Meet Info
2013 Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
May 22, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Myles Lotsberg
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
11.40
Corey Paquette
Timmins High
11.50
11.40
Jeremie Lachapelle
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
12.17
11.60
Lorenzo Callegari
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
12.43
11.80
Craig Gale
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
11.90
Bradley Gallant
Theriault - Timmins
12.50
11.90
Jeremy Secord
Theriault - Timmins
12.60
12.00
Jacob Michaud
Timmins High
13.70
12.10
Justin Walsh
Theriault - Timmins
14.40
12.10
Dylan McTiernan
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
12.32
12.20
Tyson Malo
Timmins High
12.40
12.20
Tyler Dubeault
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
12.30
Scott Duhan
Theriault - Timmins
12.30
12.30
Zac Norman
Timmins High
12.40
12.40
Brett Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.40
12.60
Greg Willett
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
12.45
12.60
Alex Brisson
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
12.70
James Crites
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
NT
12.70
Solyn Goudreault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
13.10
12.70
Joe Chamandy
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
12.80
Matt Boudreau
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
12.90
Reuben Escalona
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.00
12.90
Daman Patel
Timmins High
12.30
12.90
Julien Belanger
Theriault - Timmins
NT
13.20
Jeremy Gallant
ES Kapuskasing
NT
13.20
Riley Robitaille
timmins porcupine
14.50
13.20
Jayden Daws
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
13.20
Brock Everard
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
13.23
13.20
Guyllaume Dufresne
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
13.82
13.40
Taylor Searles
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
13.25
13.40
Preston Heavens
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
13.50
Colbey Tozer
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
13.50
Brady Cloutier
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
13.60
Kurtis David
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
13.80
Thomas Bowman
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
14.20
Kyle Johnston
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
14.20
Patrick Gagnon
ES Kapuskasing
NT
14.20
Kyle Klis
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
14.50
Brett Peever
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
NT
14.50
Roch Poitras
timmins porcupine
15.00
14.60
Dylan Cloutier
ES Kapuskasing
NT
14.80
Jimmy Carleton
O'Gorman - Timmins
NT
14.90
Calvin Lotsberg
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
14.90
Luca Laface
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
NT
15.30
Brale Levesque
ES L'Alliance - Iroquois Falls
NT
DNS
Liam McGillis
Timmins High
14.50
DNS
Cedric Robichaud
Hearst
11.85
DNS
Jeremy Dolan
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
DNS
Jeffery Ursulak
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
12.22
DNS
Kane Meunier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
13.89
DNS
Kyle Schaffsma
Englehart - Englehart
13.20
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en