trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Tecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:10:48.25
Average:17:42.07

16-32-33-40-67
121
2Father John Redmond - TDCAA

Total Time:1:10:39.24
Average:17:39.75

6-15-58-69-94
148
3Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:11:40.30
Average:17:55.08

1-49-72-123-185
245
4Glebe - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:13:44.43
Average:18:26.11

27-48-89-154-155
318
5Ancaster - SOSSA

Total Time:1:13:50.43
Average:18:27.05

34-73-88-125-135
320
6East Northumberland - COSSA

Total Time:1:14:09.45
Average:18:32.25

61-74-80-134-218
349
7St. Michael's College - CISAA

Total Time:1:14:18.46
Average:18:34.05

31-57-115-161-261
364
8Ecole secondaire catholique Th

Total Time:1:13:58.44
Average:18:29.05

13-45-156-160-239
374
9Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath

Total Time:1:13:46.43
Average:18:26.05

5-60-137-182-228
384
10St. Christopher - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:14:46.49
Average:18:41.05

20-92-105-204-212
421
11John Cabot - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:15:11.52
Average:18:47.75

51-82-143-167-205
443
12Neil McNeil - TDCAA

Total Time:1:15:42.55
Average:18:55.05

91-101-103-187-199
482
13Bluevale CI - CWOSSA

Total Time:1:15:51.56
Average:18:57.75

96-107-141-148-250
492
14St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:16:08.57
Average:19:02.15

77-97-100-220
494
15Northern S.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:15:33.54
Average:18:53.25

14-132-170-193-226
509
16St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA

Total Time:1:16:03.57
Average:19:00.75

24-98-178-213-234
513
17St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC

Total Time:1:18:59.74
Average:19:44.75

28-41-214-257
540
18Regiopolis Notre Dame Catholic

Total Time:1:16:13.58
Average:19:03.25

25-158-171-190
544
19Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:16:13.58
Average:19:03.25

21-142-191-200-252
554
20St. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -

Total Time:1:15:54.56
Average:18:58.05

10-175-176-197-245
558
21Erindale SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:17:54.68
Average:19:28.05

29-138-163-246-255
576
22Dryden HS - NWOSSAA

Total Time:1:16:59.62
Average:19:14.75

126-129-157-166-241
578
23Bayside - COSSA

Total Time:1:17:02.63
Average:19:15.05

109-111-149-210-253
579
24St. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA

Total Time:1:16:25.59
Average:19:06.25

19-180-189-196
584
25Innisdale SS - GBSSA

Total Time:1:16:56.62
Average:19:14.16

75-147-164-202
588
26Courtice SS - LOSSA

Total Time:1:17:02.63
Average:19:15.05

18-169-184-227-251
598
27Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC

Total Time:1:17:21.65
Average:19:20.25

116-130-146-211-236
603
28Humberview - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:18:53.74
Average:19:43.25

95-131-152-249-254
627
29Centre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA

Total Time:1:18:10.69
Average:19:32.05

108-118-162-240
628
30Confederation Secondary School

Total Time:1:17:33.66
Average:19:23.25

124-133-188-192-247
637
31Thousand Islands Secondary Sch

Total Time:1:18:04.69
Average:19:31.18

26-195-216-221
658
32Royal St. George's College - C

Total Time:1:18:45.73
Average:19:41.25

114-119-209-233
675
33William Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -

Total Time:1:22:36.96
Average:20:39.24

56-120-244-258-259
678
34Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA

Total Time:1:18:44.73
Average:19:41.19

99-173-177-237-243
686
35St. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO

Total Time:1:19:20.76
Average:19:50.19

47-198-229-231-232
705
36Manitoulin Secondary School -

Total Time:1:20:13.82
Average:20:03.25

159-201-215-230-256
805
37Bill Crothers SS - YRAA

Total Time:1:20:31.84
Average:20:07.75

172-181-217-242
812
38Sir Robert Borden - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:20:48.85
Average:20:12.22

168-206-222-235-238
831
39Pickering HS - LOSSA

Total Time:1:25:19.12
Average:21:19.75

186-208-224-260
878


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Edward HayfronBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA16:15.001
Owen DayHoly Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA16:25.002
Cameron LinscottKingston Collegiate &Vocationa16:42.003
Quinn CannellaChatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA16:47.004
Millar CoveneySir Winston Churchill St. Cath16:47.005
Audrius AzobolisFather John Redmond - TDCAA16:51.006
Thomas GallagherKeswick SS - YRAA16:56.007
Ian MacKinnonWestdale - SOSSA16:58.008
Jackson MayersSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lon16:59.009
Jared NashSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -17:02.0010
Mackenzie RoachSt. Theresa (Belleville) - COS17:05.0011
Sean LukeLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA17:06.0012
Bradd BoucherEcole secondaire catholique Th17:08.0013
Louis SangerNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA17:12.0014
Malik MetivierFather John Redmond - TDCAA17:16.0015
Mitchell UbeneTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA17:16.0016
Brad SheelerHoly Cross Strathroy - WOSSAA17:16.0017
Josh MartinCourtice SS - LOSSA17:20.0018
Zach WestSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA17:21.0019
Ethan DupontSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA17:29.0020
Josh McGillivrayLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA17:30.0021
Alexander MontesanoSt. Theresa of Lisieux CHS - Y17:32.0022
Paul RobinsonSliverthorn C.I. - TDSSAA17:34.0023
Tyler EdwardsSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA17:37.0024
Paul SagriffRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic17:38.0025
Bredan MuirThousand Islands Secondary Sch17:41.0026
Darion DillabaughGlebe - NCSSAA17:43.0027
Liam MurphySt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC17:43.0028
Daniel StrettonErindale SS - ROPSSAA17:45.0029
Dilan BrarMaxwell Heights SS - LOSSA17:46.0030
Matthew SchmidtSt. Michael's College - CISAA17:47.0031
Jonathon TaylorTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA17:47.0032
David CollinsTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA17:50.0033
Peter MorseAncaster - SOSSA17:52.0034
Evan ClarkOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA17:52.0035
Greg OrdHoly Trinity SS - LOSSA17:53.0036
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket HS - YRAA17:54.0037
Bennett MortimoreFranco Cite - NCSSAA17:54.0038
Riley TellFather Leo Austin CHS - LOSSA17:54.0039
Nicholas OrshinskyTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA17:55.0040
Jaydon WigginsSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC17:56.0041
Gregorio Lopez-BondiRichview C.I. - TDSSAA17:57.0042
Aidan KirkhamEarl of March - NCSSAA17:59.0043
Michael CocciaGuelph CVI - CWOSSA17:59.0044
Zachary BeaudinEcole secondaire catholique Th18:02.0045
Sean AndersonLockerby Composite School - NO18:03.0046
Mitchell HeyinkSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO18:04.0047
Jake WestonGlebe - NCSSAA18:04.0048
William CalverleyBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA18:05.0049
Kyle MaddenParis District HS - CWOSSA18:05.0050
Gustavo DemeloJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA18:05.0051
Anthony ScattolonSt. John Catholic High School18:05.0052
Michael WhelanIona - ROPSSAA18:05.0053
Steven MooreChrist the King - GHAC18:11.0054
Ezaren WosserMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA18:11.0055
Stephen DinellaWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -18:11.0056
Matthaus GrenkeSt. Michael's College - CISAA18:12.0057
Mateo MenaloFather John Redmond - TDCAA18:12.0058
Nicholas WhitlaNewmarket HS - YRAA18:13.0059
Marwan SteeleSir Winston Churchill St. Cath18:13.0060
Garret HynesEast Northumberland - COSSA18:16.0061
Andrew SarraciniChaminade - TDCAA18:17.0062
Jeremy HuntUniversity of Toronto School -18:17.0063
Tanner HollidayLindsay Collegiate - COSSA18:17.0064
Spencer AdamsonNorth Toronto C.I. - TDSSAA18:18.0065
Jacob FisherSt. Theresa (Belleville) - COS18:19.0066
Alex OrshinskyTecumseh Vista - SWOSSAA18:19.0067
Gavin SmithGrimsby - SOSSA18:19.0068
Seph MarshallFather John Redmond - TDCAA18:20.0069
Adam SunavskyBishop Ryan - GHAC18:20.0070
Jacob RadcliffeMedway D.H.S. - WOSSAA18:20.0071
Jack KellyBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA18:20.0072
Owen NortonAncaster - SOSSA18:21.0073
Cole BondEast Northumberland - COSSA18:21.0074
Landon LeoneInnisdale SS - GBSSA18:22.0075
Brendan CostelloLo-Ellen Park Secondary School18:22.0076
Daniel PereiraSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA18:23.0077
Noah DefreyneSimcoe CS - CWOSSA18:23.0078
Austin BizierSt. Martin - ROPSSAA18:24.0079
Graiden MaynardEast Northumberland - COSSA18:25.0080
Myles AbreoClarkson SS - ROPSSAA18:25.0081
Josh DameJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA18:25.0082
Tyler ThomsonA N Myer - SOSSA18:26.0083
Evan NotleyGarth Webb SS - GHAC18:26.0084
Adam LavigneHuntsville HS - GBSSA18:26.0085
Derek PattersonHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA18:30.0086
Pat MatthewSt. Anne - SWOSSAA18:34.0087
Connor RussellAncaster - SOSSA18:35.0088
Marcus UhthoffGlebe - NCSSAA18:35.0089
Jacob SwainWiddifield Secondary School -18:35.0090
Callum EaldenNeil McNeil - TDCAA18:36.0091
Jacob EnnisSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA18:36.0092
Keegan LawBear Creek SS - GBSSA18:36.0093
Adam ChojehiFather John Redmond - TDCAA18:36.0094
Dawson RowntreeHumberview - ROPSSAA18:37.0095
Sandy FreelandBluevale CI - CWOSSA18:39.0096
Arkhe Dela CruzSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA18:40.0097
Stephen BellSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA18:41.0098
Kevin BrethourSacred Heart CHS - YRAA18:42.0099
Tanner TomainiSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA18:42.00100
Emanuel DestaNeil McNeil - TDCAA18:42.00101
Addison NixonWaterdown - SOSSA18:43.00102
Thomas DarbyshireNeil McNeil - TDCAA18:43.00103
Zack KondratHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA18:44.00104
Jarret MarksSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA18:46.00105
Matthew AholaHeart Lake SS - ROPSSAA18:47.00106
Jonathan KrechBluevale CI - CWOSSA18:47.00107
Lorenzo DifinisCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA18:47.00108
Nicholas DeanBayside - COSSA18:48.00109
Andrew SouthardAjax HS - LOSSA18:48.00110
Nate O\'gormanBayside - COSSA18:50.00111
Joshua DychaFJ Brennan - SWOSSAA18:51.00112
Mitchell HallLoyola - ROPSSAA18:51.00113
Fraser StevensonRoyal St. George's College - C18:52.00114
Cameron CiraSt. Michael's College - CISAA18:53.00115
Dimitri DjuricOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC18:54.00116
Brendan McCarthyHoly Names - SWOSSAA18:55.00117
Nic GajicCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA18:56.00118
Christian FigueiredoRoyal St. George's College - C18:56.00119
Sean HuynhWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -18:58.00120
Andrew BoughnerWinfield J.H.S. - TDSSAA18:59.00121
Jacob Daniel DzieciolHumberside C.I - TDSSAA19:00.00122
Nikola StakicBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA19:00.00123
Rowan McCaffreyConfederation Secondary School19:00.00124
Riley HamblyAncaster - SOSSA19:02.00125
Alex PalmerDryden HS - NWOSSAA19:03.00126
Keagin SchroederSt. Mark High School Manotick19:03.00127
Cole BourWestgate CVI - NWOSSAA19:04.00128
Treven OuelletDryden HS - NWOSSAA19:04.00129
Roberto LassoOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC19:04.00130
Dante BelvedereHumberview - ROPSSAA19:06.00131
Zachary SavlovNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA19:07.00132
Dawson ChaperonConfederation Secondary School19:07.00133
Ian MolenhuisEast Northumberland - COSSA19:07.00134
Sam JenkinsAncaster - SOSSA19:08.00135
Jacob HardwickFellowes High School - EOSSAA19:08.00136
Matt EizengaSir Winston Churchill St. Cath19:10.00137
Ryan LyttleErindale SS - ROPSSAA19:10.00138
Conor RaikuBarrie North CI - GBSSA19:10.00139
Daniel PolicelliSt. Joseph - Mississauga - ROP19:10.00140
Addison DerhakBluevale CI - CWOSSA19:11.00141
Josh RivardLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA19:11.00142
Mark KitJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA19:12.00143
Nicholas AdamsSydenham Secondary School - EO19:12.00144
Jerome JudeMary Ward - TDCAA19:13.00145
Patrick Ladly-FredeenOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC19:13.00146
Jake MessengerInnisdale SS - GBSSA19:14.00147
Adam SnyderBluevale CI - CWOSSA19:14.00148
Donovan LegerBayside - COSSA19:15.00149
Ryley MehtaCrescent School - CISAA19:16.00150
Dylantha FernandoSir John A. MacDonlad C.I. - T19:18.00151
Jarod Morgenroth-RebinHumberview - ROPSSAA19:19.00152
Ryan TyrellEastview SS - GBSSA19:21.00153
Ben RiskGlebe - NCSSAA19:22.00154
Andrew BurneyGlebe - NCSSAA19:22.00155
Phillippe JohnsEcole secondaire catholique Th19:23.00156
Jacob BensonDryden HS - NWOSSAA19:23.00157
Paul BouvierRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic19:23.00158
Ben HanerManitoulin Secondary School -19:24.00159
Ethan DumasEcole secondaire catholique Th19:25.00160
Max YarrantonSt. Michael's College - CISAA19:26.00161
Nate ScottCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA19:26.00162
Evan DickErindale SS - ROPSSAA19:27.00163
Kamal MurphyInnisdale SS - GBSSA19:28.00164
Ian Hogeboom-BurrEtobicoke School of the Arts -19:28.00165
Alex UrquhartDryden HS - NWOSSAA19:29.00166
Daniel BadawickaJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA19:29.00167
Haider AlnakebSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA19:29.00168
David DuguayCourtice SS - LOSSA19:29.00169
Julian SchwartzelNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA19:29.00170
Braiden FosterRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic19:30.00171
Myles AmbrozicBill Crothers SS - YRAA19:30.00172
Austin KentSacred Heart CHS - YRAA19:31.00173
Brandon PowerMarshall McLuhan - TDCAA19:31.00174
Luke GorisSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -19:32.00175
Matt LoobySt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -19:32.00176
Eamon CallaghanSacred Heart CHS - YRAA19:33.00177
Andy LaurinSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA19:34.00178
Abinav DharCrescent School - CISAA19:35.00179
Cameron PytyckSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA19:35.00180
James LoeschnikBill Crothers SS - YRAA19:35.00181
Travis GoughSir Winston Churchill St. Cath19:36.00182
Christian CelebreSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOS19:38.00183
John BerryCourtice SS - LOSSA19:39.00184
Liam CoxBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA19:40.00185
Kisanth RaguvarnanPickering HS - LOSSA19:40.00186
Jamie AngelesNeil McNeil - TDCAA19:41.00187
Dustin LepageConfederation Secondary School19:42.00188
Spencer WoodSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA19:42.00189
Anson HuntRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic19:42.00190
Brett KawaguchiLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA19:43.00191
Jeremy HawConfederation Secondary School19:44.00192
Tyson KashNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA19:45.00193
Brad DathQuinte - COSSA19:46.00194
Sam CowanThousand Islands Secondary Sch19:47.00195
Jack AdamsSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA19:47.00196
Jarett BogdonSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -19:48.00197
Mitchell FinlaySt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO19:48.00198
Brendan PetrasekNeil McNeil - TDCAA19:48.00199
Lucas ElliotLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA19:49.00200
Carter NobleManitoulin Secondary School -19:50.00201
Curtis RimkeyInnisdale SS - GBSSA19:52.00202
Matthew StaplesCountry Day School - CISAA19:55.00203
Matt SawatzkySt. Christopher - SWOSSAA19:55.00204
Christian BerosJohn Cabot - ROPSSAA19:57.00205
Jeremy CoathupSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA19:59.00206
Daniel ZucchetSt. Joseph - Mississauga - ROP20:01.00207
Ameer KhanPickering HS - LOSSA20:06.00208
Marshall WoodsideRoyal St. George's College - C20:08.00209
Griffin WarnerBayside - COSSA20:09.00210
Luke DicksonOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC20:10.00211
Eric LangeSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA20:11.00212
Trent DunfordSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA20:11.00213
Adam LefebvreSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC20:11.00214
David ScottManitoulin Secondary School -20:12.00215
Thomas DumbrilleThousand Islands Secondary Sch20:12.00216
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers SS - YRAA20:20.00217
Noah VachonEast Northumberland - COSSA20:20.00218
Keenan NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel - ROP20:21.00219
Nicholas TsekourasSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA20:23.00220
Spencer McMunnThousand Islands Secondary Sch20:24.00221
Michael MenchettiSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA20:25.00222
Derek VienO'Gorman High School - NEOAA20:28.00223
Kj WebberPickering HS - LOSSA20:28.00224
David ParkerTrinity College School - CISAA20:29.00225
Quinn SmithNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA20:29.00226
Ryan WootenCourtice SS - LOSSA20:34.00227
Ross HalfyardSir Winston Churchill St. Cath20:40.00228
John CookeSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO20:41.00229
Brady DearingManitoulin Secondary School -20:47.00230
Liam MeladySt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO20:47.00231
Berean McMichaelSt. Anne's C.S.S. Clinton - WO20:48.00232
Ross HillRoyal St. George's College - C20:49.00233
Hayden JonesSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA20:54.00234
Adam GrahamSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA20:55.00235
Jake DicksonOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC20:57.00236
Max DowdellSacred Heart CHS - YRAA20:58.00237
Scott BraddonSir Robert Borden - NCSSAA20:58.00238
Taylor BuczkowskiEcole secondaire catholique Th20:58.00239
Justus AbbotCentre Wellington DHS - CWOSSA21:01.00240
Sean WoodDryden HS - NWOSSAA21:05.00241
Bryce MooreBill Crothers SS - YRAA21:06.00242
John PaccioneSacred Heart CHS - YRAA21:08.00243
Frazier ClarkeWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -21:17.00244
Austin LouwagieSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford -21:25.00245
William MalcolmErindale SS - ROPSSAA21:32.00246
Tyler SutherlandConfederation Secondary School21:42.00247
Thomas BowmanTimiskaming District Secondary21:42.00248
Bruce HyndHumberview - ROPSSAA21:51.00249
Caleb BaumanBluevale CI - CWOSSA21:54.00250
Brandon WootenCourtice SS - LOSSA21:58.00251
Ethan CarrollLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA22:14.00252
Hayden PfeifferBayside - COSSA22:15.00253
Eric JayHumberview - ROPSSAA22:16.00254
Michael BeauchampErindale SS - ROPSSAA22:43.00255
William ScottManitoulin Secondary School -23:04.00256
Dylan GilesSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC23:09.00257
Hugh YoonWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -24:10.00258
Daniel SuWilliam Lyon MacKenzie C.I. -24:21.00259
Shayne McLellanPickering HS - LOSSA25:05.00260
Alexander BimmSt. Michael's College - CISAA25:07.00261
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:40:55
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.