trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5200 Metre CC Dash

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:14:33.48
Average:18:38.25

1-4-5-6-7-15-26-41-47-49
16
2Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:19:41.79
Average:19:55.25

8-10-11-17-18-43-48-58-60-67
46
3Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:25:49.15
Average:21:27.25

9-13-32-55
109
4Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:28:37.32
Average:22:09.25

21-22-33-51
127
5Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:28:40.32
Average:22:10.33

23-27-34-46-56-62-73-77
130
6Blessed Pope JP II - Scar

Total Time:1:30:19.42
Average:22:34.75

16-25-50-57-64
148
7Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:31:31.50
Average:22:52.75

14-31-42-66
153
8Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:20.54
Average:23:05.39

12-30-44-71-72
157
9Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:31:10.47
Average:22:47.05

20-35-52-53-68
160
10Yeshivat Or Chaim

Total Time:1:44:03.25
Average:26:00.75

45-61-65-74-76
245


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto17:41.001
Oliver GrocottUniversity of Toronto Schools18:28.002
Spencer AmaralFather Redmond - Toronto18:31.003
Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto18:34.004
Desmond LingardNeil McNeil - Toronto19:08.005
Michael WorkentinNeil McNeil - Toronto19:10.006
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto19:15.007
Nicholas CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:27.008
John GrattonCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:40.009
Alex CameronMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:49.0010
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:52.0011
Jonathan KamaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:56.0012
Simon YoungCardinal Newman - Scarborough19:57.0013
Ian WitteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:16.0014
Michael Malichen-SnyderNeil McNeil - Toronto20:27.0015
Victor BettiBlessed Pope JP II - Scar20:28.0016
Alec SidoraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:33.0017
Daniel OlivaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:34.0018
Christian AmponosahJames Cardinal McGuigan20:49.0019
Juan Miguel AlicawayBrebeuf - Willowdale20:51.0020
Joseph BattistaChaminade College - Toronto21:10.0021
Andrea BattistaChaminade College - Toronto21:12.0022
Justin PymentoSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:18.0023
Calvin RostantMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS21:22.0024
Matthew RobesBlessed Pope JP II - Scar21:24.0025
Kevin WhelanNeil McNeil - Toronto21:30.0026
Andrei AndreicaSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:33.0027
Ryan KeungUniversity of Toronto Schools21:34.0028
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto21:40.0029
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:49.0030
Ivasyk KoperwasBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:07.0031
Adam MuldoonCardinal Newman - Scarborough22:09.0032
Gabriel BattistaChaminade College - Toronto22:16.0033
Thomas CoveySenator O'Connor - Toronto22:18.0034
Stephen SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale22:20.0035
Andrzej SienkiewiczFather Redmond - Toronto22:24.0036
Joshua PavusthyFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:26.0037
Joseph Al HaddadMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda22:52.0038
Michael LintonDon Bosco - Etobicoke22:54.0039
Josh BurlsamSt. Patricks22:56.0040
Morteza NayebiNeil McNeil - Toronto22:58.0041
Esteban Garcia-SanhuezaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:02.0042
Andrija PaurevicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:07.0043
Tavis AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - Toronto23:08.0044
Jacob HermanYeshivat Or Chaim23:27.0045
Shalen YoungSenator O'Connor - Toronto23:31.0046
Troy PereraNeil McNeil - Toronto23:31.0047
Ahsas NageeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:33.0048
Matthew Delle FaveNeil McNeil - Toronto23:51.0049
Henry DeansBlessed Pope JP II - Scar23:57.0050
Josh JimenezChaminade College - Toronto23:59.0051
Alex SmithBrebeuf - Willowdale23:59.0052
Halston MalapitanBrebeuf - Willowdale24:00.0053
Sam SwiftUniversity of Toronto Schools24:02.0054
Louis RomanCardinal Newman - Scarborough24:03.0055
Jorge Onate HernandezSenator O'Connor - Toronto24:07.0056
Noah GraciasBlessed Pope JP II - Scar24:30.0057
Tyler HebbesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:30.0058
Jack StevensonToronto Prep School24:42.0059
Toby McMurrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:45.0060
Avi JacobYeshivat Or Chaim25:17.0061
Giordan Dela CruzSenator O'Connor - Toronto25:18.0062
Aksayan JeyarajahJean Vanier - Scarborough25:19.0063
Arun VijayathasBlessed Pope JP II - Scar25:19.0064
Danny BucklerYeshivat Or Chaim25:45.0065
Johsua SpallaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:06.0066
Daniel BirkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:11.0067
Ken LariozaBrebeuf - Willowdale26:14.0068
Aiken ChauMary Ward - Scarborough26:36.0069
Julian RamirezMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS27:14.0070
Kevron RobertsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:27.0071
Nicolas RinconMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:39.0072
William Rodriguez MonroySenator O'Connor - Toronto27:56.0073
Ariel MarkusYeshivat Or Chaim29:34.0074
Kareem Jn. Baptiste-JosephMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS30:05.0075
Coby FrancoYeshivat Or Chaim30:14.0076
Far B ChusonSenator O'Connor - Toronto31:00.0077
Stephan PrinceSt. Basil The Great - Weston32:03.0078
Last updated Fri, 25 Oct 2013 16:38:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.