trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:08:14.34
Average:17:03.59

3-6-24-40-52-70-77-80-81
73
2Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:09:31.09
Average:17:22.78

2-22-29-51-90-115-145
104
3Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:10:13.59
Average:17:33.40

8-31-41-45-137
125
4Humberview - Bolton

Total Time:1:13:27.27
Average:18:21.82

4-15-39-121-124
179
5Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:14:25.76
Average:18:36.44

19-27-47-113
206
6All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:1:13:38.06
Average:18:24.52

30-50-62-67-87-96
209
7Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:14:06.81
Average:18:31.71

23-25-84-88-127
220
8Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:16:22.27
Average:19:05.57

16-20-66-131
233
9Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:14:50.82
Average:18:42.71

43-46-61-91-117-119-152-156-158
241
10Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:15:21.57
Average:18:50.40

11-69-74-97
251
11Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:16:48.72
Average:19:12.18

13-18-107-114-126-129-154
252
12Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:17:11.71
Average:19:17.93

53-64-65-104-112-118-122-123-141-146
286
13St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay

Total Time:1:17:05.37
Average:19:16.35

48-59-92-93-125-132
292
14Senator O''Connor - Toro

Total Time:1:17:19.08
Average:19:19.95

56-57-79-101-102-105-155
293
15Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:20:36.13
Average:20:09.04

35-49-116-128
328
16Henry Street - Whitby

Total Time:1:20:27.13
Average:20:06.79

9-83-106-143-144-148-153
341
17Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:19:19.83
Average:19:49.96

76-78-82-108-135
344
18Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:22:36.74
Average:20:39.19

55-95-100-136
386
19Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:22:58.76
Average:20:44.69

12-89-133-157
391
20Villanova College

Total Time:1:27:11.86
Average:21:47.97

37-130-151-161
479


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
23:10.24
Riley TellFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby16:15.371
Josh MartinCourtice - Courtice16:18.992
Audrius AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto16:23.833
Dawson RowntreeHumberview - Bolton16:24.614
Dilan BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa16:28.105
Malik MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto16:32.506
David MunozR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa16:34.117
Kisanth RaguvarnanPickering - Ajax16:37.208
Benjamin SmithHenry Street - Whitby16:38.159
Matt HaasClarke Cross-Country Team16:40.7510
Joey MillerPort Perry - Port Perry16:43.1311
Jerome JudeMary Ward - Scarborough16:48.7012
Malcolm BartonUxbridge S S16:52.0313
Michael KempSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough16:55.4214
Dante BelvedereHumberview - Bolton16:59.3015
Ryley MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale17:03.6816
Emmanuel LipariStouffville - Stouffville17:06.0317
Tyler OrschelUxbridge S S17:11.5418
Liam MontgomerySinclair - Whitby17:12.0719
Abhi DharCrescent School - Willowdale17:15.5320
Greg OrdHoly Trinity - Courtice17:17.8321
John BerryCourtice - Courtice17:19.6622
Myles AmbrozicBill Crothers - Unionville17:21.6123
Seph MarshallFather Redmond - Toronto17:22.4824
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers - Unionville17:24.0725
Cameron LukeNotre Dame - Ajax17:24.7126
Andrew WatsonSinclair - Whitby17:27.6127
Zachary JohnR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa17:29.4428
David DuguayCourtice - Courtice17:31.5529
Sebastian PardoAll Saints - Whitby17:32.9530
Ameer KhanPickering - Ajax17:35.2731
Ian RobertsDunbarton - Pickering17:37.0132
Riley WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:42.6033
James ReidDenis O'Connor - Ajax17:46.0134
Cody HodgsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:48.2535
Andrew SouthardAjax - Ajax17:49.3936
Alex RaccoVillanova College17:50.0337
Jack MckinnonAjax - Ajax17:52.0538
Jarod Morgenroth-RebinHumberview - Bolton17:54.0539
Mateo MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto17:55.5340
Romiel ClarkePickering - Ajax17:57.1541
Edward KimNorth Toronto Christian17:59.0942
Joshua NganUpper Canada College - Toronto18:00.8743
Erik StrahlBowmanville - Bowmanville18:02.6144
KJ WeberPickering - Ajax18:03.9745
Sam FlemingUpper Canada College - Toronto18:05.8346
Gurmontek ChandhokeSinclair - Whitby18:07.8647
Alex RossSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay18:10.4448
Clayson MedeirosPaul Dwyer - Oshawa18:13.6449
David SmithAll Saints - Whitby18:18.3450
Ryan WootenCourtice - Courtice18:20.8951
Adam ChojeckiFather Redmond - Toronto18:23.3552
Alexandre ReindersSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby18:26.0453
Mike ElliottAdam Scott - Peterborough18:32.2754
Nicolas SciberrasMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda18:34.7455
Marco Di DonatoSenator O''Connor - Toro18:37.7256
Matthew OroSenator O''Connor - Toro18:39.6157
Justin BennettStouffville - Stouffville18:42.1058
Mitch StanleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay18:42.6459
David ParkerTrinity College - Port Hope18:44.3760
Jacob GeddesUpper Canada College - Toronto18:46.5161
Diego VargasAll Saints - Whitby18:48.6262
Christian FigueiredoRoyal St. George's College - T18:50.6763
Brandon LaforgeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby18:53.2164
Nelson Twinem-TremblaySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby18:54.5665
Spencer DaleCrescent School - Willowdale18:56.7466
Cale McCurdyAll Saints - Whitby18:58.1567
Jack NormanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:00.0768
Mason BouchardPort Perry - Port Perry19:01.9369
Michael SeniorFather Redmond - Toronto19:04.9570
Isaac HenryJean Vanier - Scarborough19:06.9171
Daniel FerratoNotre Dame - Ajax19:09.4472
Triston EasonFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls19:10.1673
Mark WynnPort Perry - Port Perry19:12.6274
Ross HillRoyal St. George's College - T19:16.2675
Isaac YeungBrebeuf - Willowdale19:17.8476
Trevor WrenFather Redmond - Toronto19:19.5277
Josiah MorraBrebeuf - Willowdale19:21.0978
Chris StoetesSenator O''Connor - Toro19:23.1679
JP ArquillanoFather Redmond - Toronto19:26.0480
Islam DavidFather Redmond - Toronto19:29.5481
Frederick SalesBrebeuf - Willowdale19:32.8982
Matthew GottschalkHenry Street - Whitby19:36.1983
Alex MazurBill Crothers - Unionville19:36.5484
Nicholas GeofroyMaxwell Heights - Oshawa19:38.5585
Tye RoothFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls19:38.9286
Georgio AbbateAll Saints - Whitby19:40.9187
Jamie WellerBill Crothers - Unionville19:44.5988
Josh MadrigalMary Ward - Scarborough19:49.5889
Brandon WootenCourtice - Courtice19:53.6490
Andrew PeckUpper Canada College - Toronto19:57.6191
Liam ShanksSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay20:02.4892
Inaki VicenteSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay20:09.8193
Matt HiggsBowmanville - Bowmanville20:12.2694
Marc LavigneMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda20:14.3995
Thomas FekeruAll Saints - Whitby20:20.0496
Remy YetmanPort Perry - Port Perry20:23.8997
Brendan SmithDonald A. Wilson - Whitby20:25.2798
John KennyHoly Cross - Peterborough20:28.9699
Nolan KarutaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda20:37.37100
Carl GrafSenator O''Connor - Toro20:39.31101
Stephan MarlesSenator O''Connor - Toro20:43.83102
Jackson SimmonsStouffville - Stouffville20:50.49103
Jacob PelletierSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby20:57.90104
Luis MontenegroSenator O''Connor - Toro21:00.69105
Mackenzie WoodcockHenry Street - Whitby21:02.55106
Angelo PapaUxbridge S S21:05.81107
Gabriel PadolinaBrebeuf - Willowdale21:08.01108
Alex GilchristTrinity College - Port Hope21:10.11109
Shan JonesSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough21:13.41110
Ricky JessoHoly Trinity - Courtice21:31.67111
Benjamin Twinem-TremblaySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:35.80112
Evan MedriSinclair - Whitby21:38.22113
David NegrazisUxbridge S S21:39.34114
Liam OstlerCourtice - Courtice21:42.74115
Matthew ThibeaultPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:46.14116
Matt HwangUpper Canada College - Toronto21:50.83117
Zachary YoungSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:53.82118
Alex CorelliUpper Canada College - Toronto22:00.00119
Brennan IrvineDonald A. Wilson - Whitby22:04.75120
Eric JayHumberview - Bolton22:09.31121
Erik WottenSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby22:14.62122
Quinton ArmstrongSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby22:18.64123
Bruce HyndHumberview - Bolton22:21.49124
Robert McCarneySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay22:37.65125
Greg BrooksUxbridge S S22:41.01126
Caymen HallBill Crothers - Unionville22:43.38127
Spencer LamashPaul Dwyer - Oshawa22:48.10128
Kevin HughesUxbridge S S22:52.07129
Thomas LawrynuikVillanova College23:01.35130
Jack ZechnerCrescent School - Willowdale23:06.32131
Nick GoffredoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay23:10.24132
Daniel AprileMary Ward - Scarborough23:10.24133
Bilal GhoriAlexander MacKenzie H S23:10.24134
Andrew MohanBrebeuf - Willowdale23:10.24135
Rafael AndrenacciMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda23:10.24136
Shayne McLellanPickering - Ajax23:10.24137
Matthew BezicMaxwell Heights - Oshawa23:10.24138
Clayton WinsorTrinity College - Port Hope23:10.24139
David BruniFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby23:10.24140
Dawson HintonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:10.24141
Marshall WoodsideRoyal St. George's College - T23:10.24142
Tyler SingerHenry Street - Whitby23:10.24143
Christian CacioppoHenry Street - Whitby23:10.24144
Matt FairhartCourtice - Courtice23:10.24145
Daniel BerubeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:10.24146
Andrew EnglishAnderson - Whitby23:10.24147
Hunter ShieldsHenry Street - Whitby23:10.24148
Luke LittlemoreSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:10.24149
Josh BrownJean Vanier - Scarborough23:10.24150
Jared GabrielVillanova College23:10.24151
Ian MergelasUpper Canada College - Toronto23:10.24152
Kyle DillionHenry Street - Whitby23:10.24153
Jake VieiraUxbridge S S23:10.24154
James GarciaSenator O''Connor - Toro23:10.24155
Adam QuarinUpper Canada College - Toronto23:10.24156
Jerome MabbayadMary Ward - Scarborough23:10.24157
Trevor CheungUpper Canada College - Toronto23:10.24158
Mathew PereiraSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:10.24159
Brett DobsonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:10.24160
James McDonaldVillanova College23:10.24161
Last updated Sun, 07 Oct 2012 15:46:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.