trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 4800 Metre CC Run (Midget)

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Lawrence Park C I

Total Time:1:12:45.09
Average:18:11.48

2-3-21-25-42-47-86-106
51
2Leaside H S

Total Time:1:13:46.03
Average:18:26.51

1-6-7-53
67
3Birchmount Park C I

Total Time:1:16:37.04
Average:19:09.35

10-18-30-37-49
95
4Parkdale C I

Total Time:1:16:38.26
Average:19:09.57

9-12-27-54-93
102
5Earl Haig S S

Total Time:1:17:02.79
Average:19:15.70

4-29-33-45-52-67-69-100
111
6Northern S S

Total Time:1:18:44.92
Average:19:41.23

19-31-34-41-43-87
125
7Sir Oliver Mowat C I

Total Time:1:19:35.88
Average:19:53.97

13-16-58-71-107
158
8Victoria Park C I

Total Time:1:21:56.03
Average:20:29.01

23-46-60-68-70-108
197
9York Memorial C I

Total Time:1:23:52.65
Average:20:58.17

32-51-73-76-78-94-101
232
10R H King Academy

Total Time:1:27:16.38
Average:21:49.10

28-62-80-89-104
259
11Etobicoke C I

Total Time:1:27:57.31
Average:21:59.33

48-75-79-85-95
287
12West Humber C I

Total Time:1:31:03.49
Average:22:45.88

64-65-88-96-99
313
13Albert Campbell C I

Total Time:1:36:22.24
Average:24:05.56

66-83-102-103
354
14Northview Heights S S

Total Time:1:35:36.41
Average:23:54.11

74-90-97-98
359


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Liam RivardLeaside H S17:07.381
Daniel RosenLawrence Park C I17:08.122
Aiden GoslettLawrence Park C I17:10.033
Marton PandyEarl Haig S S 17:15.384
Saleh SalehZion Heights Jr HS17:56.315
Mark RichardsonLeaside H S17:57.156
James Zavaros-BarrosLeaside H S17:59.697
Joel DuffRunnymede C I18:02.918
Liam O'RourkeParkdale C I18:03.389
Edgar MoralesBirchmount Park C I 18:04.8110
Rei KatsutaWindfields Jr HS 18:09.0611
Jesse WattParkdale C I18:15.3812
Nick DuguidSir Oliver Mowat C I 18:33.6613
John McCutcheonHumberside C I18:34.9714
James SairoglouWindfields Jr HS 18:37.7215
Xavier BbodramSir Oliver Mowat C I 18:41.4416
Rohan NowbotsingMartingrove C I18:45.0917
Zachary TemertzoglouBirchmount Park C I 18:55.7818
Jordan FriebergNorthern S S18:57.6619
Owne MicheviciusMalvern C I19:05.4120
Kieren GaraLawrence Park C I19:05.8121
Ali JefferiStephen Leacock C I 19:13.3422
John CarterVictoria Park C I 19:15.7823
Aidan WongAgincourt C I 19:16.1524
Alex WolfLawrence Park C I19:21.9425
James Fraser BarsbyMalvern C I19:29.8826
Liam EarleParkdale C I19:32.2827
Abdullah AzizR H King Academy 19:36.4428
James BrothertonEarl Haig S S 19:37.9429
Jake KellyBirchmount Park C I 19:38.3130
Nolan LoweNorthern S S19:38.6631
Michael TagliacozzoYork Memorial C I19:46.3132
Michael SamoilovEarl Haig S S 19:50.3833
Sean ElderNorthern S S19:52.9434
Nathan EstephanasAgincourt C I 19:54.0335
Maxime Redhill-SimardRiverdale C I19:56.3136
Alexander PanopoulosBirchmount Park C I 19:58.5037
Quinn StahmerEtobicoke S of the Arts20:02.9138
Masih BouriayeeL'Amoreaux C I 20:08.1839
Conor O'ReillyHumberside C I20:12.8840
Daravone SonphommanychanhNorthern S S20:15.6641
Roland BinkleyLawrence Park C I20:16.4742
Asher Segal-BravesNorthern S S20:17.1843
Caz WydrzynskiRiverdale C I20:17.7844
Ken WongEarl Haig S S 20:19.0945
Karan AroraVictoria Park C I 20:19.7846
Maxwell BrooksLawrence Park C I20:24.1547
Andrew BlackwellEtobicoke C I20:30.5648
Wyatt BrownBirchmount Park C I 20:38.3849
Richard CuiW L MacKenzie C I 20:39.4450
benjamin MubiruYork Memorial C I20:39.8151
Abdulrahman AlrashesiEarl Haig S S 20:40.2252
Marcus Da SilvaLeaside H S20:41.8153
Jakub StanscakParkdale C I20:47.2254
Isa KhanLakeshore C I20:47.5955
David MerajVaughan Road Academy20:47.9456
Avishek GhoshSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 20:48.9457
Niko AngelakosSir Oliver Mowat C I 20:55.4458
Daniel HenaoSilverthorn C I20:57.5959
Keon JinVictoria Park C I 21:01.4160
Wen Yu LiStephen Leacock C I 21:05.1861
Daniel MilanovicR H King Academy 21:05.5662
Robbie JacksonEast York C I21:10.0663
Andrick PunitWest Humber C I21:10.4464
Ivan PatrickWest Humber C I21:13.0965
Xie Yong LiangAlbert Campbell C I 21:18.0666
Michael WatsonEarl Haig S S 21:18.5367
Jaeyoung KimVictoria Park C I 21:19.0668
Steven TyEarl Haig S S 21:19.3869
Dan CosarbaVictoria Park C I 21:25.0070
Jai SahotaSir Oliver Mowat C I 21:25.3471
Ansab SiddiquiStephen Leacock C I 21:25.7572
Ahmad AwadYork Memorial C I21:34.0373
Deshondre WilliamsNorthview Heights S S 21:35.9774
Antheus AldridgeEtobicoke C I21:39.1875
Akhil DupalYork Memorial C I21:52.5076
Peyton SarbadhikariEtobicoke S of the Arts21:52.8877
Dhruv PatelYork Memorial C I22:20.0978
Mark TeronEtobicoke C I22:26.6679
Piranavan JeyakumarR H King Academy 22:28.8880
Luke NguyenW L MacKenzie C I 22:31.9181
Aaron LauNewtonbrook S S 22:40.4782
Eric WanAlbert Campbell C I 22:42.1883
Jake SprengerRichview C I22:59.3484
Ian HarveyEtobicoke C I23:20.9185
Dylan NazarethLawrence Park C I23:48.9186
Matais CelajNorthern S S23:51.9787
zashahn BacchusWest Humber C I23:57.1288
Ashank PatelR H King Academy 24:05.5089
Marcus VealsNorthview Heights S S 24:09.8490
Jeff LimDon Mills C I 24:17.2291
Karl HarrisonEtobicoke S of the Arts24:27.2892
David TranParkdale C I24:27.6693
Kerlan AugustineYork Memorial C I24:35.0694
julian DacostaEtobicoke C I24:42.5395
Hassan JanWest Humber C I24:42.8496
Rashaun NischalNorthview Heights S S 24:49.3897
Matthew HeyesNorthview Heights S S 25:01.2298
Vedant PatelWest Humber C I25:10.3899
James ParkEarl Haig S S 25:14.25100
Tyler RoodeYork Memorial C I25:30.15101
Varun MuruganandarajahAlbert Campbell C I 25:34.66102
Tharsign SivathasanAlbert Campbell C I 26:47.34103
Olsen ChanR H King Academy 27:02.31104
Isaiah FarrellRunnymede C I27:15.22105
Matthew ReynoldsLawrence Park C I27:33.81106
Daniel BairdSir Oliver Mowat C I 27:49.97107
Yanning WangVictoria Park C I 28:30.56108
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 22:24:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.