trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Male 5200 Metre CC Dash

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:02.57
Average:19:00.05

1-6-7-9-11-16-19-31-67
23
2Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:38.60
Average:19:09.05

3-5-8-13-15-24-28-35-44
29
3Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:19:39.78
Average:19:54.75

4-10-12-25-26-33-42-43-45-49
51
4Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:22.25
Average:21:50.05

14-23-34-60-74-77
131
5Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:29:23.37
Average:22:20.75

27-37-38-39-55-75-78
141
6Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:31:08.47
Average:22:47.37

30-32-47-63
172
7Cardinal Carter Academy for th

Total Time:1:40:04.01
Average:25:01.51

36-53-62-80
231
8St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:35:49.75
Average:23:57.25

41-61-64-72
238
9St. Patrick CSS

Total Time:1:39:27.97
Average:24:51.75

51-52-59-79
241


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto17:54.00 1
Josiah FikruMary Ward - Scarborough18:05.00 2
Joao GomesChaminade College - Toronto18:14.00 3
Justin AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto18:40.00 4
Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto19:15.00 5
Jacob HickeyNeil McNeil - Toronto19:16.00 6
Malcolm WarsholakNeil McNeil - Toronto19:23.00 7
Ceasar LopesChaminade College - Toronto19:26.00 8
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto19:29.00 9
Joe VotkinsFather Redmond - Toronto19:37.00 10
Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto19:39.00 11
Daniel PicconeFather Redmond - Toronto19:43.00 12
Enzo PanemChaminade College - Toronto19:43.00 13
James ConnellySenator O'Connor - Toronto20:13.00 14
Inno PanemChaminade College - Toronto20:20.00 15
Zachary ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto20:27.00 16
Benson CorpuzCardinal Newman - Scarborough20:43.00 17
Jack EmoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:46.00 18
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto20:49.00 19
Juan AriasMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:55.00 20
Matthew SwittBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:14.00 21
Ice NavarroSt. Mary's - Toronto21:20.00 22
Nicholas ChungSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:21.00 23
Sal MalteseChaminade College - Toronto21:30.00 24
Curtis PriceFather Redmond - Toronto21:39.00 25
David DrozdowskiFather Redmond - Toronto21:46.00 26
Juan MurciaBrebeuf - Willowdale21:49.00 27
Josh Da SilvaChaminade College - Toronto21:49.00 28
Jonathan Van LoanUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro21:50.00 29
Asvin AntonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:04.00 30
Justin AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto22:05.00 31
Lucky JoseFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:12.00 32
Henry TothFather Redmond - Toronto22:15.00 33
Mark EstradaSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:21.00 34
Caleb TesfayohannesChaminade College - Toronto22:24.00 35
Isaac GalanCardinal Carter Academy for th22:25.00 36
Connor BoyleBrebeuf - Willowdale22:29.00 37
Aries Hospedales-AlexanderBrebeuf - Willowdale22:30.00 38
Paul BanalBrebeuf - Willowdale22:35.00 39
Kelvin K RamirezSt. Basil The Great - Weston22:36.00 40
Eugene AltezaSt. John Paul II- Sca22:39.00 41
Daniel Smart-ReedFather Redmond - Toronto22:40.00 42
Michael MicheckiFather Redmond - Toronto22:40.00 43
Alessandro PalaciosChaminade College - Toronto22:46.00 44
Bennett HoganFather Redmond - Toronto22:46.00 45
Ken VillenaMother Teresa - Scarborough22:47.00 46
Shane MangalamFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:51.00 47
Stone HuUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro22:55.00 48
Thomas TothFather Redmond - Toronto22:57.00 49
Marc Rui Hua ZhuMary Ward - Scarborough23:00.00 50
Kyle AcostaSt. Patrick CSS23:02.00 51
Oscar MarchelliSt. Patrick CSS23:02.00 52
Justin KImCardinal Carter Academy for th23:03.00 53
Ali RizviCardinal Newman - Scarborough23:06.00 54
Chris SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale23:08.00 55
Drazan MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto23:16.00 56
Matthew WallisMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:23.00 57
Joshua MillenMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS23:25.00 58
Joseph RampinoSt. Patrick CSS23:27.00 59
Andrew JairamSenator O'Connor - Toronto23:27.00 60
D?Andre MorganSt. John Paul II- Sca23:36.00 61
Michael CononacoCardinal Carter Academy for th24:00.00 62
Sean William LinggaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24:01.00 63
Harrison BlandonSt. John Paul II- Sca24:01.00 64
Jan BisaCardinal Newman - Scarborough24:06.00 65
Christian PetrenkoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24:09.00 66
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto24:15.00 67
Xavier BaldwinToronto Prep School24:17.00 68
Ryan AlizadehUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro24:32.00 69
Levente MartonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:37.00 70
Sebastian FournierFather Redmond - Toronto25:20.00 71
Joshua CombanoSt. John Paul II- Sca25:33.00 72
Justin MagalhaesSt. Mary's - Toronto25:43.00 73
Birmadu WakessaSenator O'Connor - Toronto25:56.00 74
Jason UkwesaBrebeuf - Willowdale26:06.00 75
Sebastian MorielliFather Redmond - Toronto29:26.00 76
Lucca BonettiSenator O'Connor - Toronto29:44.00 77
Mauro MartinezBrebeuf - Willowdale29:52.00 78
Eyob AndomSt. Patrick CSS29:56.00 79
Dong-Myung ShinCardinal Carter Academy for th30:36.00 80
c Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2016 18:25:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en