trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:27:15.02
Average:21:48.08

5-11-13-15-39-49-64
44
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:27:58.03
Average:21:59.58

9-10-14-20-24-28-77
53
3St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:27:16.09
Average:21:49.23

4-7-17-27-33
55
4Keswick - Keswick

Total Time:1:26:19.04
Average:21:34.85

1-6-8-45
60
5Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:29:17.05
Average:22:19.38

2-3-25-65-83
95
6Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:36:17.03
Average:24:04.33

26-30-34-44-53-61
134
7St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:42:49.01
Average:25:42.28

31-37-55-74-81
197


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Thomas GallagherKeswick - Keswick19:04.70 1
Nicholas WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket19:12.60 2
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket - Newmarket19:27.10 3
Alexander MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:37.50 4
James LoeschnikBill Crothers - Unionville21:11.10 5
Scott SedoreKeswick - Keswick21:17.50 6
Connor LamontSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:18.40 7
Matthew WoodKeswick - Keswick21:19.90 8
Austin KentSacred Heart - Newmarket21:23.30 9
Kevin BrethourSacred Heart - Newmarket21:24.80 10
Myles AmbrozicBill Crothers - Unionville21:24.80 11
Emmanuel LipariStouffville - Stouffville21:31.10 12
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers - Unionville22:09.90 13
Eamon CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket22:15.50 14
Bryce MooreBill Crothers - Unionville22:29.40 15
Alessio LucianiSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan22:29.60 16
Jordan KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:38.00 17
Kevin WangMarkham - Markham22:43.00 18
Brendan RogersLangstaff - Richmond Hill22:46.90 19
Max DowdellSacred Heart - Newmarket22:54.70 20
Benji RodkinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.23:14.60 21
Bond ConnorJean Vanier - Richmond Hill23:21.30 22
Constantin SasarmanESC Renaissance - Aurora23:23.20 23
John PaccioneSacred Heart - Newmarket23:32.80 24
Malek Abdel ShehidNewmarket - Newmarket23:34.70 25
Daniel CariouAurora - Aurora23:37.00 26
Robert KuramshinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:43.00 27
Cameron McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket23:52.80 28
Kaleb DoddSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:59.70 29
Spencer WhiteAurora - Aurora24:00.30 30
Justin VanginkelSt. Robert - Thornhill24:00.40 31
Nicholas ReeveSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:00.80 32
William WarrickSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:00.90 33
Jack BishendenAurora - Aurora24:03.30 34
Hayden ZhangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:03.40 35
Edwin LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:05.20 36
Ryan ChoiSt. Robert - Thornhill24:09.00 37
Erik SadulThornhill - Thornhill24:17.90 38
Alex MazurBill Crothers - Unionville24:22.40 39
Ian ShepherdAlexander MacKenzie H S24:24.40 40
Bilal GhoriAlexander MacKenzie H S24:29.90 41
Matthew SpecialeSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan24:34.00 42
Nicholas LauMarkville - Markham24:34.30 43
Tarek KoudmaniAurora - Aurora24:36.70 44
Alex SmythKeswick - Keswick24:37.30 45
Christopher SuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:40.10 46
Christopher AmaddeoOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick24:45.20 47
Denis DanilenkoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill25:04.10 48
Kennedy ReidBill Crothers - Unionville25:17.60 49
Roan RussoWestmount - Thornhill25:36.10 50
Aaron JabarMarkham - Markham25:37.10 51
Yu Jing WangLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:53.00 52
Kieran BhatiaAurora - Aurora25:57.00 53
Astakhow SashaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill25:57.70 54
Anthony CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill26:04.10 55
Alan LiBayview - Richmond Hill26:08.10 56
John CapulongMarkville - Markham26:14.00 57
Giancarlo MartiniFather Bressani - Woodbridge26:18.20 58
Jackson SimmonsStouffville - Stouffville26:27.80 59
Nicholas RedfordMarkville - Markham26:39.30 60
Jack GardinerAurora - Aurora26:39.70 61
Matthew MascioliSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill26:47.30 62
Raff CramarossaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill26:48.70 63
Jamie WellerBill Crothers - Unionville26:52.90 64
Tiger HeNewmarket - Newmarket27:03.10 65
Ben YehVaughan - Thornhill27:05.70 66
Zachary ZelewiczVaughan - Thornhill27:26.70 67
Kelson LinRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:34.50 68
Ilan EkloveCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.27:40.60 69
Elie LithwickCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:13.90 70
Mario CastiglioneSt. Joan of Arc - Maple28:17.20 71
Jack ZhouBayview - Richmond Hill28:18.60 72
Samuel WongMarkham - Markham28:33.00 73
Colin FangSt. Robert - Thornhill28:35.60 74
Bijan SamieeBayview - Richmond Hill28:48.20 75
Richard GrebennikovLangstaff - Richmond Hill29:46.80 76
Zachary JordanSacred Heart - Newmarket31:25.60 77
Rayan AlibuxStouffville - Stouffville31:25.90 78
Hunter LeeWestmount - Thornhill31:46.50 79
Kye DeutersWestmount - Thornhill31:46.90 80
Christian CivieroSt. Robert - Thornhill33:40.20 81
Adrian DinglasanSt. Augustine - Markham34:36.20 82
Jonathon HungNewmarket - Newmarket34:45.40 83
Alexander van MonsjouSir William Mulock - Newmarket35:15.30 84
c Last updated Fri, 26 Oct 2012 18:47:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en