trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Holy Cross Kingston

Total Time:1:14:52.04
Average:18:43.01

7-18-30-126-137
181
2Frontenac Secondary School Kin

Total Time:1:15:21.09
Average:18:50.48

1-21-98-104-234
224
3McLaughlin CVI

Total Time:1:16:13.01
Average:19:03.28

4-68-73-100-227
245
4Birchmount Park CI

Total Time:1:17:56.06
Average:19:29.15

32-46-81-156-162
315
5Centennial CVI

Total Time:1:18:04.04
Average:19:31.01

37-59-105-131-172
332
6Royal St. George's College

Total Time:1:18:23.05
Average:19:35.88

43-76-94-129-168
342
7Bill Crothers Secondary School

Total Time:1:17:50.02
Average:19:27.55

14-102-115-116
347
8St. Michael's College

Total Time:1:18:37.07
Average:19:39.43

61-79-80-132-161
352
9St Michael CSS Stratford

Total Time:1:18:36.08
Average:19:39.02

26-56-109-163-211
354
10Sir Fredrick Banting SS

Total Time:1:18:36.05
Average:19:39.13

16-40-123-193-217
372
11ESC Theriault

Total Time:1:18:48.08
Average:19:42.02

36-91-101-155
383
12Sir Winston Churchill

Total Time:1:19:16.02
Average:19:49.05

69-95-97-138-165
399
13Paul Dwyer CHS

Total Time:1:19:20.03
Average:19:50.08

27-87-114-177-197
405
14Northern SS

Total Time:1:19:01.04
Average:19:45.35

10-24-167-207
408
15East Northumberland Secondary

Total Time:1:19:35.78
Average:19:53.75

34-110-128-150-229
422
16Highland

Total Time:1:19:52.04
Average:19:58.01

52-74-108-191-215
425
17Assumption

Total Time:1:19:56.08
Average:19:59.02

42-53-125-208-221
428
18Neil McNeil High School

Total Time:1:20:16.05
Average:20:04.13

64-83-122-179-196
448
19Vincent Massey

Total Time:1:20:08.02
Average:20:02.05

19-77-164-189-235
449
20Lindsay Collegiate Vocational

Total Time:1:20:14.82
Average:20:03.05

22-41-180-206-237
449
21Leaside High School

Total Time:1:20:34.84
Average:20:08.05

47-78-153-184
462
22Collingwood CI

Total Time:1:21:11.03
Average:20:17.83

38-120-154-195-204
507
23Georgetown District HS

Total Time:1:21:39.02
Average:20:24.08

39-151-152-187-202
529
24Albert Campbell CI

Total Time:1:23:20.02
Average:20:50.05

8-112-188-232-233
540
25Manitoulin Secondary School

Total Time:1:22:14.02
Average:20:33.55

113-134-139-175-185
561
26North Park

Total Time:1:22:22.01
Average:20:35.53

49-127-182-210
568
27Glebe

Total Time:1:22:31.96
Average:20:37.75

44-158-178-198
578
28Resurrection CSS

Total Time:1:22:30.95
Average:20:37.05

92-148-149-199-201
588
29Sacred Heart CHS

Total Time:1:23:10.09
Average:20:47.73

67-159-176-209-238
611
30Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto

Total Time:1:23:56.06
Average:20:59.15

117-147-170-216
650
31Eastview SS

Total Time:1:24:11.03
Average:21:02.83

96-174-194-213-218
677
32St. Marcellinus

Total Time:1:25:26.13
Average:21:21.05

118-169-173-228-230
688
33Lisgar

Total Time:1:25:00.06
Average:21:15.15

70-181-219-220-223
690
34Louis Riel

Total Time:1:25:11.09
Average:21:17.98

160-183-192-200
735
35Beatrice Desloges

Total Time:1:25:15.01
Average:21:18.78

145-186-190-214-226
735
36Lockerby

Total Time:1:28:04.06
Average:22:01.15

157-212-224-225-231
818
37Timiskaming District SS

Total Time:1:42:34.04
Average:25:38.06

222-239-240-241
942


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kieran L'ABBEFrontenac Secondary School Kin17:33.301
Muhumed SIRAGEMontcalm SS17:36.502
Matthew PARDOGeneral Amherst17:37.603
Cole BROWN-LAFOYMcLaughlin CVI17:44.104
Jared RUESTGeorgian Bay Secondary School17:47.905
Emmanuel ZAMBAZISCrestwood Preparatory College17:49.906
Johnathan BESSELINKHoly Cross Kingston17:50.307
Natan MUACASSO SHOURAlbert Campbell CI17:52.508
Max SERVISSGeneral Panet High School17:52.809
Jacob FERGUSONNorthern SS17:54.0010
Miles MATTHEWSBelle River DHS17:57.1011
Ben WORKMANKingston Collegiate Vocational17:58.1012
John PETTIGREWRenfrew Collegiate Institute17:58.2013
Liam MULCAHYBill Crothers Secondary School17:59.8014
Steven NADJIWANPeninsula Shores18:00.5015
Ben HARRISSir Fredrick Banting SS18:03.7016
Arjun WALIASir Robert Borden18:12.1017
Cole SMITHHoly Cross Kingston18:12.9018
Brendan WALLACEVincent Massey18:13.3019
David FROEBELESC Renaissance18:16.9020
Mitch KIRBYFrontenac Secondary School Kin18:19.0021
Tayler KINGLindsay Collegiate Vocational18:24.2022
Nick BARNESBurlington Central HS18:25.5023
Phoenix TASHLIN-CLIFFORDNorthern SS18:25.8024
Oliver BLECHERTrinity College School18:27.5025
Owen O'LEARYSt Michael CSS Stratford18:28.7026
Mitchell CAUCHIPaul Dwyer CHS18:29.6027
Tyler MOORENorth Park Collegiate18:31.8028
Anthony MARTORINOBrebeuf College Toronto18:33.0029
Chris KIMMERERHoly Cross Kingston18:33.3030
Avery MACKENZIESt. Andrew's College18:33.4031
Luke MACKRELLBirchmount Park CI18:37.4032
Moutawakei EL SANDALIWestview Centennial SS18:38.2033
Taylor GOODYEAREast Northumberland Secondary18:39.2034
Colton BURGESSBanting Memorial HS18:41.1035
Jeric POIRIERESC Theriault18:41.7036
Willem QUOSAICentennial CVI18:43.6037
Braden USHERCollingwood CI18:50.2038
Matt KNEBELGeorgetown District HS18:53.0039
Rhys DESMONDSir Fredrick Banting SS18:55.1040
Adam HOLLIDAYLindsay Collegiate Vocational18:56.4041
Jacob ROTHERAAssumption18:56.9042
Lachlan DEVIRRoyal St. George's College18:57.0043
Alex BERNSTGlebe18:58.2044
Sergio RAEZ-VILLANUEVAJohn Cabot18:59.1045
Carter WOODBirchmount Park CI18:59.2046
John FANJOYLeaside High School18:59.3047
Robert LEWANDLawrence Park CI18:59.6048
Eric ZOLISNorth Park19:00.0049
Adam TAITSouth Huron District High Scho19:00.1050
Rajan BRARMaxwell Heights19:01.7051
Erik HEIDEBRECHTHighland19:06.1052
Aidan SNIVELYAssumption19:06.6053
Cameron SLUPEIKSColonel By19:08.0054
Owen HYNNAHammarskjold HS19:08.6055
Harrison RITCHIESt Michael CSS Stratford19:09.6056
Daniel TURINOMartingrove CI19:10.4057
Steven DEJAGERGoderich DCI19:10.4058
Simon WELLSCentennial CVI19:10.9059
Emmanuel VELAVaughan Road Academy19:11.2060
Andrew LOVISOTTOSt. Michael's College19:11.7061
Carter LOBERTSuperior Heights19:12.4062
Eric GRIMMINCKNelson H. S.19:14.2063
Rodgers CALLUMNeil McNeil High School19:16.5064
Liam MARECAKBayside Secondary School19:17.9065
Mitchell MUIZELAARErindale19:19.0066
Isaiah FERNANDESSacred Heart CHS19:20.5067
Vinton GASKINMcLaughlin CVI19:20.5068
Cain HASSIMSir Winston Churchill19:22.1069
Sam KINAHANLisgar19:25.0070
Ian SEARLESAncaster High19:25.7071
Eric OSBOURNEBowmanville High School19:25.8072
Yousuf LAHAYEMcLaughlin CVI19:26.4073
Connor MCDONALDHighland19:27.4074
Nathan JEFFERYAlmaguin Highlands SS19:28.2075
Thomas GENUARoyal St. George's College19:29.3076
Hasen SLEIMANVincent Massey19:29.9077
Bobby KINGLeaside High School19:30.5078
Nick ELLERTONSt. Michael's College19:31.4079
Michael BYRNESt. Michael's College19:32.1080
Damiel WILSONBirchmount Park CI19:32.4081
Brian MOOREBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS19:32.7082
Wakeham RHYSNeil McNeil High School19:33.2083
Miles AVALOSHumberside CI19:34.0084
Dylan BAHRCorpus Christi19:34.5085
Mac Sporran DAVIDMichael Power / St. Josephs19:34.9086
Adam WELSHPaul Dwyer CHS19:36.1087
Justin CUDDIHEYSt mark19:36.9088
James HANRATTYSenator O'Connor Toronto19:37.2089
Yannick MOREL-BANVILLEGarneau19:37.9090
Douglas RONDEAUESC Theriault19:38.1091
Brendan MASTERSResurrection CSS19:38.4092
Ronan TUNEYWoodroffe19:38.9093
Brendan BURLETONRoyal St. George's College19:39.1094
Drew HARSHAWSir Winston Churchill19:40.1095
Ryan JACKSONEastview SS19:40.8096
A.J. EIZENGASir Winston Churchill19:41.4097
Branden RAYMONDFrontenac Secondary School Kin19:41.4098
Tyler LEONZIODryden HS19:41.8099
Lauchlan MCKINNONMcLaughlin CVI19:42.10100
Reed CARRIERESC Theriault19:42.40101
Blake HEMBRUFFBill Crothers Secondary School19:43.10102
David BAEHRENorth Hastings High School19:43.20103
Mitch JOHNSONFrontenac Secondary School Kin19:48.20104
Drew NEILCentennial CVI19:48.70105
Franklin PEREZMonarch Park CI19:50.00106
Dishanth PETER-DIASFr. Michael McGivney19:52.70107
Kyle HOLMESHighland19:54.40108
Evan METELSKISt Michael CSS Stratford19:56.00109
Braden RUMPELEast Northumberland Secondary19:56.10110
Mitchell CHASEDunbarton HS19:56.30111
Jason YEUNGAlbert Campbell CI20:00.70112
Jamie MILLETTEManitoulin Secondary School20:01.00113
Justin WHITEPaul Dwyer CHS20:02.40114
Mac LEWISBill Crothers Secondary School20:03.50115
Ryan REIDBill Crothers Secondary School20:03.80116
O'Garro JUSTINBlessed Mother Teresa Toronto20:04.10117
Daniel CORONASt. Marcellinus20:06.40118
Paul NEWCOMBESt Joseph20:07.80119
Keanan GROVESCollingwood CI20:08.80120
Taylor ETZLEden20:11.30121
Campos SERGIONeil McNeil High School20:12.20122
Ryan PRETESir Fredrick Banting SS20:12.60123
Maverick BOLGERConfederation20:14.30124
Tejas PANDYAAssumption20:14.90125
Jordan GRADYHoly Cross Kingston20:15.90126
Jatin ARORANorth Park20:17.50127
Spencer HAYWARDEast Northumberland Secondary20:17.50128
Benjamin BARNESRoyal St. George's College20:18.10129
Andrew LAMOTHEES Marc Garneau20:20.70130
Matt DROVERCentennial CVI20:21.20131
Sean DAVISSt. Michael's College20:22.50132
Eldon VANDENBRANDDryden HS20:22.90133
Kieran COOPERManitoulin Secondary School20:28.80134
Jake WICKSTROMDryden HS20:29.50135
Colton LAFRANCEEspanola20:31.10136
Nolan BREAULTHoly Cross Kingston20:31.60137
Alvin FORTALEZASir Winston Churchill20:32.60138
Matthew CRAIGManitoulin Secondary School20:32.80139
Daylan SITRichmond Green20:32.90140
Walker HOUGHTONEnglehart High School20:35.10141
Andrew MOHAMMEDMayfield20:35.20142
Jake MALTBYNelson H. S.20:35.80143
Jacob BOISVERTEP Renaissance20:36.80144
Billy DENHAMBeatrice Desloges20:38.10145
Braden WITTWestdale20:39.70146
Medhanie NATNALBlessed Mother Teresa Toronto20:40.60147
Jacob ROBINSONResurrection CSS20:41.70148
Kevin SANTOLINIResurrection CSS20:41.70149
Quin DIBBITSEast Northumberland Secondary20:42.20150
Owen BAHENGeorgetown District HS20:42.90151
Liam CARSONGeorgetown District HS20:43.90152
Jd MCGREGORLeaside High School20:45.70153
Nathan PRIESTCollingwood CI20:46.30154
Nicholas ROBILLARDESC Theriault20:46.60155
Neil MCCANNBirchmount Park CI20:47.60156
Myles MCCORMICKLockerby20:51.00157
Sebastian SPOERELGlebe20:52.10158
Ben NGUYENSacred Heart CHS20:54.90159
Marc-Andre BINETTELouis Riel21:00.10160
Brady TURNERSt. Michael's College21:00.40161
Ramy MOHAMEDBirchmount Park CI21:02.00162
Ryan ROPPSt Michael CSS Stratford21:02.50163
Brad SATOVincent Massey21:02.60164
Justin LAWLESSSir Winston Churchill21:02.60165
Eric WATSONHammarskjold HS21:03.40166
Simon MCEVOYNorthern SS21:03.40167
Connor GALLAGHERRoyal St. George's College21:03.40168
Steven ROJASSt. Marcellinus21:06.10169
Jasel BOATENGBlessed Mother Teresa Toronto21:08.20170
Nathan PILLINGERT. A. Blakelock21:08.60171
Nolan MULLINSCentennial CVI21:08.80172
Vince GINOCCHISt. Marcellinus21:09.60173
Cole GILLIGANEastview SS21:11.40174
John GLASBYManitoulin Secondary School21:11.60175
Emerson GRAVETTSacred Heart CHS21:11.80176
John HUGHESPaul Dwyer CHS21:12.20177
Ryan FORDGlebe21:13.40178
Rivera OLIVERNeil McNeil High School21:14.60179
Brandon DRUERLindsay Collegiate Vocational21:16.40180
Nico WERSCHLERLisgar21:17.00181
Brandon THOMPSONNorth Park21:17.90182
Jibrel JAMALouis Riel21:18.30183
Colin LONGLeaside High School21:18.50184
Jordan CRISTOManitoulin Secondary School21:19.20185
Sebastien PLANTEBeatrice Desloges21:19.30186
Ryan KEENIEGeorgetown District HS21:19.40187
Devakesan SREEKULADEVANAlbert Campbell CI21:21.60188
Brandon KUIKVincent Massey21:22.40189
Matthew BULLBeatrice Desloges21:22.90190
Jack HOLMESHighland21:24.50191
Adam MALEKOSLouis Riel21:24.80192
Damon BLACKPORTSir Fredrick Banting SS21:25.10193
Mark HUTCHINSONEastview SS21:26.00194
Eric MUELLERCollingwood CI21:26.00195
Naval JORDANNeil McNeil High School21:26.90196
Patrick WAWSZYSZLOPaul Dwyer CHS21:27.00197
Patrick MARSHALLGlebe21:27.30198
Anthony VANDERHAYDENResurrection CSS21:28.20199
Dominique LEDUCLouis Riel21:28.70200
Nick BISSONETTEResurrection CSS21:29.00201
Mark VANDERLEESTGeorgetown District HS21:29.50202
Logan BURUMALambton Central CVI21:32.50203
Riley CHRISTENSENCollingwood CI21:33.10204
Carter TATENelson H. S.21:36.10205
David SHORTLindsay Collegiate Vocational21:37.00206
Lantz KILBORNNorthern SS21:38.20207
Alex RODINKAAssumption21:38.40208
Connor MCROBBIESacred Heart CHS21:43.70209
Jay SOLANKINorth Park21:46.70210
Brad STEWARTSt Michael CSS Stratford21:47.80211
Phil MILLERLockerby21:51.30212
Riley PARKEREastview SS21:53.10213
Jonathan PRIBAZBeatrice Desloges21:54.80214
Tom MANSONHighland22:00.50215
Kamal MILLERBlessed Mother Teresa Toronto22:03.70216
Jacob VANDERZWELSir Fredrick Banting SS22:06.20217
Glen REAVIEEastview SS22:09.00218
Ben WRIGHTLisgar22:09.30219
Hansome KIMLisgar22:09.30220
Nick SCALIAssumption22:17.30221
Ryan BURROWSTimiskaming District SS22:23.00222
Brandon LEELisgar22:33.00223
Wyatt CONROYLockerby22:33.10224
Ryan FAUBERTLockerby22:49.20225
Jean-Pascal SABOURINBeatrice Desloges23:00.00226
Stuart WILCOXMcLaughlin CVI23:03.60227
Mateo FATTORESt. Marcellinus23:03.90228
Darion SWEETEast Northumberland Secondary23:18.40229
Rj RAMOSSt. Marcellinus23:18.90230
Nick WALKERLockerby23:46.20231
Seiiyinthan NAGESWARANAlbert Campbell CI24:05.40232
Thanujan CHANDRAKUMARAlbert Campbell CI24:23.90233
Michael GIORNOFrontenac Secondary School Kin24:25.40234
Bilal KHANVincent Massey24:29.60235
Marshall BALLEnglehart High School24:33.10236
Travis BRUCELindsay Collegiate Vocational24:59.20237
Ben FREEMANTLESacred Heart CHS25:19.40238
Curtis MACPHERSONTimiskaming District SS25:25.10239
Alex SHILLINGHASTimiskaming District SS25:41.70240
Riley PRESSAULTTimiskaming District SS29:04.60241
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:43:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.