trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:13:25.65
Average:18:21.42

1-13-27-51-63-94-96-100-123
92
2Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:13:33.98
Average:18:23.50

2-10-20-61-68-69-85-148
93
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:15:36.55
Average:18:54.14

9-11-35-65-86-98
120
4Royal St. George's College - T

Total Time:1:15:49.15
Average:18:57.29

15-23-42-46-50-60-77-78-117-158
126
5Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:15:34.15
Average:18:53.54

3-24-33-74-88
134
6Anderson - Whitby

Total Time:1:20:39.46
Average:20:09.87

31-54-64-66-171
215
7Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:20:42.25
Average:20:10.57

39-57-58-62-104-108
216
8Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:31.49
Average:20:22.88

28-30-53-132
243
9St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:22:41.41
Average:20:40.36

8-67-84-110-128-140-142-149-153-154
269
10Pope John Paul II- Scarborough

Total Time:1:23:22.65
Average:20:50.67

44-52-89-90
275
11Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:22:06.07
Average:20:31.52

17-22-112-124-130
275
12Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:22:54.48
Average:20:43.62

6-79-82-109-129-145-160
276
13All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:26:09.07
Average:21:32.43

29-87-111-125-170-174
352
14Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:46.79
Average:21:56.70

73-102-105-106-167
386
15Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:31:01.38
Average:22:45.35

49-114-127-147-166-182
437
16Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:32:17.04
Average:23:04.35

56-72-155-156-169
439
17Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:35:21.55
Average:23:50.39

34-107-144-172-173
457
18Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:34:39.62
Average:23:39.91

122-134-135-136-138-141-146-183
527
19Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa

Total Time:1:41:45.86
Average:25:26.47

93-131-164-165-180
553
20St. Mary - Pickering

Total Time:1:41:18.06
Average:25:19.65

126-150-151-163
590


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Luke Jaciw-ZurakowskyNotre Dame - Ajax16:37.951
Graham BairdDunbarton - Pickering16:48.082
Shawn GilmourMarkham - Markham17:04.483
Thomas MacIntoshDonald A. Wilson - Whitby17:15.814
Graydon StaplesCountry Day School - King City17:21.975
Finn DodgsonCardinal Carter - Aurora17:31.326
Kitz RichardsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:33.137
Regan KimensSt. Andrew's College - Aurora17:51.908
Chris WatsonUxbridge S S17:54.659
Alanzo RyanDunbarton - Pickering17:55.5910
Mitchel KellyUxbridge S S17:57.2811
Jakob Saltouridis-DewitDonald A. Wilson - Whitby17:59.9412
David FayNotre Dame - Ajax18:01.9613
James HoustonSt. Stephen - Bowmanville18:03.3614
Andrew LeishmanRoyal St. George's College - T18:04.7815
Michael GriepsmaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay18:08.0216
Christian James McDonaldBill Crothers - Unionville18:12.5817
Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto18:14.2318
Logan HuntCountry Day School - King City18:17.6319
Liam QuartermainDunbarton - Pickering18:18.7620
Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto18:22.2721
Mitchell MironBill Crothers - Unionville18:23.4322
Jesse WilsonRoyal St. George's College - T18:26.2323
Evan WinerMarkham - Markham18:31.3924
Spencer RobinsonHenry Street - Whitby18:34.6825
Evan McDermottHumberview - Bolton18:40.6826
Chandler AntrobusNotre Dame - Ajax18:42.8427
Samuel BoninMalvern - Toronto18:45.8528
Alex WardleAll Saints - Whitby18:47.3229
Colin HallMalvern - Toronto18:47.8930
Matthew HarrisAnderson - Whitby18:49.4931
Malik AbamechaJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax18:50.2732
Jake SmithMarkham - Markham18:51.7433
Theshantha De SilvaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill18:57.2734
Jonathan CauchonUxbridge S S18:57.6135
Jordan ParkinsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:03.9036
Dakota BrabySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay19:07.8537
James DunlopFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby19:16.5038
Chris CollierSinclair - Whitby19:20.5139
Jakob WahlbergLakefield College School19:27.5540
Mitchell WongClarington Central- Clarington19:31.6141
James BarkwayRoyal St. George's College - T19:32.2042
Reid CarpenterCountry Day School - King City19:39.1243
Victor BettiPope John Paul II- Scarborough19:42.5844
Guillaime BukakaÉSC Saint-Frère-André19:43.9545
Jeremy BurletonRoyal St. George's College - T19:45.9446
Zac GreerPort Perry - Port Perry19:52.6547
Morgan NissenPaul Dwyer - Oshawa19:58.2648
Eli HildredOur Lady of Lourdes H S19:58.6249
Hudson McDanielRoyal St. George's College - T20:00.2450
Tyler DenderNotre Dame - Ajax20:02.9051
Matthew RobesPope John Paul II- Scarborough20:10.0352
Billy ClarkeMalvern - Toronto20:17.6253
Raymond HawkinsAnderson - Whitby20:18.0454
Joseph Al HaddadMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda20:20.8955
Quintin ChappellCourtice - Courtice20:22.3156
Cooper MacDonaldSinclair - Whitby20:23.4657
Zachary JonkmanSinclair - Whitby20:25.4758
Simao MarcosJohn Polanyi CI-North York20:26.2759
Scott BlackwellRoyal St. George's College - T20:28.4160
Tristan ForgieDunbarton - Pickering20:31.5561
Ryan ClarkSinclair - Whitby20:32.8162
Lucas LoreficeNotre Dame - Ajax20:39.7863
Mitch ZagrodnikAnderson - Whitby20:42.8864
Carson WardUxbridge S S20:47.0165
Dillon MisenerAnderson - Whitby20:49.0566
Daniel CheungSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:50.6967
Riley LucasDunbarton - Pickering20:52.7968
Jacob MelocheDunbarton - Pickering20:54.7469
Carson BurtonClarington Central- Clarington20:57.9770
Zachary SmithSt. Stephen - Bowmanville21:01.6171
Jonathan BayneCourtice - Courtice21:03.2372
Luke HoelUpper Canada College - Toronto21:04.9873
Meet ShahMarkham - Markham21:06.5474
Matt ReddyClarington Central- Clarington21:10.8475
Matthew TennantR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:11.6876
Owen HollandRoyal St. George's College - T21:12.0377
Julian RussellRoyal St. George's College - T21:19.7178
Christian GiampaoloCardinal Carter - Aurora21:27.7479
Quin WoodsMaxwell Heights - Oshawa21:28.8280
Matt WolffCrescent School - Willowdale21:29.1281
Zain SiddiquiCardinal Carter - Aurora21:32.5482
Kristian Marto GranataAlexander MacKenzie H S21:33.1983
Dane MusprattSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:35.0284
Anthony AdamoDunbarton - Pickering21:37.8585
Brandon KegelUxbridge S S21:40.6986
Cameron MurphyAll Saints - Whitby21:42.8687
Matthew KimevskiMarkham - Markham21:43.8888
Arun VijayathasPope John Paul II- Scarborough21:44.7289
Henry DeansPope John Paul II- Scarborough21:45.3290
Connor HughesMaxwell Heights - Oshawa21:50.6791
Scott PeelFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls21:52.5892
Jescey Short-BroomeMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa21:53.5293
JP Ajala-AlexisNotre Dame - Ajax21:58.2694
Trent SwaineHoly Trinity - Courtice21:58.8595
Justin YakimishynNotre Dame - Ajax21:59.6596
Kendall FreshwaterAlexander MacKenzie H S22:00.8097
Zachary EyneUxbridge S S22:01.2498
Matt KwanAlexander MacKenzie H S22:04.4499
Evan WyattNotre Dame - Ajax22:06.12100
Matthew ReynoldsHumberview - Bolton22:06.97101
Andrew PeckUpper Canada College - Toronto22:08.52102
Hunter JolliffeStouffville - Stouffville22:12.56103
Evan TurpinSinclair - Whitby22:16.01104
Matt HwangUpper Canada College - Toronto22:16.38105
Alex CorelliUpper Canada College - Toronto22:16.91106
Keging ZhangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill22:18.00107
Aiden CorbySinclair - Whitby22:19.55108
Roman PeraitaCardinal Carter - Aurora22:22.88109
Matteo FinaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:23.80110
Kyle LavelleyAll Saints - Whitby22:26.00111
Joshua LingBill Crothers - Unionville22:26.31112
Tony SunCrescent School - Willowdale22:28.86113
David PeddleOur Lady of Lourdes H S22:39.07114
Derek WarneClarke - Newcastle22:41.00115
Owen DartFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls22:42.74116
Matthew PritchardRoyal St. George's College - T22:44.60117
Simraj GakhalCastlebrooke22:48.33118
Brandon BaijnauthCrestwood PrepatoryCollege22:50.60119
Johnathan ForshawClarke - Newcastle22:52.15120
Zack DunnMaxwell Heights - Oshawa22:53.17121
Marshall MartinekSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby22:55.40122
Adrian ArulseelanNotre Dame - Ajax23:02.46123
Justin GhaeliBill Crothers - Unionville23:03.75124
Zach AllenAll Saints - Whitby23:13.52125
Justin O'BrienSt. Mary - Pickering23:16.22126
Ben YoganathanOur Lady of Lourdes H S23:23.70127
Sean LindsaySt. Andrew's College - Aurora23:25.20128
Giancarlo CosentiniCardinal Carter - Aurora23:27.37129
Cameron CagneyBill Crothers - Unionville23:32.87130
Ryan PalaroMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa23:34.57131
Matthew FornazzariMalvern - Toronto23:40.13132
Justin ConleyMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda23:42.69133
Nicholas OosterholtSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:44.93134
Nicholas AlbrechtSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:56.27135
Benjamin Twinem-TremblaySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:03.02136
Kamran TayyabJohn Polanyi CI-North York24:09.68137
Nicholas MarceauSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:10.35138
Dawson HemphillHumberview - Bolton24:12.29139
Eric AsgariSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:13.24140
Markens GaspardSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:22.63141
Melvin MaroonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:23.53142
Liam AndrewsSt. Stephen - Bowmanville24:26.73143
Derek YixinRichmond Green - Richmond Hill24:45.85144
Matthew LegereCardinal Carter - Aurora24:52.30145
Ben LakeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:55.75146
Adam MederiosOur Lady of Lourdes H S24:59.99147
Hayden TomlinsonDunbarton - Pickering25:00.93148
Nolan RoySt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:01.45149
Francesco VigliatoreSt. Mary - Pickering25:02.06150
Nathan DeMatosSt. Mary - Pickering25:03.74151
Ty EllisCrestwood PrepatoryCollege25:05.16152
Steele RodinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:05.45153
Nick BowlinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:11.86154
Josh VachonCourtice - Courtice25:22.77155
Shawn FoiseyCourtice - Courtice25:29.09156
Tekal SullivanBowmanville - Bowmanville25:33.27157
Broughan MarchRoyal St. George's College - T25:35.00158
Pravin YogeswaranCastlebrooke26:01.90159
Nicholas PerciaballiCardinal Carter - Aurora26:07.28160
Cristian PersaudCastlebrooke26:17.69161
Austin McGregorSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay26:27.59162
Isaac PlatnarSt. Mary - Pickering27:56.58163
Braeden ArbourMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa27:56.89164
Miles MahonyMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa28:20.88165
Ameil F ArboledoOur Lady of Lourdes H S28:33.54166
Trevor ChungUpper Canada College - Toronto28:38.90167
Spencer HickmanOshawa Central - Oshawa28:42.08168
Brett GlazierCourtice - Courtice28:50.88169
Nathan RivierAll Saints - Whitby28:58.87170
Ram VasuthevanAnderson - Whitby29:10.01171
Shayan RabbiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:20.43172
Ji Won ParkRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:36.79173
Trent RossAll Saints - Whitby29:38.57174
Jac GibsonDonald A. Wilson - Whitby29:55.46175
Noah BarneyRoyal St. George's College - T30:15.42176
Randy LeeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:54.75177
Robert McDougallEastdale - Oshawa32:34.11178
Kyle FelicianoJohn Polanyi CI-North York32:38.92179
Keir HatchMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa32:41.68180
Robert WangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora33:21.13181
Erich WilliamsOur Lady of Lourdes H S33:21.13182
Mathieu SylvainSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby33:21.13183
Last updated Wed, 02 Oct 2013 19:09:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.