trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Male 4150 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:03:01.79
Average:15:45.25

2-4-6-7-8-9-13-19-23-26
19
2Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:05:14.05
Average:16:18.63

5-10-12-14-15-21-34-48-65-72
41
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:10:45.25
Average:17:41.25

16-18-38-41-58
113
4Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:12:58.38
Average:18:14.05

11-20-46-53-57-73-78
130
5Richview

Total Time:1:12:29.35
Average:18:07.25

29-32-33-37-43-47
131
6Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:16:46.05
Average:19:11.63

1-49-56-69
175
7Pope John Paul II-Scarborough

Total Time:1:20:16.82
Average:20:04.21

22-36-50-77
185
8Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:19:46.79
Average:19:56.05

17-45-63-64-67
189
9Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:02.05
Average:20:15.63

24-27-68-70
189


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alexander MaycockOrangeville - Orangeville14:17.00 1
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto15:23.00 2
Oliver GrocottUniversity of Toronto Schools15:32.00 3
Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto15:38.00 4
Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:48.00 5
Desmond LingardNeil McNeil - Toronto15:49.00 6
Tomlinson ParkerNeil McNeil - Toronto16:11.00 7
Michael WorkentinNeil McNeil - Toronto16:12.00 8
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto16:14.00 9
Ryan EllisBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:23.00 10
Ian WitteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:25.00 11
Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:31.00 12
James StumpoNeil McNeil - Toronto16:32.00 13
Zubair AbdenurBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:32.50 14
Brandon DouglasBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:41.00 15
Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart - Newmarket16:45.00 16
Jonathan KamaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16:55.00 17
Ryan ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket16:57.00 18
Ben AzzopardiNeil McNeil - Toronto17:03.00 19
Ivasyk KoperwasBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:17.00 20
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:22.00 21
Victor BettiPope John Paul II-Scarborough17:26.00 22
Michael Malichen-SnyderNeil McNeil - Toronto17:29.00 23
Colin HallMalvern - Toronto17:29.50 24
Ryan McCallumSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond17:33.00 25
Kevin WhelanNeil McNeil - Toronto17:36.00 26
Billy ClarkeMalvern - Toronto17:42.00 27
Joseph BattistaChaminade College - Toronto17:43.00 28
Mohamed OmarRichview17:48.00 29
Guillaime BukakaÉSC Saint-Frère-André18:00.00 30
Anthony BattistaChaminade College - Toronto18:05.00 31
Mandic DusanRichview18:06.00 32
Michael RoperRichview18:11.00 33
Aiden Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:14.00 34
Ryan KeungUniversity of Toronto Schools18:16.00 35
Matthew RobesPope John Paul II-Scarborough18:19.00 36
Jason CooperRichview18:24.00 37
Zach LaneSacred Heart - Newmarket18:27.00 38
Michael OlivieraNeil McNeil - Toronto18:30.00 39
Calvin RostantMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto18:34.00 40
Leo McLeanSacred Heart - Newmarket18:36.00 41
Graham AnnessNorth Toronto Christian18:43.00 42
Christian CouttsRichview18:48.00 43
Joseph Al HaddadMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda19:11.00 44
Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:13.00 45
Benjamin WleugelBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:14.00 46
Ben DelucaRichview19:15.00 47
Quentin HerbertBirchmount Park - Scarborough19:18.00 48
Kyle JenkinsonOrangeville - Orangeville19:19.00 49
Henry DeansPope John Paul II-Scarborough19:25.00 50
Aksayan JeyarajahJean Vanier - Scarborough19:32.00 51
Moreza NayebiNeil McNeil - Toronto19:43.00 52
Esteban Garcia-SanhuezaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:02.00 53
Troy PereraNeil McNeil - Toronto20:14.00 54
Adrian HicÉSC Saint-Frère-André20:16.00 55
Max AstonOrangeville - Orangeville20:16.50 56
John-Luc JabbourBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:19.00 57
Liam CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket20:42.00 58
Justin ConleyMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda20:49.00 59
Matthew BrownCedarbrae - Scarborough21:08.00 60
Juliano BaggieriSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:20.00 61
Sam SwiftUniversity of Toronto Schools21:29.00 62
Tavis AlexanderMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:36.00 63
Kevron RobertsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:02.00 64
Abdullaziz OmarBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:12.00 65
Jacob Van HalterenNorth Toronto Christian22:33.00 66
Matthew SudiyonoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:40.00 67
Matthew FornazzariMalvern - Toronto22:49.00 68
Keiran PadgettOrangeville - Orangeville22:54.00 69
Sebastien DobrowskiMalvern - Toronto23:02.00 70
Julian RamirezMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto23:24.00 71
Caspter JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:27.00 72
Joshua SpallaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:44.00 73
Kareem Baptiste-JosephMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto24:04.00 74
Danesh PatelCedarbrae - Scarborough25:00.00 75
Tasdid SarkerCedarbrae - Scarborough25:01.00 76
Ben Jansen in de WalPope John Paul II-Scarborough25:06.00 77
Christian HuntBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:41.00 78
c Last updated Fri, 20 Sep 2013 16:32:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en