trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:15:08.08
Average:18:47.02

1-6-12-13
32
2St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:17:20.42
Average:19:20.11

9-19-21-23-32-34-36-43-49-53
72
3Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:19:56.84
Average:19:59.21

14-16-33-47-58
110
4Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:20:26.93
Average:20:06.74

15-17-20-69-72-73-82-100-113
121
5Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:1:23:47.02
Average:20:56.08

2-18-52-97
169
6Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:24:46.86
Average:21:11.72

22-41-50-77
190
7Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:26:56.77
Average:21:44.20

7-26-83-105-111
221
8Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:27:12.78
Average:21:48.20

30-63-66-67-80-89-94-128
226
9Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:30:29.07
Average:22:37.43

11-27-84-131-136
253
10Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:35:26.05
Average:23:51.52

35-37-91-147
310
11Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:34:15.98
Average:23:33.100

62-71-76-126-129
335
12Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:1:37:50.02
Average:24:27.51

59-95-115-117-123
386
13George S. Henry - North York

Total Time:1:44:35.77
Average:26:08.95

3-120-140-141-142
404
14Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:40:02.83
Average:25:00.71

96-102-108-118-124-125
424
15Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:46:31.14
Average:26:37.79

85-92-138-139
454
16St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:47:21.75
Average:26:50.44

68-132-133-134
467
17Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:56:49.79
Average:29:12.45

114-144-148-149
555


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Lucas KuhnBill Crothers - Unionville18:14.801
Malhar ArabastaniWoburn - Scarborough18:27.522
Badreddine HasniGeorge S. Henry - North York18:39.683
Rueben LoughranSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:39.974
Lian ChoMary Ward - Scarborough18:44.845
Adam McIntoshBill Crothers - Unionville18:47.816
Noah SantosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:49.407
Gabriel SmithLeaside - Toronto18:51.608
Morgan WilliamsSt. Michael's College- Toronto18:56.419
Ethan RajaratnamLeaside - Toronto18:58.3310
Nathaniel TanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough19:01.5311
Jamie WoodBill Crothers - Unionville19:02.0612
Matthew HuttonBill Crothers - Unionville19:03.4113
Matthew FongPickering - Ajax19:04.9414
Kevin DoyleSacred Heart - Newmarket19:11.0115
Mark DolanPickering - Ajax19:14.9616
Joshua EdwardsSacred Heart - Newmarket19:20.4917
Tirth PatelWoburn - Scarborough19:22.4118
Eric LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto19:24.1019
Donal LynaghSacred Heart - Newmarket19:26.3520
Cameron SchmidtSt. Michael's College- Toronto19:27.7721
Jeffrey ScottHuron Heights - Newmarket19:28.1822
Brendan RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto19:32.1423
Jamiah AbtarStephen Leacock - Agincourt19:37.4524
Cameron SullivanOrangeville - ODSS19:38.5725
Justin SpudicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:53.6226
Larry Jay AguillonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough20:00.7127
Zack HausemanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:15.0428
Yanni TzatzanisLeaside - Toronto20:17.1829
Peter ParkEarl Haig - North York20:18.0430
Aiden RichardsOrangeville - ODSS20:20.8831
Aedan RourkeSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:21.7232
Kyle WyonchPickering - Ajax20:22.1333
Mark SinclairSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:25.2134
Ryan HewittCardinal Carter - Aurora20:27.6535
Mattia BacchelliSt. Michael's College- Toronto20:32.5736
Matthew WilliamsonCardinal Carter - Aurora20:37.2637
Aaron RoitmanGreenwood College - Toronto20:38.6338
Olinga BrodaAlexander MacKenzie H S20:39.6839
Cameron MckeownNewmarket - Newmarket20:50.8140
Jesse DiazHuron Heights - Newmarket20:58.6741
Ramtin ZeinaliNewmarket - Newmarket21:04.1542
Nathan EdwardsSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:05.2143
Bucy BastienMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda21:10.0544
Michael CoyleSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:11.6045
Marco DiasBrebeuf - Willowdale21:14.2846
Jamel ClarkePickering - Ajax21:14.8147
Varun VenkataramonanDon Valley Jr. - North York21:15.3048
Alexander McRaeSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:19.6749
Ian WittonHuron Heights - Newmarket21:24.6850
Dory AbelmanAlexander MacKenzie H S21:26.5251
Jaskaran BirdiWoburn - Scarborough21:30.5852
Simon MartignagoSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:31.3353
Jake GoyetteNewmarket - Newmarket21:43.3254
Matteo RapiniSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:44.1655
Grant SmithSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:46.0156
Ryan NoelMarkham - Markham21:49.1957
Adam ScottPickering - Ajax21:49.6058
Patrick AndersonAgincourt - Agincourt21:50.0559
Jason SullivanSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:54.7560
J.J. WeilerSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:55.4261
Wisley ChenVictoria Park - North York22:04.1562
William HanEarl Haig - North York22:11.7463
Josh ForanSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:12.4064
Avichal PatelMaple - Maple22:15.6465
Shayan SalesiEarl Haig - North York22:19.8266
Jason YuenEarl Haig - North York22:23.1867
Christian WallaceSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:25.1368
Trent LeckSacred Heart - Newmarket22:29.0869
Cole BakerCrescent School - Willowdale22:31.7270
Scott McNeilVictoria Park - North York22:36.9571
Matthew Connell-ThombsSacred Heart - Newmarket22:38.0372
Kris AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket22:40.2473
Zachary LieboldMarkham - Markham22:41.1274
Martin Rose-HarriottBrother Andre - Markham22:42.8875
Harish RamachandranVictoria Park - North York22:49.1376
Drew BigelowHuron Heights - Newmarket22:55.3377
Benny LamBur Oak S.S.23:05.4478
Thomas MorraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:11.6879
Wilson PanEarl Haig - North York23:12.9580
Daniel LiRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:19.1881
Matthew RobrigadoSacred Heart - Newmarket23:27.2382
Tedi CickoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:29.7083
Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- Scarborough23:30.1584
Sarangan ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:32.7685
Constant YenRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:34.5886
Jason TsengRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:42.6087
Jason ReschkeLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:51.3888
Youssef ShahinEarl Haig - North York23:52.3089
Max BrennanUnionville - Markham23:54.9490
Liam EsligerCardinal Carter - Aurora23:55.2991
Stephen SuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:03.5892
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:06.0493
Minjae KimEarl Haig - North York24:07.9194
Lin Xiao WuAgincourt - Agincourt24:21.2995
Chris Da SilvaUxbridge S S24:22.4596
Aaghaash GiritharanWoburn - Scarborough24:26.6997
Kevin LiuHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill24:30.6498
Mustafa IsmailTommy Douglas Secondary School24:33.1799
Patrick McGuireSacred Heart - Newmarket24:36.34100
Gilbert HoMarkham - Markham24:36.95101
Connor TzountzourisUxbridge S S24:37.24102
Ahmed MadeenamSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:37.89103
Mark BallantyneDon Mills - North York24:42.30104
Keithan SivapragasamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:44.05105
Andrew BrisbaneBrebeuf - Willowdale24:46.86106
Hazame AhmedMaple - Maple24:51.71107
Robert RadoviniUxbridge S S24:55.00108
Kane ChinUnionville - Markham25:09.30109
Aaron MosesJohn Polanyi CI-North York25:10.14110
Vladimir Vova LebedevMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:15.98111
Evan MooreOrangeville - ODSS25:32.01112
Karsen DowlingSacred Heart - Newmarket25:35.63113
Neeraj VarmaBayview Glen - Don Mills25:43.45114
Benjamin WuAgincourt - Agincourt25:46.05115
Abdullah MohamedDon Valley Jr. - North York25:48.18116
Matthew BaunAgincourt - Agincourt25:52.63117
Luc NelsonUxbridge S S26:08.14118
Gleb SmorchkovNewtonbrook - North York26:13.62119
Junid J EbadiGeorge S. Henry - North York26:25.39120
Ali RaeisdanaeiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:31.78121
Mark BerrySt. Michael's College- Toronto26:32.81122
Joe ZhangAgincourt - Agincourt26:34.29123
Matt HansenUxbridge S S26:37.11124
Josh ConquerUxbridge S S26:41.99125
Saran SrishankarVictoria Park - North York26:45.75126
Jason WongDon Valley Jr. - North York26:56.24127
Donald MaoEarl Haig - North York27:18.66128
Efaj HassanVictoria Park - North York27:20.21129
Yining LiuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond27:32.93130
Kevin MohammedFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:57.31131
Callum MacPhersonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:11.89132
Michael KurpSt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:20.00133
Joshua MwinyogleeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:24.73134
Elliot JonesRidley College29:07.97135
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:08.54136
Thomas GaudetSt. Michael's College- Toronto29:24.03137
Dilakshan SrirubanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:24.43138
Kelvin SuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:30.37139
Rionel TormonGeorge S. Henry - North York29:45.14140
Anand SagarGeorge S. Henry - North York29:45.56141
Zachary Coleman-LattoGeorge S. Henry - North York29:45.94142
Christian RitchieRidley College29:57.62143
Jordan EnepekidisBayview Glen - Don Mills30:14.64144
Andy NgoSir William Mulock - Newmarket30:21.63145
Josh AllingtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa30:25.85146
Arsalan ChughtaiCardinal Carter - Aurora30:25.85147
Aidan ChalmersBayview Glen - Don Mills30:25.85148
Justin TranBayview Glen - Don Mills30:25.85149
Ned EanJohn Polanyi CI-North York30:25.85150
Tyler AbbottBrebeuf - Willowdale30:25.85151
Last updated Wed, 24 Sep 2014 18:41:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.