trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4150 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ibrahim KedarBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:47.00
Logan HarrisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:57.00
Jackson BernardBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:16.00
Marcio GomesChaminade College - Toronto14:19.00
Joseph HrochNeil McNeil - Toronto14:26.00
Juan CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14:27.00
Mark MarceloBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:40.00
Miles EmersonFather Redmond - Toronto14:42.00
Patrick HannonNeil McNeil - Toronto14:49.00
Dennis DemirNeil McNeil - Toronto14:58.00
Jacob HagenBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:04.00
Thomas PerryBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:06.00
Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - Toronto15:11.00
Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:14.00
Fynn Schmitt-UlmsSenator O'Connor - Toronto15:15.00
Cameron WooMalvern - Toronto15:16.00
Alex FukashimaBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:22.00
Kevin DoyleSacred Heart - Newmarket15:33.00
Donal LynaghSacred Heart - Newmarket15:34.00
Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - Scarborough15:38.00
Cameron EmilioMalvern - Toronto15:42.00
Stavros KaranisBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:44.00
Matthew MillsNeil McNeil - Toronto15:47.00
Matthew KiatipisSacred Heart - Newmarket15:49.00
Adam TisdaleNeil McNeil - Toronto15:51.00
Jordan LangEtobicoke - Islington15:53.00
Samer El-GalmadyEtobicoke - Islington15:54.00
Eric WovendenEtobicoke - Islington15:55.00
Aiden RichardsOrangeville - ODSS15:55.00
Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:04.00
Aaron OliveriVillanova College16:04.00
Cameron McGinnisBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:06.00
Jacob LongSacred Heart - Newmarket16:08.00
Evan MooreOrangeville - ODSS16:09.00
Nicholas MettelVillanova College16:14.00
Nunal JaniriNeil McNeil - Toronto16:14.00
Neel DesaiBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:16.00
Ikale CormierVillanova College16:21.00
Pearson WhaleMartingrove - Islington16:35.00
Kyle SeathNorth Toronto Christian16:44.00
Matthew Connell-ThombsSacred Heart - Newmarket16:46.00
Michael CelejewskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:49.00
Andrew BlysniukFather Redmond - Toronto16:51.00
Aaron PalmerNeil McNeil - Toronto16:53.00
MacKenzie CameronEtobicoke - Islington16:55.00
Jihann CancinoNeil McNeil - Toronto16:56.00
William ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket16:56.00
Matthew MckennaFather Redmond - Toronto16:59.00
Thomas SkuljBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:02.00
Bucy BastienMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda17:05.00
Ryan LafuenteSenator O'Connor - Toronto17:05.00
William GordonMalvern - Toronto17:06.00
Kris AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket17:28.00
Andrew KerrMartingrove - Islington17:36.00
Liam SterrettNeil McNeil - Toronto17:38.00
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - Toronto17:40.00
Edmund LiuSacred Heart - Newmarket17:43.00
Matthew RobrigadoSacred Heart - Newmarket17:46.00
Vincenzo TomasiSacred Heart - Newmarket17:54.00
Aniston VazNeil McNeil - Toronto17:58.00
Rowan MacLeanNeil McNeil - Toronto18:01.00
Luis ReyesFather Redmond - Toronto18:07.00
Renzo VillanoyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:26.00
Patrick McGuireSacred Heart - Newmarket18:33.00
David ArmientoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:43.00
Eric DutcherSacred Heart - Newmarket18:45.00
Jacob TrombleySacred Heart - Newmarket18:52.00
Koji DinoSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:21.00
Alex UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket19:27.00
Owen Lue TamNeil McNeil - Toronto20:47.00
Karsen DowlingSacred Heart - Newmarket21:46.00
Jiro LuatSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:48.00
Blake CheesemanSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:42.00
Ryan PoursabouriSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:44.00
Last updated Fri, 19 Sep 2014 21:14:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.