthew MorgensternBond Academy U12/U14NT17.31
Luxmigan RaviculanTall Pines SchoolNT17.31
Nolan ChanSomerset AcademyNT17.34
Gabriel MicieliSomerset AcademyNT17.50
Harris KimAurora Preparatory AcademyNT17.50
Beckett QuattrociocchiTall Pines SchoolNT17.52
Riel HewittRDSNT17.65
Christian GiancolaCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT17.68
Alex LeeRDSNT17.72
Rory StewartAurora Preparatory AcademyNT17.72
Nico ReindersRDSNT17.72
Brian LuCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT17.78
Tyson Koyama-AsadaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.78
Nikola IvanovHumberside MontessoriNT17.84
Bhargav PatelHumberside MontessoriNT17.84
Federico Arreola-LucioAurora Preparatory AcademyNT17.90
Evan ZakemHowlett AcademyNT17.96
Daanial JessaTall Pines SchoolNT17.96
Matthys DeJongBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.06
Sebastian Fernandez-SaavedraAurora Preparatory AcademyNT18.06
Simon LeibuRDSNT18.15
Yu Xuan WongVoice Integrative SchoolNT18.21
Bo WalkerVoice Integrative SchoolNT18.24
Daniel HowcroftAurora Preparatory AcademyNT18.24
Jojo Freedman LawsonHowlett AcademyNT18.38
Theo ParkHumberside MontessoriNT18.46
Alex KimSomerset AcademyNT18.56
Gurshan SidanaTall Pines SchoolNT18.59
Samatva KapoorHumberside MontessoriNT18.65
Joshua Meeks-BouldHumberside MontessoriNT18.72
Rahil SadruddinBond Academy U12/U14NT18.84
Bijai SinghHumberside MontessoriNT18.87
Nico PinkAurora Preparatory AcademyNT18.90
Fisher PierowayAurora Preparatory AcademyNT19.02
Matthew PhamSomerset AcademyNT19.12
Chester WelchHowlett AcademyNT19.15
Coulter KimelRDSNT19.20
Nimrod KissHowlett AcademyNT19.34
Rory KallinaRDSNT19.34
Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.52
Luke StasiwHumberside MontessoriNT19.62
Jatin TamberTall Pines SchoolNT19.78
Jack MorrisonVoice Integrative SchoolNT20.24
George ColfordRDSNT20.31
Stepan MalovAurora Preparatory AcademyNT20.31
Oswald M SriskandarajahBond Academy U12/U14NT20.43
Artyom PoghosyanCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT20.56
James BlanchardCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT20.87
Quentin FieldHumberside MontessoriNT21.15
Ricky TenesiAurora Preparatory AcademyNT21.56
Kir Spector-BlochHowlett AcademyNT21.96
Jonathan CarterCountry Garden Montessori AcadNT22.18
Tyler CummingsRDSNT22.28
Kyan SheikholeslamiHumberside MontessoriNT23.00
Krish TeriBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT23.44
Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Raymond QiBond Academy U12/U1413.7213.6610
James GuseBond Academy U12/U1414.2514.628
Bryan MbadiweTall Pines School15.2714.876
James LewzeyAurora Preparatory Academy14.8115.155
Rayden ZelenkaBlaisdale Montessori School15.1515.424
Logan BaranuikBlaisdale Montessori School15.09DNF
Ethan ArisBlaisdale Montessori School14.91DNF
Harry Lavigne-SchmidtVoice Integrative School15.15DNF
c Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en